Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleBarbara Landin20.07.201413:30:00B0
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp
011Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleBarbara Landin20.07.201413:30:00B14
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp
012Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleBarbara Landin20.07.201413:30:00B6
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp
013Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleBarbara Landin20.07.201413:30:00B4
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp
02Springreiter-WBSpringplatzGerhard Weixler19.07.201413:15:00L20
Ulrike Enning
03Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)SpringplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr20.07.201411:00:00V28
Ulrike Enning
04Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1)DressurplatzStephanie Miltner-Rupp19.07.201409:00:00H42
Barbara Landin
05Dressur-WB (E 5/1)DressurplatzReinhold Ross19.07.201411:00:00R47
Ulrike Enning
06Führzügel-WBSpringplatzUlrike Enning20.07.201412:00:00D0
Barbara Landin
061Führzügel-WBSpringplatzUlrike Enning20.07.201412:00:00D8
Barbara Landin
062Führzügel-WBSpringplatzUlrike Enning20.07.201412:00:00D6
Barbara Landin
07Springprüfung Kl.M* m.SiegerrundeSpringplatzStephanie Miltner-Rupp20.07.201416:00:00N39
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
08Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzStephanie Miltner-Rupp19.07.201417:15:00X36
Ulrike Enning
09Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LSpringplatzUlrike Enning20.07.201414:45:00J44
Ulrike Striebinger-Herrmann
10Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzManfred Beier20.07.201412:45:00T51
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
111Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzUlrike Enning19.07.201415:00:00A31
Barbara Landin
112Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzReinhold Ross19.07.201416:00:00A32
Barbara Landin
12Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzUlrike Enning18.07.201418:45:00K43
Barbara Landin
13Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzStephanie Miltner-Rupp20.07.201409:15:00U54
Ulrike Enning
14Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* mit StandardanforderungenSpringplatzStephanie Miltner-Rupp19.07.201412:15:00G43
Barbara Landin
151Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzGerhard Weixler19.07.201409:30:00Q41
Manfred Beier
152Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzManfred Beier19.07.201410:45:00Q41
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
16Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr18.07.201416:30:00C71
Ulrike Enning
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzManfred Beier18.07.201414:00:00M27
Reinhold Ross
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzReinhold Ross18.07.201415:15:00W28
Manfred Beier
19Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ADressurplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr19.07.201413:00:00I44
Reinhold Ross
20Dressurprüfung Kl.A**DressurplatzJürgen Müller-Dörr18.07.201413:15:00S53
Ulrike Enning
211Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleManfred Beier20.07.201409:00:00E46
Barbara Landin
212Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleReinhold Ross20.07.201411:00:00E42
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp
221Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LDressurplatzBarbara Landin18.07.201415:30:00O26
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp
222Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LDressurplatzManfred Beier18.07.201417:45:00O27
Stephanie Miltner-Rupp
231Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzGerhard Weixler19.07.201415:30:00F30
Manfred Beier
232Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzReinhold Ross19.07.201417:45:00F29
Jürgen Müller-Dörr
24Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -DressurplatzGerhard Weixler20.07.201409:00:00P42
Ulrike Striebinger-Herrmann
25Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzReinhold Ross20.07.201414:00:00B30
Gerhard Weixler

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück