Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*HauptplatzStephan Beyer11.09.201616:15:00J60
Anja Lilienthal
02Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzJoachim Daum10.09.201616:00:00T89
Peter Illert
031Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzPeter Illert09.09.201616:15:00A40
032Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzJoachim Daum09.09.201617:00:00A55
041Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzHelmut Steffens11.09.201612:45:00K52
Christina Bleckmann
042Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzPeter Illert11.09.201614:00:00K48
Joachim Daum
051Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzAnja Rassmann11.09.201609:30:00U52
Helmut Steffens
052Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Illert11.09.201611:00:00U39
Joachim Daum
06Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzJoachim Daum10.09.201609:30:00G88
Helmut Steffens
07Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzJoachim Daum09.09.201613:45:00Q74
Anja Lilienthal
081Stilspringprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Illert09.09.201611:45:00C31
Joachim Daum
082Stilspringprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzPeter Illert09.09.201612:30:00C29
Anja Lilienthal
09Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzStephan Beyer11.09.201608:00:00M77
Joachim Daum
10Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzHelmut Steffens10.09.201608:00:00W80
Peter Illert
11Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzJoachim Daum10.09.201618:15:00I64
Christina Bleckmann
12Stafettenspringprfg.Kl.A* (Flutlicht)HauptplatzAnja Rassmann10.09.201620:00:00S47
Stephan Beyer
13Stilspringprfg.Kl.L m.St. DHS-FinaleHauptplatzAnja Lilienthal10.09.201613:15:00E21
Joachim Daum
14Stilspringprfg.m.St.Kl.A** DHS-FinaleHauptplatzHolger Jochens10.09.201612:00:00O25
Christina Bleckmann
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzJoachim Daum09.09.201609:45:00F44
Anja Lilienthal
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzAnja Lilienthal09.09.201608:00:00P45
Peter Illert
17Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.AHalleJoachim Daum10.09.201608:00:00B36
Holger Jochens
18Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleChristina Bleckmann10.09.201610:00:00L41
Anja Lilienthal
19Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleIrene Himstedt10.09.201613:30:00V40
Christina Bleckmann
20Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleAnja Rassmann10.09.201616:00:00H48
Irene Himstedt
21Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -HalleHolger Jochens11.09.201612:45:00R41
Anja Lilienthal
22Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*HalleHelmut Steffens11.09.201615:00:00D41
Holger Jochens
23Caprilli-Test-WBHalleIrene Himstedt11.09.201608:00:00N23
Christina Bleckmann
24Springreiter-WBHauptplatzJoachim Daum11.09.201615:00:00X29
Christina Bleckmann
25Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)HauptplatzHelmut Steffens10.09.201614:30:00J33
Holger Jochens
26Dressur-WB (E 3)HalleIrene Himstedt11.09.201611:15:00T42
Anja Rassmann
27Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1)HalleAnja Lilienthal11.09.201609:45:00A40
Holger Jochens
281Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleChristina Bleckmann10.09.201612:15:00K10
Anja Rassmann
282Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleChristina Bleckmann10.09.201612:15:00K6
Anja Rassmann

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:55:20 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück