Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
  • docs/slide_logo-holz-kunz-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-leiser-holzbau-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-ensinger-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-vitakraft-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-laier-pflaster-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-deuerer-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-casa-del-mar-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-markus-fessler-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-swisspharmaudit-2017-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-bohn-kfz-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-weiland-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-kurz-entsorgung-2015-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-boellinger-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-schindler-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-schreck-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-zg-raiffeisen-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-bremicker-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-voba-bruhrain-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-personalservice-fischer-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-eberhardt-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-schray-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-mohr-verpackungen-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-klaiber-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-autohaus-graf-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-woll-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-marien-apotheke-2018-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-fuchshof-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-bardusch-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-fiesenboeser-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-kraemer-400x125px.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo-lackus-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-hoepfner-400x125px.jpgdocs/slide_logo-altenbuerg-apotheke-400x125px.jpg
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprf. Kl.S** m.SiegerrundeHauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus21.05.201815:30:00M42
Helmut Hartmann
Sigrun Wittenborn
02Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*HauptplatzHelmut Hartmann19.05.201814:00:00W59
Sigrun Wittenborn
03Springprüfung Kl.S*HauptplatzBärbel Appich18.05.201813:00:00I46
Marianne Hoffmann
04Mächtigkeits-Springprüfung Kl.S*HauptplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr20.05.201822:00:00S14
Sigrun Wittenborn
05Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S*HauptplatzBärbel Appich20.05.201814:00:00E63
Peter Schmerling
06Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.* (geschlossen)HauptplatzSigrun Wittenborn20.05.201815:45:00O29
Hans-Joachim Bride
071Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus21.05.201809:00:00F41
Peter Schmerling
072Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr21.05.201810:30:00F81
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
08Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzHelmut Hartmann18.05.201810:00:00P83
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
091Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzBärbel Appich20.05.201817:30:00B81
Hans-Joachim Bride
092Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr20.05.201819:30:00B91
Sigrun Wittenborn
101Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzPeter Schmerling19.05.201817:00:00L75
Marianne Hoffmann
102Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzBärbel Appich19.05.201818:45:00L88
Peter Schmerling
11Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzSigrun Wittenborn18.05.201815:00:00V72
Bärbel Appich
121Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzDagmar Scholl18.05.201817:00:00H43
Achim Leicher
122Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzAchim Leicher18.05.201818:15:00H44
Bärbel Appich
131Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr19.05.201808:15:00R47
Sigrun Wittenborn
132Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzHelmut Hartmann19.05.201809:30:00R48
Hans-Joachim Bride
14Springprüfung Kl.A* (geschlossen)HauptplatzAchim Leicher17.05.201818:00:00D69
Marianne Hoffmann
15Springprüfung Kl. A** (geschlossen)HauptplatzHans-Joachim Bride20.05.201808:30:00N68
Dagmar Scholl
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzHelmut Hartmann21.05.201813:00:00X11
Peter Schmerling
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzSigrun Wittenborn21.05.201813:30:00J23
Peter Schmerling
Helmut Hartmann
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzPeter Schmerling20.05.201812:00:00T36
Bärbel Appich
19Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Schmerling20.05.201810:15:00A50
Helmut Hartmann
201Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 5 jährigeHauptplatzPeter Schmerling19.05.201811:15:00K29
Helmut Hartmann
202Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L - 6-7 jährigHauptplatzPeter Schmerling19.05.201812:00:00K31
Hans-Joachim Bride
21Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A** (geschlossen)HauptplatzHelmut Hartmann17.05.201817:30:00U19
Achim Leicher
22Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzHelmut Hartmann17.05.201816:30:00G27
Achim Leicher
23Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzAchim Leicher21.05.201813:30:00Q32
Sigrun Wittenborn
24Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -DressurplatzAchim Leicher21.05.201808:30:00C41
Bärbel Appich
251Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzAchim Leicher20.05.201814:00:00M26
Dagmar Scholl
252Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzAchim Leicher20.05.201816:30:00M31
Dagmar Scholl
26Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L* (geschlossen)DressurplatzAchim Leicher18.05.201810:00:00W30
Dagmar Scholl
27Dressurprüfung Kl.A* (geschlossen)DressurplatzAchim Leicher20.05.201809:00:00I38
Bärbel Appich
28Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzAchim Leicher19.05.201816:00:00S37
Bärbel Appich
29Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.ADressurplatzAchim Leicher18.05.201813:30:00E43
Dagmar Scholl
30Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.LDressurplatzBärbel Appich19.05.201809:00:00O23
Achim Leicher
31ReitpferdeprüfungDressurplatzAchim Leicher19.05.201812:00:00F23
Bärbel Appich
32Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppDressurplatzHans-Joachim Bride20.05.201812:15:00P9
Dagmar Scholl
33Reiter-WB Schritt - TrabDressurplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr19.05.201814:30:00B11
Hans-Joachim Bride
34Führzügel-WBDressurplatzBärbel Appich21.05.201813:00:00L10
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
35Dressur-WB (E 5/2)DressurplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr18.05.201817:45:00V26
Sigrun Wittenborn

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 11.12.2018 - 22:48:22 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück