Hauptseite Startseite

08/2 Springprüfung Kl.L

        Preis und Ehrenpreis der Bahnhofs Apotheke

Richter 1  Jan Crome-Sperling                                                OrtSpringplatz
Richter 2  Gerd HertingBeginn03.05.2013 11:00:00 Uhr  
STBL
Startplätze  99
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0610La Bella Luna 8Harjes,WolfgangRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
1166Laissez faire 13Lahmann,NinaPro Pferd e. V.
0636Lanciana 16Werner,Rachel EileenCJD Elze SG - Abt. Reiten
0671Ligoretto 8Buchholz,HaukeRV Eicklingen
0697Lord Helmchen 2Oestreich,KatharinaRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
0709Loxely MMuhle,Louis PhilippRFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
0710Loxley HWillig-Herold,SabineRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0713Lucie 204Leyen,Victoria von derRFV Brelinger Berg
0714Lucie 207Lahmann,DanielPro Pferd e. V.
0731Lyndon SLahmann,DanielPro Pferd e. V.
0743My Calero GGropengießer,FabianRV Hardenberg e. V.
0793Pippi Lotta 14Radowski,MateuszMTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
0802QualifieBrandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0803QualiflyOestreich,KatharinaRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
0804Quality 20Tüpker,OliverRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0812Quattro's Boy 2Herold,OlafRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0817Queensberry PJRunge,HeikoRFV Brelinger Berg
0823Querino TWWaldschmitt,TertuRG Schillerslage e.V.
0824Querjac de L'AinConrad,PatrickRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0831Quidam's Caprice MSandbrink,RonaldRFV Päse e.V.
0832Quidams QueenErnst,HenningRFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
0916Ruby BlueBartels,BettinaRFV Ahornhof
0920Sahira IxesHabermann,FlorianRUF Hänigsen e.V.
0931Sammy DeluxBehnke,WolfgangRFV Ahornhof
0934San HedinoLorenz,RamonaRFV Gronau
0944Sanibel Island 3Meier,ConstanzeRV Vorsfelde e. V.
0946SansibaaRadowski,MateuszMTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
0947Santa Lucia DBuchholz,HaukeRV Eicklingen
0955SaracallaTranins,NoraRV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V.
0964Schoko MSandbrink,RonaldRFV Päse e.V.
0966Sea WitchDrechsler,RominaRV Wennigsen
0983Sherly 6Gajewski,FlorianRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
1016SnowfieldBehnke,WolfgangRFV Ahornhof
1029Spartakus 36Wätzold,TinaRFV Hildesheim e.V.
1031Spirit of SnowJonigkeit,LeonieRV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
1037Stakkis Crazy PitaBormann,FrisoRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1038StaleroBormann,Franz jun.RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
1048StolzenfelsTranins,NoraRV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V.
1054Suma RayHirschheydt,Niels vonRV Hardenberg e. V.
1070That's Life 4Schlomm,ChristophRFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
1079Una Bella 8Legros,FabianRFV Wunstorf
1101Via Odessa DWirries,ThomasRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0004A crazy son of LavinaBormann,FinjaRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0028Anjana 15Töpperwien,BiancaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0030ApersicoNeuburg,ClaudiaRFV Wunstorf
0035Ariane 392Schäfer,HendrikRFV Vechelde e. V.
0043Asti's GirlMeier,ConstanzeRV Vorsfelde e. V.
0051Babalou 40Borchert,KarolinRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0076Big Lady PGajewski,FlorianRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
0078BitangoSmitz,DieterTG Schaumburg e. V.
0088Buena la LunaRöhr,ThorstenRFV Landesbergen e. V.
0090Butterfly 87Hausmann,DirkRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
0098Cadillac 50Schäfer,HendrikRFV Vechelde e. V.
0109Calinca 12Smitz,DieterTG Schaumburg e. V.
0130Canturio 2Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0133Capanatschi 2Finster,CelinaRFStall Tidow e.V.
0155Carry on 11Steinmetzer-Dubiel,DianaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0161Cascaro 2Jonigkeit,LeonieRV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
0184Cayman 29Sandbrink,Helena MarieRFV Päse e.V.
0200ChapelitaJonigkeit,LeonieRV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
0205Charme of ChikagoHirschheydt,Niels vonRV Hardenberg e. V.
0213Chelsy 11Wirries,ThomasRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0215Chester 248Neuburg,ClaudiaRFV Wunstorf
0222Chili 19Finster,CelinaRFStall Tidow e.V.
0228Chins ElektraBormann,HeinrichRV Hardenberg e. V.
0231Chins HeinrichBormann,HeinrichRV Hardenberg e. V.
0232Chins IdenticBormann,HeinrichRV Hardenberg e. V.
0243Cincinnati 25Harjes,WolfgangRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
0288Copito 3Legros,FabianRFV Wunstorf
0292Corino 27Brandt,ThomasRSG Winsen/Aller
0313Crazy CharaBormann,FerikeRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0316Crazy ComoBormann,FrisoRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0318Crazy impossibleBormann,Franz jun.RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0319Crazy Lady GagaBormann,FinjaRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0326Crispin 12Hirschheydt,Niels vonRV Hardenberg e. V.
0331Crystall-NicolaiMissel,ChristopherRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0334Cup CakeSandbrink,Helena MarieRFV Päse e.V.
0352Daphne 148Titsch,CarstenRFV Päse e.V.
0420DychesseFoth,JanineRFV Gronau
0441Emmi 19Waitz,SittaPony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V.
0443Empire 183Schlomm,ChristophRFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
0451Espresso 22Jurkowski,PawelRFV Brelinger Berg
0454Eulenspiegel 18Bormann,FrisoRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0473Fernando 655Kunanz,MarcelRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0478Fighting SueTöpperwien,BiancaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0487Finsh 2Titsch,CarstenRFV Päse e.V.
0545Go Getter TWWaldschmitt,TertuRG Schillerslage e.V.
0559Gucci Rush 2Meier,ConstanzeRV Vorsfelde e. V.
1148Horse Gym's CarolaSmitz,DieterTG Schaumburg e. V.
XXXX***Bartels,BettinaRFV Ahornhof
XXXX***Baust,PeterReit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
XXXX***Behnke,WolfgangRFV Ahornhof
XXXX***Happle,PeterRFV Berkhof e.V.
XXXX***Ibing,TobiasRFV Auetal e.V.
XXXX***Jurkowski,PawelRFV Brelinger Berg
XXXX***Klaproth,DirkSportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
XXXX***Klaproth,DirkSportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
XXXX***Mukodzi,Lisa-AnnRC Rittergut Neindorf e. V.
XXXX***Neugebauer,SarahRFV Westercelle/Altencelle


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück