Hauptseite Startseite

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

        Preis Michael Hallescheck MH Bau, der Firma Pannwitz
        und der Kabel Deutschland GmbH

Richter 1  Katharina Gausmann                                                OrtSpringplatz
Richter 2  Gerd HertingBeginn03.05.2013 07:00:00 Uhr  
STBB
Startplätze  93
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0055Balarina du RouetBella ,UsamaRFV Gronau
0061Barrichello 11Blume,JanineRG Heisede e. V.
0095CaballcheroSchulze,SebastianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0102Calexico 2Witte,KatrinRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
0162Cash Flow 20Rudolph,KevinRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
0175Cassinie ZStraube,CarolinRFV Engelbostel
0184Cayman 29Sandbrink,Helena MarieRFV Päse e.V.
0193Cesarion KinskyPeter,EmilieRFV Vechelde e. V.
0194ChabelitaBomberg,UweRFV Paterhof e. V.
0201Chapman 46Schumann,LucyRFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V.
0207Chatanga 4Mahnkopp,SabrinaRFV Flenithigau
0216ChevalsonPeter,EmilieRFV Vechelde e. V.
0254Clifford 13Straube,Anna-LenaRFV Engelbostel
0256Coco Cabana 4Doering,AnnikaReit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
0259Coconut woman 2Ernst,AngelinaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0273ConcoursVollmer,MareikeRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0281Contino 27Isernhagen,VerenaRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0299Cosima 136Hilger,DörtheRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0298Cosima 209Widera,JessicaNienstedter Reiter e.V.
0331Crystall-NicolaiMissel,ChristopherRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0334Cup CakeSandbrink,Helena MarieRFV Päse e.V.
0339CyrußBella ,UsamaRFV Gronau
0413Dream Girl 45Genath,AntoniaRFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal
0420DychesseFoth,JanineRFV Gronau
0433El NanoHenkel,JanaRV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
1146Elaine 32Schumann,MarinaRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
0434Electra 44Bode,NinaMTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
0445Erco 3Göller,FriederikeRFStall Tidow e.V.
0447Escada 55Ernst,AngelinaRG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
0448Escara 3Möller,SilkeRV Stift Fischbeck e.V.
0453Esteban 17Neugebauer,SarahRFV Westercelle/Altencelle
0458Evora SWidera,YvonneNienstedter Reiter e.V.
0467Farlaise RBHagdorn,NicolaRFV Paterhof e. V.
0473Fernando 655Kunanz,MarcelRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0512Francesca BBorchers,FriedrichNienstedter Reiter e.V.
0529Gayana 5Jacobs,IsabellRFV Flenithigau
0530GCD CelvinaKöhler,FriedhelmRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0535Ghana 104Nolte,DarinkaRFV Nienburg e. V.
0540Girastella DABoldt,JenniferRFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.
0552Graffiti B 2Bomberg,TitusRFV Paterhof e. V.
0600ImalaLeipold,ConstanzeRFV Springe
0603Jazzmin PaperclickBomberg,UweRFV Paterhof e. V.
0608Kodiak 3Hartmann,MelanieRV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
0625Lado HEngel,JenniferRFV Emmerthal e. V.
0642LaquitoHaumersen,FrankRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0662Leonidas 115Blume,JanineRG Heisede e. V.
0673Lilliet Loraine RGRudolph,KevinRFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
0679Linette 25Galbarz,Nora-LynnRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0688Lo Tengo BBorchers,FriedrichNienstedter Reiter e.V.
1138Lola 109Stoffregen,LindaRC Harbarnsen
0712Luciano 248Schwolow,DominikRFV Brelinger Berg
0713Lucie 204Leyen,Victoria von derRFV Brelinger Berg
0715Lucie HBihler,ElkeRV Hardenberg e. V.
0725LukumarisWagner,Kai-UweRFV Ahornhof
0743My Calero GGropengießer,FabianRV Hardenberg e. V.
0758Norman 86Eggert,GerhardReit- und FahrSG Adelebsen e. V.
0759Notting Hill 16Bartram,Ann-KathrinReiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
0770Palino 12Delic,SofijaSportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
0773Paris 74Foth,AlanaRFV Gronau
0776Peggy B 2Genath,AntoniaRFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal
0784Phantomas SSchlosser,KatharinaRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0807Quantanamera 7Bente,SimoneRFV Emmerthal e. V.
0818Queeny H 2Bihler,ElkeRV Hardenberg e. V.
0856Raphaela 62Kosse,MelanieRFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
0937San Miguel 4Sachse-Bytomski,AstridRV Wilkenburg e.V.
0980Shalimar MPreisler,MagdalenaRFV Gronau
1004Sir UrmelZaabel,LauraRFV Wedemark
1028South CarolinaPiel,LenaRC Harbarnsen
1033Sputnik 102Fett,GudrunRG Schillerslage e.V.
1051Stuntman SMolzahn,NinaRFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal
1063Sydney KSchulze,SebastianRV Wilkenburg e.V.
1078Triumph 16Wolf,Luisa MarieNienstedter Reiter e.V.
1085Valentin 112Schmerglatt,IlkaRV Pennigbüttel
1102VianceDoering,AnnikaReit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
1103VikaromaireFöllmer,CorinnaRFV Hildesheim e.V.
1117Wanda 372Schmidt,JulianeReiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
1121Wendy EGESchmidt,JulianeReiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
1125Why not 37Möller,JörgRFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
1126Wicklow HSchröder,JulianeRFV Isernhagen
0007A La Bonne Heure 2Ahls,LukaRV Steinheim e.V.
0027Anaxagoras TMartens,DimitraReitgemeinschaft Solschen e. V.
0037Arioso 33Beck,SaschaMTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
0047Aurelius 33Borgaes,MirjamRG Schillerslage e.V.
XXXX***Bomberg,SvenjaRFV Paterhof e. V.
XXXX***Brehm,DietrichRFV Munzel
XXXX***Brehm,DietrichRFV Munzel
XXXX***Domeier,Heinz-OttmarDuderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
XXXX***Domeier,Heinz-OttmarDuderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
0271Con Stantin HHolldorb,NoraRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0336CurazzoHolldorb,NoraRFV Hildesheim e.V.
XXXX***Loos,NadineRV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e. V.
XXXX***Möller,SilkeRV Stift Fischbeck e.V.
XXXX***Tiekenhenrich,SabineRFV Ströhen e.V.


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2022 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück