Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ackermann,Alizée Marie RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0308 French Girl H 09/2(1), 10(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Altenhofen,Jennifer RG Seitzenhahn 0309 Fresh Painted 12(1)
     
Anton,Gina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0181 Dio Mio 7 09/1(1)
0281 Flairck
0431 Pacco 110
0562 Sunset 54
     
Arnold-Kramer,Dunja RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0550 Spirit 127 09/1(1)
     
Back,Celina RFV Bad Soden 0415 Maureen 32 08(1)
     
Bagrov,Anja RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0363 Josina 06/1(1)
0594 Wallace 46
     
Bahr,Leonie RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0249 Farina 713 18(1)
     
Bartels,Eve Catherine RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 0635 Uniek 18(1), 19/4(1)
     
Basel,Franziska RFV Wolfskehlen 0036 Bella D'Ora 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 12(1)
0561 Summerwine
     
Basel,Lena Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0066 Campai 2 19/3(1), 20(1)
     
Basel-Kurath,Carolin RFV Wolfskehlen 0100 Classic Catoo 13(1)
     
Beckenbach,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0281 Flairck 16(1)
0431 Pacco 110
0562 Sunset 54
     
Becker,Leonie Aurelia RFV Idstein 0362 Jodis 2 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Becker,Simone RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 0343 Hera 241 01(1), 02(1)
     
Becker,Susanne RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0097 Clair de la lune 09/1(1)
     
Becker-Bohlmann,Maike RFV Idstein 0362 Jodis 2 08(1)
     
Beer,Kimberly RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0003 Abriscas Music 09/2(1), 16(2), 17(2)
0298 Forty Five R
     
Bemmert,Joann Georgia R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0430 Orlando 287 09/2(1)
     
Bennin,Kirsten Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0357 Jalachit 05/1(1)
     
Berg,Michelle Reit-u.Fahrverein Kriftel e.V. 0171 Desanto 2 10(1)
     
Bergrath,Eva-Maria RV Naurod e.V.1976 0053 Bonnies Crusador 13(1)
     
Besser,Ute RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0095 Chubby Checker 11 15(1)
     
Beutelmann,Denise RC Billigheim 0198 Don Pedro 128 03(1), 04(2)
0364 Junipa
0491 Rumi 2
     
Beyer,Letizia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0327 Gibet Nich 10(1), 15(1)
     
Bibo,Kayligh Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0617 Marleen 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Bischoff,Noelle RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0614 Jack 18(1), 19/2(1)
     
Bleicher,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0567 Suspicious Glow 10(1)
     
Block,Laura RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0071 Caresino 6 08(1), 10(1)
     
Boesen,Lena RFV Wallrabenstein e.V. 0409 Magic Moment 14 07/2(1)
     
Bohn,Hannah Isabell RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld 0470 Rocking Rosi 02(1)
0630 Luzina 3
     
Boschen,Isobel Marie RFV Bad Soden 0577 Tapiau 4 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Braess,Christina RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0116 Crimetime GT 06/1(1), 14(1)
0573 Tannenhof's Dancier Noir GT
     
Braun,Elke RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0120 D'Cassandro 06/2(1)
     
Braun,Jacqueline RV Hofgut Laubenheimer Höhe 0118 D' Amour 4 06/1(1), 07/2(2)
0292 Florian 554
0487 Rubin Royal 16
     
Braun,Paula RC Hofgut Petersau e.V. 0199 Don Pietro C 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bruchhäuser,Ursula RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0533 Silvio W 13(1)
     
Bruijn,Christian de RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0079 Catal 04(2)
0132 Damiano 13
0345 Herston
     
Bsullak,Rochelle RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0215 Dreamcatcher 13 09/1(1), 15(1)
     
Buchelt,Anna RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0074 Carmelito 7 08(1), 10(1)
0113 Coronatus M
     
Buda,Jennifer RFV Trebur e.V. 0080 Catch you 03(1), 04(1), 05/2(1), 12(2)
0147 Dark Edition
0279 Fisternöllchen
0312 Friendly Little Girl
0348 HET Red Dream
0405 Lux-Dressage Sonnenreiter OLD
0493 Sacre Fleur 8
     
Burfeind,Charlotte RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 0372 Lacey 8 10(1), 16(1)
     
Bücher,Lea RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0426 Nelly-Pirelli 15(1)
     
Bürger,Sabine RG Seitzenhahn 0499 Sambatänzerin 2 07/2(1)
     
Bösel,Nora RFV Hofheim e.V. 0027 Awispado 19/1(1)
0611 Dondelo 4
     
Cherevishnya,Nataliya Wiesbadener RFC e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 07/2(1), 13(1)
     
Clausing,Jasmin RFV Neu-Anspach 0034 Beautiful Soul 06/2(1), 13(1)
0058 C'est la vie Coletto
     
Colling,Marie-Louise V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V. 0377 Late Night R 01(2), 02(2), 04(1), 05/2(2)
0403 Lumamba
0602 Wilhelm 39
0607 Zalando 4
     
Conradi,Wencke Rheingauer RV e.V. 0583 Toyka 10(1)
     
Danovskis,Aigars RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V. 0065 Camilla 142 11(1), 12(1)
     
Desor,Rebecca RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 0227 Edel 7 09/2(1), 16(1)
0451 Racimo negro
     
Dohmen,Celina RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0622 Lisa 16(1), 18(1)
     
Dressler,Ilona RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0589 Virginia S 10(1)
     
Düringer,Melanie RFV Hofheim e.V. 0436 Ponteno 07/1(1)
     
Dörr,Dana RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0253 Felice 54 09/2(1)
     
Eidam,Bruno PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 12(1)
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0428 Never say Never 9 05/1(1), 06/2(1)
     
Emami,Juliane Sophia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0547 Sonnenschein 60 13(1)
     
Engesser,Petra RFV Wolfskehlen 0394 Little Scarlett 05/1(1)
     
Eser,Sabine RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0486 Rubin Pearl 09/1(1)
     
Ewenz,Denise RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0178 Diamiga HS 04(2), 05/2(2), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0242 Fairytale 102
0254 Feonette E
0285 Fleur d Amour 2
0368 Knauers Carlotto
0420 Mölko's Charlotta
0489 Rubys Girl
     
Fermenta,Paula RFV Hofheim e.V. 0173 Desperado 272 08(1)
     
Fink,Alva RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 0627 Hopeful Time 19/4(1)
     
Flick,Viktoria RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0313 Fritz Famos 04(1)
     
Flynn,Peggy Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0088 Charlize 12 02(1)
     
Forche,Anna-Katharina RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0073 Carl-Friedrich 3 15(1)
     
Frank,Eva RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0159 Deal or no Deal 13(1)
     
Freese,Janin RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0578 Timo 192 19/3(1)
     
Freitag,Melanie Rheingauer RV e.V. 0015 Alpha 88 10(1)
     
Fuchs,Christina RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. 0335 Guinness 96 06/2(1)
     
Fuessl,Oskar RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0613 Filia Famira 20(1)
     
Füßl,Alexa RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 0503 Samy Deluxe 8 07/1(1)
     
Galmbacher Dr.,Katja RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V. 0055 Boss Hoss 3 02(1), 04(1), 05/2(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0461 Rigamento OLD
0462 Right Said Fred 3
0521 Scarosso
0523 Schick und Schön
     
Garreis,Johanna -Sophie Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0005 Afrojack D 12(1), 13(1), 15(1)
0381 Legolas De
     
Garreis,Josephine Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0005 Afrojack D 01(1), 02(1), 05/1(1), 06/2(1)
0381 Legolas De
     
Gasztecki,Giulia RFV Gundernhausen e.V. 0382 Lennon G 02(2)
0591 Vom Feinsten 2
     
Gattermeyer,Nina RFV Bad Soden 0355 Independant Girl 07/1(1)
     
Gaudecker,Antonia von Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0600 Wiechhof's Malvaro 18(1), 19/2(1)
     
Gebhard,Jeanette PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V. 0460 Rhytmic de Luxe 02(1), 05/2(1)
0548 Sonnentänzer
     
Gehrold,Kristina R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0230 Ehrendorf's Escada 09/1(1)
     
Geier,Erich RFV Bad Soden ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 05/2(1)
     
Gentzcke Dr.,Bettina RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 0110 Contissimo 2 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Georg,Lisa R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0221 Ducksteiner 06/2(2), 07/2(1)
0299 Forum Drei
0419 Miss Magic 14
     
Gerdemann,Claudia RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0517 Sassicaia 6 03(1), 04(1), 05/1(1), 06/2(1)
     
Gerhard,Theresa RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0612 Farfalla 5 21(1)
     
Gernhard,Miriam RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 0257 Fernandio 04(1), 05/1(1)
     
Gernhard,Sophia RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 0620 Pablo 21(1)
     
Giebelhausen,Janine Claudia RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 0284 Flemmingh's Darvin 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 14(1)
0332 Goodwill jr. of Lerma
     
Gliwa,Anita RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0246 Fanito für Bärenherz 13(1)
     
Godawa,Emelie Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0374 Lady Leeloo 09/2(1), 16(1)
     
Gombàr,Jennifer RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0011 Alex 668 07/1(1)
     
Gossler,Anke von Reit-u.Fahrverein Kriftel e.V. 0296 Foenix 3 07/1(1)
     
Goßmann,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0077 Cassidy Rock 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0115 Creston Check
0144 Darino 22
0215 Dreamcatcher 13
0325 Gaylord 284
0447 Quo Vadis 67
     
Grether,Lina RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0411 Malifax 3 09/2(1), 16(1)
     
Grimm,Sabine RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 0244 Falke 170 07/2(1)
     
Grühn,Lena RFV Elz e.V. 0139 Dancing Sun HF 06/2(2), 07/2(1)
0194 Don Gasparo
0229 Edward 30
0321 Fürstin Faible
     
Grützmann,Frederik RSG Falkenberg 0164 Delacroix Bond 06/1(2)
0263 Fields of Gold
0500 Samihra
0570 Taffy's Black Diamond
     
Gräf,Uta RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 0039 Belsasar 11(2)
0051 Bonne Jument
0109 Con un poco de Suerte
0134 Damon Jerome NRW
0140 Dandelion OLD
0166 Deliano H
0172 Designer 14
0252 Feeling Good H
0256 Feriado
0286 Fleurance 8
0380 Lawrence 32
0402 Lucky Lumumba H
0556 Stern 105
     
Gräsner,Tessa RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0209 Doublette 59 18(1), 19/1(1)
     
Guldan,Navina RSG Fallbachtal e.V. 0504 San Diego 175 01(1), 02(1)
0558 Strahlemann K
0593 Walk On Top K
     
Gunkel,Matthias RFV Trebur e.V. 0272 Finlay-Rocks 13(1)
0371 Laa Bonita

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:07:17 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück