Hauptseite Startseite

17 Reitpferdeprüfung

        Preis der Firma Gebrüder Wechler GmbH und
        der Familie Dr. Hans F. Hartmann

Richter 1  Antje Fiege                                               OrtHalle
Richter 2  Julia-Beatrice RöhrBeginn01.05.2013 07:00:00 Uhr  
STBA
Startplätze  56
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0058Barack O'bamaUlbrich,MarieanneRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
0100Calenberg's DarinaProchnow,ElsaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0121Campari blackKubisch,StefanieRV Calenberger Land e.V.
0223Chili DreamGalbarz,Nora-LynnRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0238Chosen QualityGaus,CorinnaRV Vorsfelde e. V.
0245CinemaxxSchmull,FrederikeRFV Gronau
0300Cosina 10Radan,VivianeReitgemeinschaft Solschen e. V.
0323Crazy Pokerface TRRadan,TamaraRFV Hohenhameln e. V.
0330Crown Wishing WellLieber,LouisaRV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
0347D'Amur SRiechmann,JuliaRFV Flenithigau
0356Dark Star 8Kubelke,JörnRV Aller-Weser
0364Daylight 266Kurs,CarolineRFV Osterode e. V.
0388Dolittle 27Paegel,JenniferRV Vorsfelde e. V.
0409Dori 35Haufe,AnnetteRFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg e. V.
0416Dunhill 89Riechmann,JuliaRFV Flenithigau
0494FlindAlbrecht,HartmutRV Bodenwerder
0500Fontaine KOhlrogge,DanielaRV Bisperode
0519Fürst Fritze FriesUhlendorf,AnnaRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0522Fürstin FleurMeier,JennyRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
0523Fürstin Gracia 4Bertram,ClaudiaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0557Groovy Jack FlashHabermann,HenrikeRUF Hänigsen e.V.
0577Hermine 66Schramm,FabianSV Wendhausen e.V. - Sp. Reiten
0648Lascada 6Mahnkopp,SabrinaRFV Flenithigau
0667Lexus RRittner,WiebkeRV Ambergau
0693Lolly 20Mestemacher,KatharinaRV Bisperode
0790Pifinger JRNahrgang,MarionRFV Springe
0805QuamunScheminowski,IrisRV Linderte e.V.
0809Quantum Leap 2Gaus,CorinnaRV Vorsfelde e. V.
0855Ra-mona LisaKaltenbrunn,CarinaRFV Wolfsburg e. V.
0850Rabella 10Meier,JennyRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
1139Sajana BDSwoboda,MartinRFV Isernhagen
0942Sangare BDSwoboda,MartinRFV Isernhagen
0945Sanrico 3Schäfer,NadinRFV Wolfsburg e. V.
0950Santanyi MKanne,AnnikaRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0951Santiano SLLichter,StefanieRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
0953Saphira in LoveSpitzner,KatrinRV Calenberger Land e.V.
1154Sir Alfred 8Klatt-Cissee,NicolePferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
1020Solitaire KJJürgens,KatharinaRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
1023Sonic 13Werner,NinaRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
1024Sonnenschein PJBertram,ClaudiaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
1027Soul and HeartOi,AtsukoRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
1049Stresemann 8Gellermann,KristinRFV Brelinger Berg
1057Sunshine 607Janda,FabianRFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
1061Swing in LoveSchäfer,NadinRFV Wolfsburg e. V.
1131XentisTabke,HannahRFV Flenithigau
XXXX***Dingiludis,AngelinaRFV Wolfsburg e. V.
XXXX***Dingiludis,AngelinaRFV Wolfsburg e. V.
XXXX***Dingiludis,AngelinaRFV Wolfsburg e. V.
XXXX***Gellermann,KristinRFV Brelinger Berg
XXXX***Habermann,AlbertRG Schillerslage e.V.
XXXX***Ibing,TobiasRFV Auetal e.V.
XXXX***Janda,FabianRFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
XXXX***Kubelke,JörnRV Aller-Weser
XXXX***Lieber,LouisaRV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
XXXX***Nesemann,DetlefRUF Hänigsen e.V.
XXXX***Rodich,MeikeRG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen e.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück