Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Christiane RFV Wolfskehlen 0222 Lessing 27 16/2(1)
     
Andler,Patricia RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0116 Dolcetti 17(1), 18(2)
0260 Papperlapapp 4
     
Arnold,Anouk RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0315 Spirit 127 10(1), 11(1), 19(1)
     
Arnold-Kramer,Dunja RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0315 Spirit 127 16/2(1)
     
Bachus,Iris PSpG Konfurter Mühle Babenhsn. 0179 Geronimo 702 09(1), 11(1), 14(1)
     
Barros Vilarinho,Tanita RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. 0177 Gato 7 18(1), 19(1)
0328 Unanime do Lima
     
Basel,Franziska RFV Wolfskehlen 0029 Bella D'Ora 17(1)
0323 Summerwine
     
Beilharz,Kim Kristin RFV Wolfskehlen 0012 Arabell 154 16/1(1)
     
Bemmert,Joann Georgia R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0045 Calle Cool 7 03(2), 04(1), 06(1), 16/1(1)
0259 Orlando 287
     
Bergner,Carolin Biebesheimer RSC e.V. 0107 Debütantin 4 15(1)
     
Bergner,Marcel RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 0041 Calibo-Carracho 01(1), 08(1)
0046 Callisto-Calandro
     
Beyer,Letizia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0180 Gibet Nich 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0196 Jameika 8
     
Bihn,Maleen Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0184 Granada 304 03(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bonn,Werner Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0050 Canberra 33 01(2), 02(2)
0082 Clooney on Top
0090 Constantin 44
0274 Racing Star 4
     
Borger, Xenia Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0348 Lilli 14(2)
0348 Lilli
0348 Lilli
0348 Lilli
     
Bormuth,Jutta RG Burghof/Biblis e.V 0093 Cor de la Flips 18(1)
     
Bormuth,Ralf RG Burghof/Biblis e.V 0151 Felisha 2 04(2)
0212 Lambrasca
     
Brabänder,Nadine RFV Trebur e.V. 0256 Navalino 16/2(1), 19(1)
     
Brandenberg,Ramona Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0282 Reggae 18 19(1)
     
Brauer,Jessica PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V. 0242 Marienhof's Cadeaux 16/2(1)
     
Braun,Janina PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V. 0211 L'allumée 10(1)
     
Breda,Janina RFV Wolfskehlen 0202 Kalimero 76 16/2(1)
0235 Lola 290
     
Breidenstein,Luk Sören RFV Rüsselsheim-Haßloch e.V. 0170 For Persian 11(1)
     
Broersma,Arnold RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0110 Dessa 8 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
0143 Etoile Roos
     
Buchbinder,Verena Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 0074 Chicago 184 04(2), 05(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(2)
     
Buchta,Laura-Sophie RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0013 Archie 30 10(1), 11(1)
     
Burfeind,Charlotte RFV Groß-Gerau e.V. 0209 Lacey 8 16/1(1), 19(1)
     
Bär,Birgit RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 0137 El Torbellino 01(1), 02(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Caluwe,Isabel de RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 0138 Elegance 41 04(1), 07(1)
     
Capisciolti,Alina RFV Bauschheim e.V. 0076 Cinderella 515 19(1)
     
Cortina,Pia RFV Wolfskehlen 0350 Amore Mio 17 08(2)
0350 Amore Mio 17
0350 Amore Mio 17
0350 Amore Mio 17
     
Czech,Ilona RV Mainz-Süd e.V. 0261 Parfait 5 15(1)
     
Damm,Nicole Pfungstädter PfSpG 0060 Cassana 2 01(1), 03(2), 05(1)
0275 Rambouillet
     
Debus,Janina RFV Dornheim 0210 Ladalca 4 14(1)
     
Desor,Rebecca RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 0134 Edel 7 16/1(1), 19(1)
0273 Racimo negro
     
Diekmann,Lisa-Maria RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0066 Censation K 15(1), 16/2(2)
0070 Champagner Royale WE
0094 Cosmopolitan SW
     
Dittrich,Maria-Magdalena 1.PSZV Biebesheim Rhein 0329 Valentino von Blottnitz 19(1)
     
Ebner,Manuela Pfungstädter PfSpG 0059 Cash 197 01(1), 03(1), 05(1)
     
Egenolf,Albert RFV Elz e.V. 0053 Capilana 3 01(1), 03(1)
     
Engel,Ursula RFV Wolfskehlen 0075 Christoph 13 17(2), 18(1)
0187 Guincho
     
Favorite,Carmelina RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. 0149 Faro 124 02(1), 04(2), 05(2)
0207 La Lucce della mezza Luna
     
Feldmann,Claudia RFV Griesheim e.V. 0024 Baronesse von Neuschoo 01(1), 17(2), 18(3)
0031 Betty Barclay F
0033 Bon Amour B
0117 Don Dantino
0161 Firefly H
0174 Fürst Fabio 6
0218 Laytender
0268 Queolito
0285 Ricci Royal
     
Feldmann,Sarah RFV Wolfskehlen 0061 Catanio 2 01(1), 06(2), 08(1)
0073 Cheveyo 5
0214 Lastella 3
     
Felten,Maximilian RFV Wolfskehlen 0353 Can Coons Little Daughter 08(2)
0353 Can Coons Little Daughter
0353 Can Coons Little Daughter
0353 Can Coons Little Daughter
     
Fernandez,Maya Marie RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0203 Kick 3 05(2), 11(2), 19(1)
0245 Mighty Wonderful
     
Fernandez,Sandra RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0102 Dark Diamond 63 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(2)
0105 De Ensueno
0155 Ferris De Luxe R
     
Franke,Annalena RFV Lorsch e.V. 0252 Naminio 2 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Franke,Catharina RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0162 Fisternöllchen 15(1), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0289 Rokko Kowalski
     
Friedrich,Hannah RFV Dornheim 0182 Glenn Miller 52 16/1(1), 19(1)
     
Fuchs,Vanessa RFV Wolfskehlen 0298 Santa Maria 39 11(1), 16/2(1)
     
Funk,Nicole RFV Wolfskehlen 0325 Tequiero 11 03(1), 04(1), 08(1)
     
Füßl,Alexa Laubenheimer RV e.V. 0296 Samy Deluxe 8 15(1)
     
Gabler,Anna-Sophie RFV Biblis e.V. 0067 Cesaree 2 10(1), 11(1)
     
Gabler,Regina RFV Biblis e.V. 0067 Cesaree 2 19(1)
     
Geist,Sabrina Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0108 Deja-vu 3 16/2(1)
     
Gengnagel,Franka RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt 0148 Farewell's Flair 16/1(1), 19(1)
     
Giani,Julia Janine RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0141 Escada HM 04(1), 05(1)
     
Goos,Fabian RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0032 Bexter GE 18(1)
0264 Peaches GE
     
Gossler,Anke von Reit-u.Fahrverein Kriftel e.V. 0168 Foenix 3 15(1), 17(1)
     
Gottmann,Saskia RFV Schwanheim e.V. 0040 Cairo 24 04(1), 05(1), 08(1)
     
Grasser,Melissa RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0268 Queolito 18(1)
     
Gunkel,Matthias RFV Trebur e.V. 0159 Finlay-Rocks 18(1)
     
Haenzel,Claudia RFV Wolfskehlen 0354 Acella 2 08(2)
0354 Acella 2
0354 Acella 2
0354 Acella 2
     
Haller,Lisa RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V. 0205 Kyra van de Lohöfte 19(1)
     
Hammann,Jeanette RFV Gundernhausen e.V. 0150 Felicia Sunshine 15(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
0310 Sky-Fall
     
Harth,Angela PSG Birkenbusch Ober-Modau e.V. 0126 Doubtless Diamond 05(2), 09(1), 10(1), 11(2)
0320 Storgaardens Commodus
0324 Swift City
     
Heil,Johannes RFV Hof Häusel Eppstein e.V. 0002 Aberfeldy 19(1)
     
Heil,Katharina RFV Hof Häusel Eppstein e.V. 0002 Aberfeldy 15(1), 16/2(1)
     
Heimer,Angela RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0030 Best Lady 3 04(1), 05(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Herbert,Louisa RFV Wolfskehlen 0270 Quinta 60 10(1), 11(1)
     
Hermann,Lisa-Marie RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0163 Flamenco 166 15(1)
     
Hildebrand,Reya Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0347 Evita 353 09(2), 10(2)
0347 Evita 353
0347 Evita 353
0347 Evita 353
     
Hirsch,Ronja RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 0326 Tolasolina 18(1)
     
Hirsch,Xenia RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 0015 Artado 02(1), 04(1)
0200 Jonny 591
     
Hoquante,Emily RFV Wolfskehlen 0287 Rocamadour 3 16/1(1)
     
Hüsemann,Renee RFV Traisa e.V. 0146 Fabrisca 04(1)
     
Hüttemann,Francesca PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0123 Donner Delany 15(1)
     
Höhl,Franziska Biebesheimer RSC e.V. 0216 Laurino H 18(2)
0223 Letizia H
0304 Shakira H 2
     
Höhne,Larissa RFV Trebur e.V. 0034 Bonita 493 15(1), 17(1), 18(2)
0098 Damon's Pride
0192 Infinitum
0278 Ratina S 2
     
Hölzel,Daniela RPV Büttelborn e.V. 0277 Ramona 1019 15(1)
     
Igerst,Laura Ulricke RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0341 Mrs. Darcy 03(2), 04(2), 05(2), 06(2)
0341 Mrs. Darcy
0341 Mrs. Darcy
0341 Mrs. Darcy
     
Jakobi,Malin RFV Niddertal e.V. 0160 Finnegans Wake 4 18(1)
0307 Simply Shamrock
     
Jakobi,Nadine Biebesheimer RSC e.V. 0109 Descarada 4 15(1)
     
James,Tanesha Marie RFV Wolfskehlen 0193 Ismael's Optical Illusion 15(1), 16/1(2)
0215 Laurin Crusador
     
Joschko,Jacqueline Kleestädter RC Rosenhöhe e.V 0244 Mi Amigo 08(2)
0244 Mi Amigo
0244 Mi Amigo
0244 Mi Amigo
     
Jung,Melanie RFV Dornheim 0006 Amarettino 2 16/2(1)
     
Jurtschenko,Maren RFV Wolfskehlen 0071 Charitee 3 19(1)
0340 Vanilla 20
     
Jäger,Leonie RSG Michelshof-Michelstadt e.V. 0284 Renate 26 05(1), 06(1)
     
Jöst,Jana RFV Trebur e.V. 0255 Nariko 16/1(1)
     
Kehder,Kim Lena RFV Traisa e.V. 0220 Lena vom Wolfsbruch 15(1)
     
Keßler,Jill RFV Trebur e.V. 0158 Finest Firefly 16/2(2), 18(1)
0303 Shakira 347
     
Kirbst,Tamara Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0257 Nikita Nox 19(1)
     
Klapperer,Marie-Kristin RFV Alsbach-Hähnlein e.V. 0144 Eto'o-Silas 19(1)
     
Klekamp,Irene Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0314 Speedfire 6 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 14(1), 16/2(1)
     
Klier,Beatrice Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0257 Nikita Nox 04(1), 08(1), 09(2)
0288 Roccasera
     
Klingelhöfer,Julia RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt 0037 Burning Flame 3 15(1), 18(1)
0131 Dynamico 8
     
Klotz,Simone PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0311 Skyway 18(1)
     
Knapp,Andrea RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V. 0199 JJ Down the hedge 08(1), 09(1)
     
Knieß,Anna RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. 0021 Ballantimes 2 05(1), 10(1)
0142 Esme 4
0213 Lanzelot 132
     
Knieß,Marie RFV Modautal 1928 e.V. 0021 Ballantimes 2 05(1), 08(1), 10(1)
0142 Esme 4
0213 Lanzelot 132

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 03:43:57 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück