Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abdallah,Sarah RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0189 Chakoty 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0205 Charly 1273
     
Adam,Celine RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0194 Chamoer 3 06/2(2), 07(1), 08/1(2), 14(1)
     
Adler,Helmut RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0890 Zanzibar 8 08/1(1), 11(1)
     
Ahlering,Theresa RFV Idstein 0030 Anton 780 22(1), 23(1)
     
Alexander, Lea Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0903 Tabaluga vom Wartenberg 30/1(1)
     
Altenhofen,Jennifer RG Seitzenhahn 0481 Fresh Painted 19(1), 25(1)
     
Andratschke,Raja Catharina RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0007 Acanthus Z 03(1), 04(2), 05(2), 07(2), 08/2(2), 16(1)
0335 Da Vinci 253
0560 Jack van het Panishof
0684 Novelero 5
     
Anklam,Ulrike RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0427 Evita K 4 10/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Anton,Gina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0373 Dio Mio 7 22(1)
0454 Flairck
0690 Pacco 110
0838 Sunset 54
     
Assmann,Alva RFV Kirberg e.V. 0175 Celeste van't Amaryllishof 23(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0468 For my melody
     
Assmann,Elin RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0477 Fräulein Rottenmeier 30/1(1)
     
Assmann,Stina RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0477 Fräulein Rottenmeier 30/2(1)
     
Back,Celina RFV Bad Soden 0662 Maureen 32 20/2(1), 21(1)
     
Badeck,Cara R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0056 Beka's Royal 2 29(1)
     
Bagrov,Anja RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0569 Josina 18(1)
0876 Wallace 46
     
Bandlow,Yvonne RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0515 Grey Mouse 10/1(1), 11(1), 14(1)
     
Bartels,Lenya Jil RFV Kirberg e.V. 0265 Collina 6 09(1), 10/2(1), 12(1)
     
Barth,Helena Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0665 Micky Prince 28(1)
     
Barth,Laura-Sophie RFV Oberweimar e.V. 0170 Cawel TF 12(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0258 Cocorico TF
0322 Cristano TF
     
Basel,Lena Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0108 Campai 2 29(1), 30/1(1)
     
Baum-Gundlach,Franziska RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0032 Antonella 28 01(1), 02(2), 04(2), 06/2(1), 15(3), 16(3)
0123 Captain Jack S 2
0153 Cascalou
0154 Cascandro
0188 Chaka Khan 3
0213 Chelia 3
0317 Crazy Princess 3
0323 Cuderia
0462 Flotte Deern 5
0495 Galostaire
0498 Gatersina
0576 Kamiro 12
0737 Ralucca 3
0773 Sally 736
0807 Sergeant Stanley
0862 Valcetto
0870 Viva la Lotti
     
Beckenbach,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0454 Flairck 23(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0690 Pacco 110
0838 Sunset 54
     
Becker,Susanne RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0236 Clair de la lune 12(1), 23(1)
     
Beckmann,Annette FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 0538 Hip Hop 4 17(1), 18(1)
     
Beer,Kimberly RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0005 Abriscas Music 22(1), 23(1), 28(2)
0472 Forty Five R
     
Bemmert,Joann Georgia R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0102 Calle Cool 7 10/1(2), 11(2), 12(1), 22(1)
0688 Orlando 287
     
Bender,Laurena RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0678 Nico 1439 26(1), 28(1)
0690 Pacco 110
0838 Sunset 54
     
Bender,Lisa RFV Hohenstein e.V. 0739 Rani Sanjana 12(1), 26(1)
     
Bender,Stephanie RFV Wintermühle e.V. 0054 Be Caisy 07(2), 09(1), 13(2), 19(1), 20/1(2)
0097 Calisha Completa
0281 Conrado 6
     
Berger,Anna RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0694 Paolo 69 08/1(1)
     
Berger,Stella Bad Homburger RFV 0126 Cara GR 12(1), 13(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Berlet,Sina RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0263 Colette 112 05(1), 06/2(1), 08/2(1)
     
Bermudez,Kirsten PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0779 Sammy de Luxe 13 20/1(1)
     
Beyer,Letizia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0504 Gibet Nich 13(1), 14(1)
     
Bleckmann, Carlotta RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0900 D'Artagnan 31/1(1)
     
Bleckmann,Christina RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0522 Hans im Glück 16 08/1(1), 11(1)
     
Bleicher,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0842 Suspicious Glow 07(1), 08/2(1), 09(1), 12(1), 14(1), 23(1)
     
Blotz,Janina Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0124 Cara 183 02(1), 03(1), 05(2), 06/2(1), 16(2)
0210 Checkpoint 27
0312 Coup de Föhr
0324 Culcha Candela 7
0385 Donna Contessa 4
0426 Evino 3
0579 King Windsor
0724 Quinara 38
0924 Richard Geer
     
Boesen,Lena RFV Wallrabenstein e.V. 0657 Magic Moment 14 18(1), 19(1), 20/2(1)
     
Bogler,Sonja-Franziska RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0788 Sandiego 15 28(1)
     
Bohrmann,Noelle RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0826 Soraya 187 11(1)
     
Born,Lina RSGr Roßhof 0092 California B 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 05(2), 07(1), 08/2(1)
0241 Clear Away
     
Born,Linus RSGr Roßhof 0103 Camaro B 01(2), 02(2), 03(2), 05(3), 15(2)
0146 Carnevale B
0151 Cäsar B
0230 Christel B
0243 Clementine B
0651 Lumix B
     
Born,Manfred RSGr Roßhof 0117 Candice B 01(2), 02(2), 03(3), 05(3), 15(1)
0143 Carlson B
0198 Chanette B
0250 Cobra B
     
Boschen,Isobel Marie RFV Bad Soden 0848 Tapiau 4 18(1), 19(1)
     
Boschenrieder,Uta RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0433 Falstaff 54 10/1(1), 11(1), 13(1), 24(1)
0566 Jetzt Erst Recht
     
Braess,Christina RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0144 Carlsson 72 06/2(1), 15(2), 16(2), 18(1)
0157 Casidall GT
0181 Chaccada
0232 Chuck Norris 25
0282 Conroy GT
0445 Fila d'or
0727 Quintetto
0845 Tannenhof's Chambretto GT
0846 Tannenhof's Dancier Noir GT
     
Brandt,Constantin Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0094 Calimero 596 04(1), 06/1(1), 07(2), 08/2(2), 09(1), 10/2(2), 11(1), 14(1)
0210 Checkpoint 27
0215 Chewbacca K. H.
     
Brandt,Sven Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0215 Chewbacca K. H. 12(1), 14(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Braun,Anke RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0152 Cascada 70 12(1), 14(1), 19(1), 20/2(2), 23(1), 24(1)
0332 D'Cassandro
0358 Dark Destiny 2
0556 Indianapolis S
0825 Sonus F
     
Braun,Elke RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0332 D'Cassandro 17(1), 18(1)
0358 Dark Destiny 2
0556 Indianapolis S
     
Braun,Joachim RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0680 Niello 3 04(1), 06/1(1)
     
Braun,Leon RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0259 Codo 7 07(1), 10/2(1), 14(1)
     
Braun,Timia RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0548 Hyacint 3 24(1)
     
Braun,Tobias Reitclub Schwalbach 0557 Indo Funky Face 13(1), 14(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Breidenstein,Luk Sören RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0469 For Persian 12(1), 14(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Broersma,Arnold RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0366 Dessa 8 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
0423 Etoile Roos
     
Bruhn,Anke RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0314 Courage la Belle 07(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Bsullak,Rochelle RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0394 Dreamcatcher 13 12(1), 14(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Buchelt,Anna RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0145 Carmelito 7 10/1(1), 11(1), 14(1)
0301 Coronatus M
     
Buchheister,Sandra PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0700 Petite Jolie FE 23(1), 27(1)
     
Buda,Simone RFV Trebur e.V. 0913 Nantano 36 05(1), 06/2(1)
     
Buschmann Dr.,Katja RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0706 Pride Palomina 28(1)
     
Bücher,Lea RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0675 Nelly-Pirelli 06/2(1), 07(1), 09(1), 12(1), 14(1)
0702 Platons- Girl
     
Bürger,Markus RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 0293 Cora 582 01(1), 02(1), 05(1)
     
Bürger,Sabine RG Seitzenhahn 0778 Sambatänzerin 2 19(1), 20/2(1)
     
Bär,Birgit RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0408 El Torbellino 08/1(1), 09(1), 11(1), 12(1), 23(1)
     
Böhm,Mathias RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0033 Apache 273 15(3), 16(3)
0037 Ariane van Overis
0084 Caipi 9
0107 Camillo 192
0112 Campbell 10
0227 Chocka
0240 Classig-Girl
0270 Con Carthago
0275 Conandro 2
0396 Drops van Overis
0482 Freya 349
0494 Galina 252
0543 Howard 12
0580 Kjandor van Overis
0659 Mara 403
0672 Napoli van Overis
0693 Panamera 9
0891 Zarino Blue
     
Börner,Tim R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0388 Doran 55 07(1), 10/1(1)
     
Bös,Maja RFV Wintermühle e.V. 0223 Chipetto 3 07(1), 09(1), 13(1), 20/2(1)
0874 Waleska 328
     
Chaumont,Anja Akademischer Reitclub Mainz 0608 Legretto 8 20/1(1)
     
Cunningham,Nico RSG Falkenberg 0525 Haytown Juney 26(1), 27(1)
     
Dasbach,Nina RSG Falkenberg 0138 Carla Columna K 06/2(1), 07(2), 08/2(2), 09(2)
0148 Carrara 13
     
Delp,Marco RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 0096 Calippo 23 01(2), 03(2)
0165 Cassio D
     
Desor,Rebecca RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 0406 Edel 7 23(1), 28(1)
0734 Racimo negro
     
Deußer,Nadine RFV Kirberg e.V. 0002 Abano 22 01(1), 02(2), 03(2), 05(1), 15(2), 16(1)
0049 Balou's Ballerina 2
0141 Carlotta 211
0160 Cassanna
0220 Chilento's Boy
0246 Clintett
     
Deußer,Sabrina Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 0002 Abano 22 02(2), 06/2(1)
0049 Balou's Ballerina 2
0068 Black Pearl 79
0071 Bobby Brown 49
0141 Carlotta 211
0217 Chicago 184
0220 Chilento's Boy
0316 Crazy Kahlua
0346 Dalia 66
0438 Felina 149
0567 Jo Melone
0578 Kasalla
0584 La Blanche 6
0622 Lili Marlen 14
0692 Palita del Pierre
0698 Pepsi la Belle
0720 Quickie 2
0796 Sassari 7
0820 Smokey Hill
0831 Stakksos
     
Dombo,Frank RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0113 Campino 528 05(1), 06/1(1), 07(2), 08/2(2), 11(1), 16(1)
0386 Donner-Lüttchen
0411 Elisa 96
0663 Medley 18
     
Dombo,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0514 Grand Noir 4 20/1(3), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0841 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Lisa RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0113 Campino 528 04(1), 06/2(1), 07(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
0130 Caramia 33
0386 Donner-Lüttchen
0411 Elisa 96
0663 Medley 18
     
Dreesmann,Bettina RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0678 Nico 1439 26(1), 27(2)
0690 Pacco 110
0838 Sunset 54
     
Dressendörfer,Tessa RA München e.V. 0872 Vulpiano
     
Dressler,Ilona RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0869 Virginia S 11(1), 12(1), 14(1)
     
Düringer,Melanie RFV Hofheim e.V. 0704 Ponteno 19(1), 20/2(1)
     
Dörr,Dana RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0437 Felice 54 22(1)
     
Dörr,Lara RFV Hofheim e.V. 0611 Leocor AW 28(1), 29(1)
     
Dörr,Lea RFV Trebur e.V. 0635 Lobenswert 3 28(1)
     
Ebert,Tanja RFV Kirberg e.V. 0271 Con Chico 19(1), 20/1(1)
     
Eckert,Leonie RFV Heppenheim e.V. 0401 Dunja 913 23(1)
     
Eckert,Maike Kim RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0353 Darco 27 20/1(1)
     
Eger,Evelyn RFV Wintermühle e.V. 0122 Capitalin 04(1), 07(1)
     
Eger,Natascha RSG Heftrich e.V. 0017 Aldonja 07(1), 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Ehrenhardt,Melissa RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0630 Little Looping 07(1), 08/1(1)
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0912 Quicon 13(1), 27(1)
     
Endrejat,Katja RFV Trebur e.V. 0320 Crista 3 10/2(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0381 Dolores 202
0673 Natan 65
0716 Quentin 42
     
Endres,Stefan RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0484 Frieda Gold 17
     
Engel,Alexander FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 0650 Lumberjack 9 01(1), 02(1)
     
Engelhaupt,Sandra RFV Kirberg e.V. 0374 Dirty Dolly 09(1), 10/2(1)
     
Engelmann,Anika RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0600 Lavanta 23(1), 28(1)
     
Eppler,Elena June RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0266 Colorado Czardas 11(1), 12(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 13:50:34 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück