Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*HauptplatzWerner Burghardt03.07.201615:00:00U51
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
02Springprüfung Kl.S*HauptplatzUlrich Sprenger02.07.201616:45:00G98
Peter Illert
031Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus01.07.201611:00:00Q47
Werner Burghardt
032Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus01.07.201612:15:00Q43
Peter Illert
04Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzWerner Burghardt03.07.201608:30:00C60
Peter Illert
051Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzStephan Beyer02.07.201613:33:00M48
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
052Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzStephan Beyer02.07.201613:33:00M52
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
06Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzWerner Burghardt01.07.201608:30:00W71
Peter Illert
07Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LHauptplatzChristina Bleckmann02.07.201611:00:00I66
Peter Illert
08Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LHauptplatzHelmut Steffens03.07.201613:30:00S30
Peter Illert
091Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzWerner Burghardt01.07.201614:15:00E40
Peter Illert
092Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzWerner Burghardt01.07.201615:30:00E43
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
10Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus02.07.201608:00:00O55
Helmut Steffens
11Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzPeter Illert02.07.201609:45:00F32
Ulrich Sprenger
121Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzPeter Illert01.07.201617:15:00P36
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
122Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzPeter Illert01.07.201617:15:00P25
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
13Ponyspringprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzGesche Henrike Janzarik03.07.201612:30:00B6
Werner Burghardt
14Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.A**HauptplatzPeter Illert03.07.201611:30:00L15
Helmut Steffens
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzPeter Illert30.06.201618:15:00V41
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus30.06.201615:00:00H77
Christina Bleckmann
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzChristina Bleckmann30.06.201613:00:00R50
Peter Illert
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzPeter Illert30.06.201611:30:00D33
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
19Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -HalleUlrich Sprenger03.07.201614:00:00N21
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
20Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleWolfgang Brüninghaus02.07.201616:00:00X31
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
21Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleHelmut Steffens02.07.201612:30:00J41
Ulrich Sprenger
22Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleChristina Bleckmann02.07.201609:00:00T42
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
23Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleUlrich Sprenger02.07.201611:30:00A16
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
24Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LHalleGesche Henrike Janzarik02.07.201614:45:00K11
Christina Bleckmann
25Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleChristina Bleckmann03.07.201609:00:00U20
Helmut Steffens
261Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleWerner Burghardt03.07.201610:15:00G7
Christina Bleckmann
262Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleWerner Burghardt03.07.201610:15:00G9
Christina Bleckmann
263Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleWerner Burghardt03.07.201610:15:00G6
Christina Bleckmann
27Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)HauptplatzUlrich Sprenger03.07.201610:30:00Q24
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
28Dressur-WB (E 5/1)HalleGesche Henrike Janzarik03.07.201612:30:00C27
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
291Führzügel-WBHalleChristina Bleckmann03.07.201611:30:00M5
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
292Führzügel-WBHalleChristina Bleckmann03.07.201611:30:00M6
Gesche Henrike Janzarik
293Führzügel-WBHalleChristina Bleckmann03.07.201611:30:00M6
Gesche Henrike Janzarik

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 17.10.2018 - 14:56:37 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück