Hauptseite   Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Althoff,Julia RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch 0260 Last Minute 32 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Arndt,Anke Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. 0372 Romeo XXL 05/2(1), 07/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0452 Wickinger 20
     
Aselmann,Swantje Reitgemeinschaft Solschen 0373 Ronja Räubertochter 06(1), 08/2(1)
0447 Walea Wincenta
     
Asholt,Nina RV Wennigsen 0202 Freixenet Seco 05/2(1), 07/2(1), 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Aue, Katharina RV Harsum 0453 Wierny 3 21(1)
     
Baeumer,Anna RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V. 0160 Ernesto 67 09/2(1), 14(1)
     
Bambey,Sandra RFV Flenithigau 0205 Funny Girl 103 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Barheine, Anna RV Harsum 0501 Pino 14(1), 18(1), 22(1)
     
Bartels,Sarah-Jane RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0051 Calina 67 09/1(1)
     
Bartels,Thomas Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0073 Caspar 173 05/2(1), 06(1)
0087 Chicago 102
0204 Fritz 515
0357 Ramati
     
Beck,Sascha MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0458 Wivienda 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Behmann,Cord RSG Feuerschütz 0515 Cordial Fox 06(1), 08/1(1)
     
Beitzen-Heineke,Christina RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0084 Chelsy 11 01(1), 06(1)
0291 Lucky Lady 19
     
Belke,Cindy RV Liebenburg 0019 Amiga Nuestra 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 05/1(1), 08/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0191 Finja 64
     
Bellgarth,Madeleine RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0377 Rudolpho 11 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 13/2(1)
     
Berger,Jacqueline RSG Asse e.V. 0055 Campino 291 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Bertram,Kira PSV Georgshof Uslar e. V. 0322 Penny-K 05/1(1), 10(1)
     
Bethke,Kim Sabrina RFV Braunschweig 0337 Prince Krümel 15(1), 22(1)
     
Bihler,Elke RV Hardenberg 0072 Casimir H 01(2), 02(1)
0176 Farah B
     
Bleckmann, Sophie RV Flenithigau 0502 Piroschka 15(1), 22(1)
     
Blume,Jane RG Heisede e. V. 0257 Larina 115 05/1(1), 07/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Blume,Janine RG Heisede e. V. 0039 Barrichello 11 01(1), 05/2(1), 08/2(2), 10(1)
0268 Leonidas 115
0389 San Sero 2
     
Blumenberg,Cord RFV Innerstetal 0064 Carlo 157 12/2(1), 17(1)
     
Bode,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0154 Electra 44 08/1(2), 13/2(2)
0446 Walando 11
     
Bonin,Julia RFV Gronau 0010 Alexa S 2 09/2(1), 12/1(1)
0332 Pincus Brown 2
0415 Shining Star 11
     
Borchers,Madlen RC Harbarnsen 0067 Carlucca 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
     
Borchers,Sina RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0311 Nivelle 12/2(1), 19(1), 22(1)
     
Bormann,Finja RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0002 A crazy son of Lavina 01(1)
0004 A crazy wild child
0114 Crazy big action
0116 Crazy Cato
0117 Crazy Chara
0118 Crazy Chico
0119 Crazy for crown
0120 Crazy impossible
0121 Crazy Lady Gaga
0122 Crazy Love 6
0123 Crazy Pipilotta
0128 Crazy true Sky
0198 Flying crazy high
0199 For Crazy Pleasure
0261 Lavina Love
0292 Lucky Lopita
0324 Pepino 205
0412 She's crazy fun
0413 She's crazy proud
0425 Stakkis Crazy Pita
     
Bormann,Franz jun. RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0001 A crazy Farmer 01(1)
0002 A crazy son of Lavina
0003 A crazy spirit
0004 A crazy wild child
0069 Carnute for pleasure
0114 Crazy big action
0116 Crazy Cato
0117 Crazy Chara
0118 Crazy Chico
0119 Crazy for crown
0120 Crazy impossible
0121 Crazy Lady Gaga
0122 Crazy Love 6
0123 Crazy Pipilotta
0124 Crazy Pleasure
0125 Crazy Power
0126 Crazy sweet body
0127 Crazy true Colour
0128 Crazy true Sky
0198 Flying crazy high
0199 For Crazy Pleasure
0258 Larissa 750
0261 Lavina Love
0292 Lucky Lopita
0324 Pepino 205
0412 She's crazy fun
0425 Stakkis Crazy Pita
     
Boy, Henrike-Sophie RV Eldagsen 0507 Sissy 15(1), 18(1)
     
Boße,Lisa RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0298 Lumpis Luder 05/1(1), 09/2(1)
     
Brandtner,Anna Katharina RFV Springe 0023 Antinori 3 04(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 08/2(1)
0077 Cecilia 21
0183 Fenni Moore
0185 Filia Florencii
     
Brandtner,Julia Marleen RFV Springe 0077 Cecilia 21 05/1(1), 06(1), 08/1(1)
0161 Erydan
0173 Fallen Angel 2
0183 Fenni Moore
0185 Filia Florencii
     
Brauer,Mara RV Bovenden 0443 Valeska 93 09/2(1), 19(1)
     
Brieke,Lena RFV PCH Dörnten 0302 Mirabell 160 05/1(1), 07/2(1), 11(1)
0409 Shakespeare 65
     
Buhl,Kathrin MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0308 Nexus 11 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Buhmann,Sabrina RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0016 Ally MC Beal 30 09/1(2), 12/2(1)
0417 Sir Henri 4
     
Burisch,Stefanie RFV Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge e.V. 0456 Willow 113 05/2(1), 10(1)
     
Burkhard,Lukas RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0336 Potter 19(1)
     
Bädje,Caroline RFV Vechelde 0278 Lollipop 118 05/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Claßen,Stephanie RFV Vechelde 0175 Fantasia 109 09/1(2), 19(2)
0232 Havanna 125
     
Dahm,Alina RG Heisede e. V. 0047 Calanto 05/1(1), 07/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0347 Quicky-Life
0434 Tamina 61
     
Dahm,Melissa RG Heisede e. V. 0047 Calanto 05/2(1), 07/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0347 Quicky-Life
0434 Tamina 61
     
Dannehl,Olaf RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 0333 Pinos-Girl 03(2), 04(2), 05/2(2), 07/1(2)
0401 Sean Connery 4
     
Deneke,Julia RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg 0314 Oregon 27 03(1), 04(1), 05/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Dette, Carina 0236 Hudsoubay 20(1)
     
Dette,Klaus Gustav RV Liebenburg 0236 Hudsoubay 08/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1), 20(1)
     
Diedrich,Nicole RFV PCH Dörnten 0300 Master's Deleight 09/1(1)
     
Dietrich, Laura PCH Dörnten 0300 Master's Deleight 14(1), 22(1)
0489 La Luna 204
     
Dietsch,Alexander RFV Gronau 0022 Anthony 92 07/2(1), 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Dinkel Dr.,Karin RFV Paterhof 0385 Samantha 108 09/1(1), 19(1)
     
Dinkel,Lea RFV Paterhof 0385 Samantha 108 12/2(1)
     
Domeier,Heinz-Ottmar Duderstädter Rcl. e.V. 0255 Lando 242 05/2(2), 06(2), 08/2(2), 10(2)
0355 Rachel 64
0461 Zarandasj
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0103 Conty H 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05/2(2), 07/1(1), 08/2(2), 10(1)
0386 Samba Queen 2
0400 Sea Witch
     
Drenikow, Tanita RV Westerode 0508 Vinino 14(1), 15(1), 18(1)
     
Dulsmann,Sarah RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0227 Grandini 2 03(1), 04(1), 05/2(1), 07/2(1)
     
Duvenkropp,Jennifer RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0115 Crazy Body 05/1(1), 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
0155 Elli 89
     
Ebert,Mara RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0031 Astana Z 17(1), 19(1)
0419 Soft Skyline
     
Eggeling, Dana RV Querum 0481 Geronimo 14(1), 18(1), 22(1)
     
Eggeling, Mandy RV Querum 0506 Sido 14(1), 15(1), 18(1), 22(1)
     
Ehlers, Kilian RV Woltorf 0193 Fiona 317 14(1), 16(1), 18(1), 20(1)
0497 Mon Chery
     
Ehlers,Josefin RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0193 Fiona 317 12/2(1), 17(1)
     
Eine, Ira RV Flenithigau 0488 Kyona 14(1), 15(2), 16(1), 18(1)
0498 Morning Star
0505 Schoko
     
Engelhardt,Bianca Ländl. RV Duderstadt 0168 Fab Fashion 09/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0216 Gina 630
0363 Remus 279
     
Engelhardt,Tina RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0192 Finley 60 09/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Engelke,Bernward RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0200 Fortuna 398 07/1(1), 11(2)
0367 Rico 214
     
Enkhardt, Hanna Ilea RV Flenithigau 0484 Henriette 21(1)
     
Fandel,Swantje RV Wennigsen 0197 Flintstone O 05/2(1), 09/1(1)
     
Feierabend,Nele RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0511 Moonlight Shadow 14(1), 18(1)
     
Feuerhack,Beate RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0380 Salina B 14(1), 18(1)
     
Fiene,Leonie RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0349 Quinero 09/2(1), 12/2(1), 17(1), 19(1)
     
Fischer,Henrik Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0249 Lacroix 16 03(1), 04(1), 05/2(1), 07/1(1)
     
Flakowski, Alicia RC Harbarnsen 0439 Tiquila 5 14(1), 15(1)
     
Flieger,Elena RFStall Tidow e.V. 0313 Oliver 42 13/2(1)
0387 Sampaio 2
     
Flohr,Wolfgang RV Laatzen 0066 Carlson 40 03(1), 07/1(1)
     
Foreman, Kendra RV Querum 0465 Angelo 14(1), 15(1), 18(1), 22(1)
     
Foth,Alana MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0144 Dychesse 05/1(1), 06(2)
0457 Wind of Change 24
     
Foth,Janine MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0144 Dychesse 04(1), 05/2(1)
0457 Wind of Change 24
     
Fricke,Luisa RV Schieferberg 0383 Sam 774 15(1), 19(1)
     
Friedrich,Mareike RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0512 Gandhi 16(1), 20(1)
     
Fuhl,Lisa RC Harbarnsen 0021 Annabella 27 13/2(1), 17(1)
     
Führer,Sabine RFV Vechelde 0384 Sam the man 6 05/2(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Föllmer,Corinna RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0212 Gaureen 05/2(1), 06(1), 07/1(1), 08/2(2), 10(1), 11(2)
0267 Leo Sierro
0366 Revange 7
0392 Santje
0431 Sunny von der Pondarosa
     
Gajewski,Florian RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0095 Codex 15 05/1(2), 10(2)
0108 Corona 82
0187 Finalfever
0411 Sherly 6
     
Galbarz,Lena-Maria RC Harbarnsen 0171 Fair Lady H.J.S. 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
0250 Lady Ludwig
0283 Lord of the Dance
0391 Santa 22
     
Galbarz,Nora-Lynn RC Harbarnsen 0283 Lord of the Dance 05/1(1), 06(1), 07/2(1), 08/1(1), 09/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/2(1)
0391 Santa 22
0394 Satinka M
     
Genath,Antonia RFV Bad Salzdetfurth-Nettetal 0142 Dream Girl 45 02(1), 06(1), 07/1(1), 08/2(1), 11(1)
0312 Nixon 7
0320 Peggy B 2
     
Gerhardy,Marion RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0200 Fortuna 398 07/2(1), 12/1(1)
0367 Rico 214
     
Gericke, Janine RG Bodenstein 0382 Salome 292 20(1)
0471 Count`s Counti Girl
     
Gernhuber,Simone RG Goslar 0209 Gamblers Lady 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Gnosa,Elise Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. 0092 Claire 37 09/2(1), 12/2(1), 17(1), 19(1)
     
Gonsior,Corinna RFV Vechelde 0221 Glenn 165 01(1), 02(1)
0269 Leo's Lolita
0274 Little Love 16
     
Greve, Jennifer RFV Emmerthal 0223 Go with me 22(2)
     
Grimm,Jessika RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0306 Nabucco 87 12/2(2), 17(1)
0416 Shirkan 65
     
Grimme, Kimberly RV Uslar 0472 Don Juan 14(1), 18(1)
     
Grotjahn Dr.,Meike RFV Flenithigau 0407 Senseo 2
0510 Lissy 446
     
Grotjahn,Femke RFV Flenithigau ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 13/1(1), 21(1)
     
Gude, Lara RG Heisede 0492 Le Petit 14(1), 18(1)
     
Guder,Laurien RC Harbarnsen 0229 Grimaldi 63 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Gülke,Cosima RFV Gronau 0368 Rien ne va plus 16 09/2(1), 19(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum   Kontakt
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Anmelden  zurück