Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Achterberg,Isabelle RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V. 0493 Iron Eagle BL 20(1), 21(1)
     
Adelmann,Doris RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0411 Fabiola HX 16(2), 17(2)
0454 Fyca
0697 Quick Shoon
0775 Sir Douglas 10
0835 Volovent du Veret
0841 Wholivia
     
Adler,Helmut RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0849 Zanzibar 8 08(1), 09/2(1), 11(1), 12/2(1)
     
Ahlering,Theresa RFV Idstein 0031 Anton 780 22(1), 23(1)
     
Anslinger,Merle RV Klein Drehle e.V. 0235 Chocolat 27 04(1), 05/1(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0587 Lola de la Lune
0705 Quilanda
     
Balser,Stefanie PSG Oppelshausen u.U.e.V. 0572 Like a Prayer 2 12/2(1)
     
Balzer,Janneke RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0173 Cassper 12/1(1), 27(1)
     
Bansemir,Lina Denise RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0862 Marengo 203 29/2(1)
     
Bartels,Eve Catherine RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 0839 Whisky 492 29/1(1)
     
Bartels,Lenya Jil RFV Kirberg e.V. 0276 Collina 6 10(2)
0590 Lone Star's Diamant
     
Bauer,Emma Katharina RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommershei 0855 Erlensee Jacinta 29/3(1)
     
Baum-Gundlach,Franziska RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0047 Baloutinue 02(2), 03/1(2), 05/1(2), 06(2), 09/1(2), 15(3), 16(3), 17(2), 18(1)
0184 Celesio
0333 Cuderia
0392 Elliot 136
0420 Fashion Prince
0430 Fine Emmely
0437 Florin 39
0438 Flotte Deern 5
0443 For Sucsess
0792 Stakko's Lady
0830 Vicky 247
0864 For Valentine 2
     
Beck,Jannik RG Weissenburg 0471 Graf Christo H 07(2), 09/2(2)
0672 Picolino G.D.
     
Becker,Nadja RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0119 Capri Island 02(1), 03/1(2), 05/1(1), 06(1), 09/1(2)
0178 Cathanya
0674 Pitz Paleu
     
Beer,Kimberly RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0004 Abriscas Music 25(1)
     
Beppler-Alt,Stefan RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V. 0030 Annecy 2 11(1)
0243 Cime de Caron
     
Berdrow,Jenny Hessischer Haflinger ZSV e.V. 0648 Nixon 13 23(1), 24(1)
     
Bergmann,Evelyn RFV Schloß Braunfels e.V. 0349 Davina 107 21(1), 22(1)
0415 Falsario de Color
     
Bergmann,Leonie RFV Schloß Braunfels e.V. 0854 Cosima 219 26/1(1)
     
Berninger,Laura RFV Obernburg e.V. 0693 Quentin 72 04(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Betz,Isabelle Bad Homburger RFV 0028 Angelina G 04(2), 05/1(2), 07(2), 08(2), 10(1)
0604 Luciana 115
0700 Quicklana
     
Beyer,Letizia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0459 Gibet Nich 10(1), 12/1(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0498 Jameika 8
     
Blecken,Jochen RFV Sprendlingen 0476 Hajato 11(1)
     
Bletzer,Nadja RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim e.V. 0461 Gismara 2 04(2), 05/1(1), 07(1)
0709 Quintano 34
0798 Stolzana
     
Blotz,Janina Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0092 Calimero 596 01(1), 02(1), 03/1(2), 05/1(2), 06(2), 09/1(2), 17(1)
0122 Cara 183
0321 Coup de Föhr
0334 Culcha Candela 7
0408 Evino 3
0706 Quinara 38
0779 Sir Madlock
     
Boba,Benjamin RFV Schwanheim e.V. 0563 Lester 188 05/2(1)
0786 Soleil de Coeur 2
0850 Zarkeno
     
Bonanni,Paula RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0764 Selly 42 28(1)
     
Bonn,Werner Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0105 Canberra 33 05/2(2)
0259 Clooney on Top
0290 Constantin 44
0719 Racing Star 4
     
Born,Lina RSGr Roßhof 0091 California B 03/2(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 07(1)
     
Born,Linus RSGr Roßhof 0146 Carnevale B 01(2), 02(2), 03/2(2), 05/2(2), 06(2), 09/1(2)
0155 Cäsar B
0224 Cherika B
0239 Christel B
0252 Clementine B
     
Born,Manfred RSGr Roßhof 0107 Candice B 01(2), 02(2), 03/2(3), 05/2(1), 06(1)
0143 Carlson B
0204 Chanette B
     
Brandt,Angela RFV Sprendlingen 0426 Fey 8 22(1), 25(1)
     
Brandt,Constantin Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0092 Calimero 596 07(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0219 Checkpoint 27
0226 Chewbacca K. H.
     
Braun,Joachim RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0646 Niello 3 02(1), 03/2(1), 04(1), 05/2(1), 06(1)
     
Braun,Leon RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0270 Codo 7 07(1), 10(1)
     
Braun,Nina RFV Stierstadt e.V. 0506 Juventina 2 19(1), 20(1)
     
Brodhecker,Hendrik RFV Wolfskehlen 0187 Cermit 15 02(1)
0332 Cuba 20
0365 Don Manfredo 2
0417 Fanta vier
0429 Find ich gut 4
0496 Jago 90
0578 Lisbeth 20
0751 Saphira 199
     
Brodhecker,Johannes RFV Wolfskehlen 0095 Calla Ronja 02(1), 05/2(2)
0100 Cambridge 31
0284 Conella 4
0365 Don Manfredo 2
0417 Fanta vier
0429 Find ich gut 4
0444 Foreolan
0545 Lara 514
0578 Lisbeth 20
0751 Saphira 199
0787 Soleil Levant 2
     
Broersma,Arnold RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0357 Dessa 8 07(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0404 Etoile Roos
     
Brüll Sanchez,Anna Lena RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0070 Black Venice 26/1(1)
     
Brüll Sanchez,Robin RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0070 Black Venice 29/2(1)
     
Bröll,Jana-Rabea RFV Stierstadt e.V. 0721 Ralf 16 07(1)
     
Buchelt,Anna RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0144 Carmelito 7 10(1), 17(1), 22(1)
0655 Odoki
     
Buchholtz,Felicitas RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0869 Cantory 22(1)
     
Burggraf,Julia Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar 0140 Carlos B 5 04(1), 08(1)
0548 Larochelle B
0643 Nesquik 17
     
Burk, Hanna Maria 0911 Smokey 29/2(1)
     
Burkart,Chiara RFV Sprendlingen 0865 Othello 227
     
Bussen,Rebecca RFV Viernheim 0754 Satigo 27(1), 28(1)
     
Bücher,Nadine RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0406 Everybody's Darling WV 10(1)
     
Büdenbender,Daniela PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0015 All Inclusive 12 18(1), 23(1)
0762 Scirocco 82
     
Bürger,Markus RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 0304 Cora 582 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05/2(1)
     
Büttner,Regina Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V. 0056 Beclecksed 05/1(1), 07(2)
0098 Calli Cool C
0272 Coffe Dream
0351 Dee Dee 3
0359 Diaradus P
0575 Lillyfee S
     
Böcher,Laura PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V. 0413 Fair Spirit 01(1), 03/2(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0421 Fast Eddy 4
     
Böhm,Mathias RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0871 ET-Triple 09/1(2), 16(2), 18(1)
0872 Chocka
0900 Elanda 12
0901 Felomus
     
Böndgen,Kora Annika RG Messel e.V. 0071 Blue Curacao B 10(1), 12/2(2), 17(1)
0183 Ceddy 4
0331 Cuba 40
0355 Deniz-Vanessa VHV
0373 Dorette 193
0383 Ebalio
0416 Fancy Spring
0475 Grey Soldier
0790 Srenzy
     
Capo,Adriana PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V. 0788 Solero 77 10(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Caspary,Valerie 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e. 0327 Crossby 12/1(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Christ,Jens RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0883 Fighter 80 02(2), 06(2), 16(3), 17(3)
0884 Goodwill 68
0885 Quidamo 10
0886 Cassiopeia 108
0887 Baseline
0888 Quintwater
0889 Bob Sinclair
0890 Calador 5
     
Christea,Kordula RFV Burgwald 0099 Cally Rose 02(2), 03/2(2)
0533 Lady Vicktoria
     
Colsman,Franziska RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0612 Ma Belle 74 22(1), 25(1)
     
Dasbach,Nina RSG Falkenberg 0137 Carla Columna K 04(1), 09/2(2)
0148 Carrara 13
     
Desor,Rebecca RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 0386 Edel 7 22(1), 25(2)
0718 Racimo negro
     
Deusing,Zoe RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V. 0595 Lorina 88 14(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0642 Nerino 8
     
Deußer,Nadine RFV Kirberg e.V. 0002 Abano 22 01(1), 02(2), 03/1(2), 06(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0045 Balou's Ballerina 2
0141 Carlotta 211
0165 Cassanna
0231 Chilento's Boy
0275 Colasha
0665 Pashmina Hogue
     
Deußer,Sabrina Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 0002 Abano 22 02(1), 03/1(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 15(2), 16(3), 17(2), 18(1)
0069 Black Pearl 79
0141 Carlotta 211
0230 Chicago 184
0231 Chilento's Boy
0267 Coconut Kiss 21
0317 Cotopaxi 9
0344 Dalia 66
0423 Felina 149
0668 Pepsi la Belle
0677 Plot del Pierre
0753 Sassari 7
0784 Smokey Hill
0793 Stakksos
     
Distel,Christoph RFV Büdingen u.Umg. e.V. 0036 Askan 669 03/2(2), 06(2)
0134 Caretino Blue
0323 Cralata
0398 En-Vogue
0467 Golden Boy 164
     
Dombo,Frank RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0103 Campino 528 04(1), 05/2(1), 08(1), 11(1)
0370 Donner-Lüttchen
0390 Elisa 96
0620 Medley 18
0805 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0370 Donner-Lüttchen 10(1)
0390 Elisa 96
0620 Medley 18
0805 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Lisa RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0103 Campino 528 04(1), 07(1)
0370 Donner-Lüttchen
0390 Elisa 96
0620 Medley 18
0805 Surprice 19
     
Dressendörfer,Tessa RA München e.V. 0866 Vulpiano 17(1)
     
Dressler,Ilona RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0630 Monte Christo 37 11(1), 12/2(1)
0831 Virginia S
     
Dürholt,Emily RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0050 Barina 39 12/1(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0082 Bufera
     
Dürholt,Frauke RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0050 Barina 39 08(1), 09/2(1), 11(1)
0082 Bufera
     
Eberle,Nina RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 0876 Quo Vada 02(1), 05/1(2)
0877 Indira 182
     
Ebert,Tanja RFV Kirberg e.V. 0282 Con Chico 20(1), 21(1)
     
Egenolf,Albert RFV Elz e.V. 0115 Capilana 3 11(1)
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0280 Con Air 24 19(1)
0645 Never say Never 9
0740 Rubinyo
     
Einhart,Carolin RFSpG Friedrichsdorf e.V. 0380 Duke of daily sunrise 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0652 Noelle 18
     
Emrich,Susanne RFV Pfaffenwiesbach e.V. 0445 Francesco 57 11(1), 12/2(1)
     
Engel,Alexander FRV Fußgönheim e.V. 0432 Fit For Fun 2 01(1), 02(1)
0607 Lumberjack 9
     
Engelhaupt,Christoph RFV Kirberg e.V. 0335 Cullermeck 04(1), 08(1)
     
Engelhaupt,Sandra RFV Kirberg e.V. 0335 Cullermeck 10(1)
0361 Dirty Dolly
     
Engelmann,Esther RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0525 La Quadriga 10(1), 12/1(1), 27(1)
     
Eppler,Elena June RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0277 Colorado Czardas 12/1(1), 14(1), 27(1)
     
Ernst,Alexander RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 0006 Acropolis 12 02(2), 03/1(2), 15(2), 16(2)
0019 Alonso 43
0218 Checkpoint 35
0265 Coco Chanel 228
0278 Compassion 2
0407 Everything 3
0517 Knudas
0561 Leppartt
0666 Paula Minimoney
0702 Quicktime 2
0742 Salio 5
     
Ernst,Nina-Sophie RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 0006 Acropolis 12 12/1(2)
0278 Compassion 2
0666 Paula Minimoney
0742 Salio 5
     
Ess, Hendrik RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um. 0915 Fair Play 29/3(1)
     
Ess, Philippa RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um. 0915 Fair Play 29/1(1)
     
Ewert,Elise RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0750 Sankta Poeta 20(1), 21(1)
     
Fascher,Kristina PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0762 Scirocco 82 23(1), 24(1)
     
Fernandez,Maya Marie RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0512 Kick 3 14(2)
0581 Little Lucy 13
     
Fingerhut,Julia RV Am Pohlheimer Wald 0126 Cara Mia 61 04(2), 06(2), 09/1(2)
0551 Latin Lover 45
0664 Paradee
0843 Wild Emotion G
     
Fischer Dr.,Alexandra RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0227 Chey 2 08(1), 09/2(1), 11(1)
     
Flossmann,Thomas-Jörg RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 0167 Cassiato 3 15(2), 16(3)
0175 Catch me 60
0199 Challenger 51
0228 Chiaro 10
0479 Heinz 25
     
Flöck,Felix Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. 0844 Wilson Magic 19(1)
     
Freise,Timo RSG Hattsteiner Hof Usingen e.V. 0057 Bela Bela 05/2(2), 15(2), 18(1)
0075 Boubalou TW
0549 Lasse red'n ZL
0622 Mi Lagrima de Esperanza
0635 Murphy's Boy
0686 Quantos TW
0726 Relevant 10
     
Frey,Valentina Marie Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0054 Beauty Boy 8 07(1), 09/2(2), 10(2)
0318 Cotten
     
Frieß,Carina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0400 Escalera F 12/1(1)
     
Frieß,Celine RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 0132 Careful 58 02(1)
0260 Clover once more SD
0852 Zingara BF
     
Garrido,Anibal RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0040 Azteca 3 01(2), 02(2), 03/2(2), 05/2(1), 06(1), 15(1), 16(2), 17(1)
0081 Buenavista 2
0401 Escudero 5
0497 Jalapa
0756 Scavi
0794 Starline 2

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.10.2018 - 03:11:31 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück