Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*Joachim Daum02.07.201715:00:00E50
Werner Burghardt
02Springprüfung Kl.S*Christina Bleckmann01.07.201717:00:00O73
Peter Illert
03Springprüfung Kl.M**Joachim Daum30.06.201712:30:00F79
Peter Illert
04Springprüfung Kl.M*Peter Illert29.06.201716:45:00P79
Joachim Daum
05Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*Gesche Henrike Janzarik02.07.201709:00:00B60
Ulrich Sprenger
061Springprüfung Kl.M*Peter Illert01.07.201714:15:00L45
Werner Burghardt
062Springprüfung Kl.M*Stephan Beyer01.07.201715:30:00L40
Joachim Daum
07Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*Peter Illert30.06.201711:00:00V55
Christina Bleckmann
08Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LUlrich Sprenger01.07.201711:15:00H55
Peter Illert
09Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LWerner Burghardt01.07.201713:00:00R30
Ulrich Sprenger
10Springprüfung Kl.LPeter Illert30.06.201716:30:00D67
Christina Bleckmann
11Springprüfung Kl. A** mit ansteigenden AnforderungenJoachim Daum01.07.201708:30:00N64
Peter Illert
12Springprüfung Kl. A**Peter Illert01.07.201710:15:00X34
Joachim Daum
13Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Christina Bleckmann30.06.201715:00:00J58
Joachim Daum
14Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*Werner Burghardt02.07.201713:30:00T43
Peter Illert
15Ponyspringprüfung Kl.LJoachim Daum02.07.201712:30:00A15
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
16Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.A** mit MindeststilnoteUlrich Sprenger02.07.201711:30:00K18
Werner Burghardt
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*Joachim Daum29.06.201715:15:00U42
Christina Bleckmann
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LChristina Bleckmann29.06.201713:00:00G76
Peter Illert
19Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Peter Illert29.06.201711:00:00Q49
Joachim Daum
20Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*Joachim Daum29.06.201709:30:00C36
Christina Bleckmann
21Dressurprfg. Kl.L*HalleGesche Henrike Janzarik02.07.201713:30:00M28
Ulrich Sprenger
22Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleWerner Burghardt01.07.201716:30:00W32
Ulrich Sprenger
23Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleChristina Bleckmann01.07.201712:30:00I39
Joachim Daum
24Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleUlrich Sprenger01.07.201709:00:00S41
Werner Burghardt
25Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleJoachim Daum01.07.201711:00:00E11
Christina Bleckmann
26Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LHalleUlrich Sprenger01.07.201715:00:00O15
Christina Bleckmann
27Springprüfung Kl.EJoachim Daum02.07.201710:30:00F29
Peter Illert
28Stilspringprüfung Kl.EJoachim Daum30.06.201718:00:00P27
Peter Illert
29Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleWolfgang Brüninghaus02.07.201710:00:00B19
Werner Burghardt
301Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleGesche Henrike Janzarik02.07.201711:30:00L7
Joachim Daum
302Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleGesche Henrike Janzarik02.07.201711:30:00L7
Joachim Daum
31Führzügel-WBHHalleUlrich Sprenger02.07.201712:30:00V7
Gesche Henrike Janzarik

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:06:36 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück