Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adamiak,Jennifer RC Waldbronn 0132 Century's First Lady WR 07(2), 08(1), 15(1), 17(1), 20(2), 22(2)
0179 Clooney WR
0256 Diothima
0293 Faustus WR
0315 Fleure WR
0326 Fräulein Fürstenball WR
0609 Sternschnuppe 60
     
Albers,Sabine RG Waldhof Wildberg 0206 Coralie 16 13(1)
     
Albrecht,Cora RV Karlsruhe 0137 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc 02(1), 25(1)
     
Albrecht,Sina Pegasus VRV Mühlacker 0233 Dashing Girl 08(1)
     
Alff Dr.,Christina VPF Karlsbad 0042 Balmy Chocolino 23(1)
0490 Noble Lucya
     
Allgeier,Jessica RV Karlsruhe 0696 Chiara 25(1)
     
Almsick,Davina van RC Baden-Baden 0248 Desperados 49 11(1), 12(1), 29(1)
     
Andreas,Angelika PSV Gäufelden e.V 0552 Rolls Royce 21 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Anumu,Louise Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0208 Cordian 3 05(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Anumu,Marielle Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0289 Falco 357 05(1), 07(1)
0488 New York 13
     
Arens,Esther RFV Herrenberg 0356 Hamira 7 08(1)
     
Bach,Silke LRZFV Göbrichen 0196 Contendro's Rubin 11(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Bader,Hanna RC Steinenbronn 0037 B.L. Avena 18(1), 21(1)
0271 Dublin 188
     
Bahm,Davina RFV Königsbach 0091 Caralena 3 11(2)
0164 Chin Chin 28
     
Bahm,Jörg RFV Königsbach 0102 Carly 8 11(2)
0210 Cornelius 35
     
Baier,Antonia RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V 0221 Da Vincent 02(1)
     
Baier,Charlotte RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm 0016 Andor 01(1), 02(1)
     
Baier,Isabell VPF Karlsbad 0493 Notting's Naomi 08(1)
0649 William 338
     
Bangert,Thomas RV Römerhof Oberriexingen 0283 Escapada 2 08(1), 14(1), 16(1)
0387 Kabira
     
Basler,Vanessa RC Baden-Baden 0044 Barrichello B 12(1)
     
Bauer,Emma RV Eggenstein e.V. 0683 Max 28/1(1)
     
Baumgärtner,Christina RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 0087 Captain Cornus 03(1), 04/1(1)
0595 Skira 3
     
Bendt,Liane RFV Münchingen 0534 Quinara 28 11(1), 13(1)
     
Berndt,Sandy RFZV Spöck 0244 Delaya 9 01(1), 02(1)
     
Bethke,Hannah RFV Berwangen 0528 Queen of Roses 17(1), 20(1), 22(1)
     
Beuchert,Jana VPF Karlsbad 0608 Stella Mae 01(1), 03(1)
     
Biedenkap,Jasmin RC Waldbronn 0592 Silverstone 31 04/2(1), 06(1)
     
Binder,Josephine RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V 0058 Blue Marlin SH 06(1), 08(2)
0252 Diamonds Dot
0408 Landrose 17
     
Binder,Yvonne RFZV Nußdorf 0637 Vincens GG 04/2(1), 05(1), 12(1)
     
Blum,Jenny RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof 0004 Alasca F 15(1), 19(1)
0066 Caitano 28
0081 Camira 82
0098 Carlos BLD
0209 Corneille 2
0657 Zunukki
     
Blümle-Meinzer,Petra RF Liedolsheim 0427 Levinia 16 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 08(1)
0479 Missouri 60
     
Bogislawski,Raik PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. 0045 Be Blessed 26(1)
     
Bohr,Stephanie PF Blankenloch 0334 Ganymed 126 23(1)
     
Braun,Annalena LRZFV Göbrichen 0255 Diogo 01(2), 02(1), 03(2), 05(1)
0462 Lucky Luck 17
0602 Sorella 11
0611 Summer Sky 2
     
Braun,Jaqueline ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 25(1)
     
Braun,Nicole RV Eggenstein e.V. 0487 New Luck 04/1(1), 05(1), 06(1)
0560 Rubinero 12
     
Braun,Olivia RV Eggenstein e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 27/2(1)
     
Breitinger,Juana Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0273 Duke of Darkness 01(1), 02(1)
     
Brenckle,Brenda RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 0060 Bogoss Du Bois 04/2(1)
     
Brenk,Sharon RFV Königsbach 0331 Fürst Fawkes
0587 Shetana 4
     
Bruder,Lena RC Achern 0328 Frosty W 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04/1(1), 23(1)
     
Brück,Claudia TSG Sucherhof e.V. 0380 Iskander Son 08(1)
     
Bucher,Mona RFV Berwangen 0093 Caramilla 2 17(3), 20(3), 21(3), 22(2)
0138 Championesse des Cadeaux
0280 Ernesto SP
0409 Lanny 8
0522 Quarterback 14
     
Buob,Sabrina RV Singen e.V. 0099 Carlotta 203 15(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Burgert,Jens RFV Fautenbach 0224 Daddy HW 11(1)
     
Burk,Anna PF Straubenhardt 0406 Landfeuer 11(1), 18(1)
     
Burkhard,Chiara RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 0071 California Lady xx 11(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 29(1)
0632 Urbi de Lusse
     
Bühler,Nicole RV Reilingen e.V. 0222 Da Vinci 220 04/2(1)
0261 Don Alfredo 24
0388 Kaiserbach's Balduin
0579 Schwarzwaldmädel
     
Böhm,Annett RC Bretten e.V. 0267 Douglas 226 07(1)
0545 Remy Martin 67
     
Castaldo,Giulia RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 0166 Chipolino 7 23(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Castaldo,Theresa RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 0113 Caspar Lari 14(1), 16(1), 18(1), 29(1)
     
Christmann,Andreas RFZV Spöck 0603 Spirit S 11(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0628 Uncle Sam 26
     
Crome,Charlotte RA Rosenhof Neureut 0223 Dacio 04/2(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Czerny,Senta Reit.-u.Fahrverein Gechingen e.V. 0014 Amira 133 04/1(1), 05(1), 23(1)
     
Dettbarn,Ina Katharina RV Oberderdingen 0327 Frederico 43 08(1)
0567 Samos 54
     
Dieterle,Nadine RFV Leonberg 0095 Carl 75 06(1), 07(1)
     
Dietze,Enya Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. 0695 Sirius 232 17(1), 18(1)
     
Dimpfel,Anna RV Eggenstein e.V. 0681 Laila 25(1)
     
Dobler,Tobias RC Bretten e.V. 0189 Commander Joe 3 23(1)
     
Dreher,Johanna RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 25(1)
     
Durban,Mike RSG Königsbach-Hegenach 0054 Biene Hermine 10(1), 13(1), 15(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20(1)
0215 Cöster's Clarimo
0243 Delarima
0618 Taljana
     
Dülger,Aleyna-Sofie RSG Heimbronnerhof e.V. 0236 Daylight 141 07(1)
     
Dülger,Gabriele RSG Heimbronnerhof e.V. 0518 Quaff 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Dülger,Tamay-Marie RSG Heimbronnerhof e.V. 0395 Kyra-Lee 11(1), 13(1), 16(1)
     
Eberhard,Julia PF Blankenloch 0329 Fuchur 63 06(1)
     
Eckert,Michael RFV Fautenbach 0076 Calvero's Smile 18(1), 21(1)
     
Ehrmann,Irmgard RFV Maulbronn 0301 Filippo 65 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Eiche,Kim RC Achern 0520 Quantador 2 02(1), 25(1)
     
Eiche,Svenja RC Achern 0467 Mage de Jalesnes 02(1), 23(1)
0520 Quantador 2
     
Eingrüber,Alina RF Liedolsheim 0391 Keen Desire 02(1)
     
Einsiedler,Nadine RFV Effringen 0119 Cassiopeia F 11(1), 12(1), 16(1)
0217 Cubana 9
     
Eisenhauer,Clemens RRV Herxheim e.V. 0294 Fee 667 26(1), 27/1(1)
     
Erb,Yannick RV Eggenstein e.V. 0029 Armageddon 48 12(1), 23(1), 29(1)
0667 Prisca 102
     
Erbrecht,Hans RFV Hambrücken 0309 Firenze DW 13(1), 15(2), 17(2), 18(2), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0389 Kaprice 84
0693 Ioor van't Flieren
     
Erdrich,Annika Julia TSG Gestüt Homberger 0046 Bel Ami d'amour 08(1)
     
Erkmann,Sascha-Daniel PSG Sallenbusch e.V 0181 Coco SE 10(1), 11(1), 13(1)
     
Esaias,Sarah RG Sandweg Hof e.V. 0510 Power Prince 2 13(1)
     
Essig,Marion RV Ötigheim 0507 Pialotta 63 13(1), 14(1), 16(1)
     
Federkeil,Corinna TRG Berghausen 0590 Sienna 58 07(1), 08(3)
     
Fenrich,Alexia RFV Graben e.V. 0034 Aurelio 21 04/1(1), 05(1), 08(1)
0354 Habsburg 6
     
Ferara,Laura RFV Zeiskam e.V. 0074 Calinero 9 12(1)
0250 Devinus
     
Filepne Szabo,Fanni RC Baden-Baden 0070 Calidoboy 11(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Finger,Tanja RV Eggenstein e.V. 0665 Fernando Forever 23(1)
     
Fleer,Jana-Marie RV Eggenstein e.V. 0681 Laila 27/1(1)
     
Fleer,Reinhard RV Eggenstein e.V. 0080 Cameron 25 09(1), 10(1), 17(1), 19(2), 20(3), 21(2), 22(2)
0101 Carlotto S
0114 Cassando F
0127 Cee-Lo Green
0151 Chatham S
0165 Chin Quin Junior
0187 Colorado 236
0211 Cornet Conley
0290 Fandasista
0361 Hektor v't Vennehof
0372 Iberia 30
0415 Latino 332
0426 Let's Dance 98
0448 Lord Cola
     
Fleer,Stephanie RV Eggenstein e.V. 0080 Cameron 25 15(1), 17(1), 21(1), 28/3(3)
0101 Carlotto S
0114 Cassando F
0151 Chatham S
0165 Chin Quin Junior
0211 Cornet Conley
0290 Fandasista
0448 Lord Cola
     
Fleer,Tobias RV Eggenstein e.V. 0681 Laila 28/1(1)
     
Freitag,Christina RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 0677 Rodrigo de Ronya 07(1)
     
Fretz,Ariane Alisa TRG Berghausen 0344 Gillingur vom Hemsberg 25(1)
     
Fritz,Max RRV Herxheim e.V. 0072 Calimero 551 13(1), 15(1), 18(1), 20(1), 22(1)
0109 Casai 2
0128 Celana 5
0278 Emporio Armani 3
0306 Finetta 38
     
Fränkle,Lara RFV Forst 1932 e.V. 0536 Quinta 115 16(2), 18(2)
0538 Quinto 56
0565 Samantha 202
     
Funk,Desiree RFV Effringen 0002 Action Forever F 20(2), 21(2), 22(2)
0022 Anonym F
     
Furrer,Tanja RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim 0193 Conner 50 06(1), 11(1), 13(1), 16(1)
     
Försching,Nathalie Michelle LRZFV Göbrichen 0686 Balouson
     
Gebhardt,Petra RC Waldbronn 0398 La Belle WR 04/2(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Gegenheimer,Vivien Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. 0226 Dajana J 05(1), 06(1)
     
Geiß,Sarah RV Eggenstein e.V. 0593 Sir Alfonso 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 29(1)
     
Geiß,Willi RF Liedolsheim 0090 Carabas 2 12(1)
     
Gerasimova,Veronika RC Waldbronn 0011 Amazing J 04/1(1), 06(1), 08(1)
0256 Diothima
0293 Faustus WR
     
Gerber,Manfred RV Lahr 0170 Cimbalou KH 17(1), 18(1), 20(2), 21(1), 22(2)
0338 Gerber S Cellina
0339 Gerber's Little Corina
0340 Gerbers - Collina
0341 Gerbers Cordina
0342 Gerbers-Cera
0656 Zoradina KH

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 23.10.2018 - 19:16:44 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück