Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adler,Ann-Katrin RFV Pirmasens/Winzeln e.V. 0067 Sansibar 84 01(1), 02(1)
     
Anton,Gina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0021 Dio Mio 7 02(1), 03(1)
     
Baldus,Laura RSG Jakobshof Niederselters e.V. 0078 Stanley 136 02(1)
     
Bleicher,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0082 Suspicious Glow 01(1)
     
Bock,Pauline RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0016 Chirano 2 01(1)
     
Braun,Anke RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0014 Cascada 70 01(1)
0019 Dark Destiny 2
0020 D'Cassandro
0037 Indianapolis S
     
Christmann,Sarah V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V. 0087 What a Hit 01(1)
     
Cunningham,Nico RSG Falkenberg 0032 Haytown Juney 03(1)
     
Dreßel,Jennifer RFV Usingen e.V. 0048 Mademoiselle Ninette 01(1), 02(1)
     
Dürholt,Emily RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0008 Barina 39 02(1)
0012 Bufera
     
Ecklmaier,Sonja RC Griesstätt e.V. 0071 Sensuas boy 02(1)
     
Eckstein,Sandra-Diana RV Gellmersbach 0060 Peppino 175 03(1)
     
Eßelborn,Lena Caroline RSG Anzhausen e.V. 0004 Avanti N 02(1), 03(1)
     
Faber,Anna RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V 0075 Sirius 235 02(1)
0077 Spartacus 20
0080 Störtebecker 8
     
Faber,Günther RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V 0074 Silvermaid 02(1)
     
Feger,Henrietta RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0063 Raphael 114 03(1)
     
Finger,Stefanie Reitclub Schwalbach 0044 Linou 02(1)
     
Garrido,Anibal RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0006 Azteca 3 01(1)
0011 Buenavista 2
0027 Escudero 5
0040 Jalapa
0069 Scavi
0079 Starline 2
     
Gressler,Alena RSC Kelkheim Rettershof e.V. 0034 Hin und weg 02(1)
     
Grompe,Mona RFV Schwanheim e.V. 0030 Gallardo 6 01(1), 02(1)
0039 Iron Man H
0061 Pia-Carlotta 3
0068 Sarina's Hope
0072 Shadow 668
     
Hauschild,Sonja RSG Falkenberg 0054 Moortimer 2 02(1)
     
Heinrich,Barbara PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0062 Quick Copper Coin 02(1)
     
Hieronymi,Lorenz RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0013 Camouflage 29 01(1)
     
Hieronymi,Tessa RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0007 Baldur 68 02(1), 03(1)
0013 Camouflage 29
0052 Mister Minute
     
Hild,Dagmar Reitclub Schwalbach 0025 Ep Oorklep 02(1)
     
Jansen-Hieronymi Dr.,Ulrike RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0007 Baldur 68 02(1)
0013 Camouflage 29
     
Jäger,Tanja RC Hof Löwenheck e.V. 0009 Beground 02(1)
     
Klug,Jessica RV Leiningerland e.V. 0076 Solitair 22 02(1), 03(1)
     
Knop von Schwerdtner,Theda RSG Fallbachtal e.V. 0059 Pamira LK 02(1)
     
Koch,Carmella RST Kirschberghof Sommerhausen e.V. 0041 Kylie Mine 01(1), 02(1)
     
Kristen,Anna RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0031 Grafen Lady 2 01(1)
     
Kuster,Denise RFV Hofheim e.V. 0064 Romeo Ravel 03(1)
     
König,Vanessa RFV d.PF Obertshausen e.V. 0029 Fury 510 03(1)
     
Köster,Valeska RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0018 Dämmerung xx 01(1)
     
Lanz,Belinda-Nel RFV Traisa e.V. 0073 Silvano Trussardi 03(1)
     
Lehnard,Leni RFPZV Dossenheim 0023 Dover Bridge 01(2)
0028 Farthino H
     
Leis,Ellen RFV e.V.Miesau 0033 Hazel 40 01(2)
0088 Wilde Hilde 12
     
Lindner Dr.,Wolfhard RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0017 Cool Boy 30 01(2), 02(2), 03(1)
0066 Salt and Pepper 13
     
Lückel,Alice Katja RFV Usingen e.V. 0053 Mondy 20 02(1)
0065 Rousseau Oranje
     
Mank,Lara RFV Usingen e.V. 0090 Farravaun Rose 03(1)
     
Martens,Claudia RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 0010 Bonifax 01(1)
0081 Sunshine Reggae 10
     
Massmann,Nicoletta RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0047 Maddoxx 3 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
0052 Mister Minute
     
Mittermeier,Christine RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0056 One Day Shadow xx 01(1)
     
Rabenau,Simone von RFV Maintal e.V. 0086 Was a Bee 02(1)
     
Radetzky,Tiffany RFV Ober-Mörlen e.V. 0036 Ike 10 02(1), 03(1)
     
Rodde,Annelie Emma Vs-Reiter Opelmühle e.V. 0035 Hurricane 43 01(1), 02(1)
     
Rodde,Carla Maite Vs-Reiter Opelmühle e.V. 0057 Orkan 104 02(1), 03(1)
     
Rodde,Paul Heinrich Vs-Reiter Opelmühle e.V. 0084 Turflöwe xx 01(1), 02(1)
     
Rudolph,Michael RSV Fröhnerhof e.V 0046 Lukabrasi xx 02(1), 03(1)
0089 Zeus junior 3
     
Schitting,Cerstin RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0026 Es Erna 01(1)
     
Schmitt,Anke RFV Zweibrücken e.V. 0050 Markus 115 01(2)
0051 Merle 119
     
Schneider,Jörg RSPV Laubach e.V. 0085 Vicky-Pedia 01(1)
     
Schoupal,Jana RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 0042 Levinja - Caith 01(1), 02(1)
0058 Orlando 278
     
Schärf,Thomas RFV Goddelau-Crumstadt 0049 Magic Little Lady 01(1)
     
Seitel,Silke RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0038 Insomnia 01(1)
     
Spielmann,Nadine RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0002 Atena 14 03(1)
     
Stichnoth,Nike RVgg Reitenberg 0022 Dornröschen 85 02(1)
     
Tennigkeit,Donna RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 0005 Avario 2 01(1), 02(1)
     
Tennigkeit,Linda RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 0055 Morning Sun 9 01(1), 02(1)
     
Tennigkeit,Stella RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 0043 Linda van Schotten 03(1)
     
Treubel,Sophia Teresa RSV Fröhnerhof e.V 0015 Chacco's Black Sparrow 02(1), 03(1)
0045 Locato 3
     
Uhrmacher,Tanja RSV Fröhnerhof e.V 0046 Lukabrasi xx 01(1)
0089 Zeus junior 3
     
Vöge,Diana R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0083 Tineke 4 03(1)
     
Wagner,Patricia RFV Elz e.V. 0001 Alassio's Girl 03(1)
     
Wernz,Alina RFV Biblis e.V. 0061 Pia-Carlotta 3 01(1), 02(1)
0068 Sarina's Hope
     
Winter,Heike RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0003 Aurora II 01(1)
     
Wodicka,Katja RSC Kelkheim Rettershof e.V. 0070 Searider 02(1)
     
Woitalla,Laura RFSpG Friedrichsdorf e.V. 0024 Emily 145 01(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:25:57 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück