Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aden,Mia Karolin RFV Fürstenwald e.V. 0403 Nando 466 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Aldag,Amelie RFV Oberkaufungen 0069 Canada Girl 07(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Angersbach,Luisa LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0245 Ed Hardy 13 05/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11(1), 15(1)
0449 Quibell 12
     
Auell,Felice LRV Hess.Lichtenau e.V. 0237 Dorniks Dancer 20(1), 22/2(1), 23(2), 24(2)
0606 Zürich 6
     
Auell,Jette LRV Hess.Lichtenau e.V. 0520 Schierensees Heart and Soul 23(1), 24(1)
     
Ax,Gina Marie RV Oberscheld e.V. 0221 Diavolo 180 23(1), 24(1)
     
Aßmann,Svenja RSV Lindenhof e.V., Hess.-Lichtenau 0474 Robina 36 10(1), 12(1)
     
Balzer,Daniel RFV Rosenthal-Willershausen e.V. 0032 Balldini 19(1), 21(1)
0338 Hoferbe 2
0570 Torento
0603 Wolkentänzer 19
     
Bax,Meike RV Bad Wildungen 0375 Levino B 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0596 Wienna 69
     
Beck,Sarah RSG Fallbachtal e.V. 0202 Davignon's Daylight 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0620 Filou M 5
     
Becker,Anna-Lena RFV Eschwege e.V. 0065 Calle Cracker 09(1), 11(1)
0400 Montanus P
     
Becker,Kathrin RC Huhnstadt-Breitenbach e.V. 0173 Cosmopolitan Trans 24(1)
     
Behncke,Gerrit RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0015 Amazing 15 05/1(4), 06(4), 08(2), 09(2)
0083 Caressa W
0087 Cartagena 16
0098 Castro 51
0104 Cecilia 11
0105 Celina 179
0108 Cestlavie
0158 Condor Cesar
0171 Cornetto KHR
0176 Crazy Cowboy 2
0177 Crazy Pleasure
0301 Galupy KHR
0344 I Like
0361 Lara 464
0368 Lecafu
0407 Never Walk Alone
0413 Padelli
0419 Perry KHR
0438 Qualifly
0455 Quino 22
0461 Quornet KHR
0528 Senza Me
0544 Skippy the Eagle
0550 Space Jumper
     
Berchner,Petra RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V. 0529 Seraphine L. 25(1), 26(1)
     
Berninger,Philine LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0200 Dark Rubin 7 23(1), 24(1)
     
Bettinger,Marc Andreas Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V 0372 Leopold B 2 14(1), 15(1)
0454 Quinn 27
0506 Salmon River
     
Bietz,Karin RC Jagdschloss Zwiefalten 0412 Olympic Dream 5 17(1), 18(1)
     
Borde,Pauline KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain 0047 Birdie 5 20(2), 21(1), 22/2(2)
0286 Frankenteich's Perle
0600 Winchester deluxe
     
Bornemann-Manns,Franka RV Braunhausen-Solz e.V. 0280 Florentricker 18(1), 19(1), 22/2(1), 27(1)
0307 Gingerino's Godin
0313 Graf Gadax
0573 Ubachon
     
Bornkessel,Carina RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen 0580 Veerle 24(1)
     
Brauner,Martina RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V. 0408 Noble Queen 2 22/1(1)
     
Bruns,Jeannette RFV Kassel-Harleshausen e.V. 0462 Raimondo 88 18(1), 19(1)
     
Brüssler,Nathalie LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V. 0148 Coeur de Lion 19 05/1(1), 06(1)
0345 Ice Man
0546 Smaragd ist Smaragd
     
Brähler,Heinrich Damian RFV Herbstein e.V. 0052 Bossler's Eolith 06(2), 17(3), 18(3)
0055 Bright Crystal
0194 Danny de Vito 18
0211 Der König 2
0212 Derano 9
0249 Ein kleiner Filou
0272 Filipa 4
0277 First-Lady Melody
0291 Freddie Mercury 2
0295 Fürst Sevillano
0296 Fürstenfee CH
0339 Holsten 3
0343 Hugo 117
0477 Rodrigo de Ronya
0545 Sleepy Hollow 5
     
Brähler,Michaela RFV Herbstein e.V. 0055 Bright Crystal 17(1)
0277 First-Lady Melody
0477 Rodrigo de Ronya
     
Bräuer,Georg RFV Gronau 0315 Grande Fleur B 07(2), 08(2)
0318 Grey's Calida B
0447 Quelle Belle B
0502 Saint Christina
0503 Saint Salut
0504 Saint Verona
0512 San Hedino
0530 Serry F
     
Burg,Sabine RFV Richelsdorf e.V. 0615 Demy 2 26(1)
     
Burkhardt-Robert,Daniela RC Huhnstadt-Breitenbach e.V. 0040 Belissima 41 26(1)
     
Busch,Vanessa RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0051 Boss Horse 17(2)
0117 Charming K
0210 Denver Nights
     
Buschmann,Juliana RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0507 Salue I 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1), 26(1)
     
Böttger,Rabea RV Bovenden e. V. 0198 Dark Devil 21 28(1)
     
Carl,Jasmin LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V. 0473 Rika 106 23(1), 24(1)
     
Chadrawan,Anette Hess.Senioren Dressurreiter Club 0013 Allegrioc 21(1)
     
Christmann,Lara RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha 0030 Atlanta 550 27(1), 28(3)
0041 Belstaffs Perle
0209 Del Magica H
0258 Fabricio 29
0276 Finlandiana H
0311 Golom 2
0329 Hennesee
     
Clausing,Jasmin RFV Wintermühle e.V. 0107 C'est la vie Coletto 18(1)
     
Dickmann,Kira RV Wrexen u. Umgeb. e.V. 0253 Elettra con J 13(1)
0469 Ricky 163
     
Dlugos,Sophie LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0050 Bonomelli 22/2(1), 23(1), 24(2)
0097 Castella 74
0434 Quadros K
0501 Safira 49
     
Draude,Lisa-Maria RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 0207 Deep in Red 17(1), 18(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0495 Rühmann 13
     
Dülffer,Isabelle RFV Oberkaufungen 0201 Darlington D 20(2), 21(2), 22/2(2)
0242 Duke D
0274 Finale 172
0486 Rouby Soler D
0493 Rubens Nero D
     
Dülffer,Susan RFV Oberkaufungen 0201 Darlington D 21(1), 22/2(1)
0242 Duke D
0274 Finale 172
0486 Rouby Soler D
0493 Rubens Nero D
     
Eckert,Jannick RV Bovenden e. V. 0568 Tommy 259 24(1)
     
Eckhardt,Christina LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V. 0127 Chico 666 11(1), 13(2)
0290 Frauke K
     
Eggert,Gerhard Reit- und FahrSG Adelebsen e. V. 0410 Norman 86 05/1(1), 06(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Eigl,Johanna RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 0066 Callgirl S 11(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0086 Carlos S 3
     
Erd,Daniel RV Bad Wildungen 0075 Cape Town de Pierre Z 03(3), 04(3), 05/2(3)
0161 Conquistador 30
0166 Cool Cosy Girl
     
Ermler,Lara Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V 0208 Dejavue 46 22/2(2), 23(1), 24(1)
0377 Li Wing 3
     
Feesche,Jaqueline RV Hainholzhof Göttingen / Herberha 0329 Hennesee 23(1), 24(1)
     
Feiler,Hanna RSV Heimarshausen 0079 Caprice 468 24(1)
0509 Samson S
     
Finger,Pauline RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0240 Dressman 44 21(1), 22/1(1)
     
Fischer,Gudrun RFV Eschwege e.V. 0354 Killarney 13 23(1), 27(1)
     
Fischer,Thomas RFV Gedern e.V. 0039 Belaria 21(1), 22/1(2), 26(1)
0559 Sweet Kiss 5
     
Freitag,Axel RSV Großenritte 1951 e.V. 0363 Laurentio S 01(1), 03(1), 04(1), 05/1(1)
     
Friedrich,Richard RFV Sachsenhausen e. V. 0186 Cyppy 06(2), 14(1), 15(1)
0188 Cyrmet
0243 Dydo
     
Fuhrmann,Iris Walddörfer RFV 0024 Antonius 45 09(1), 10(1), 11(2), 12(1)
0038 Be fifty
0044 Betsiboka
0114 Charlie Button
0247 Egon Ri
0366 Le Toni
0423 Philia Penelope
0518 Sapphire Blue 2
0539 Sissy 439
0543 Sixieme Coeur
     
Gautier,Cord RFV Sachsenhausen e. V. 0078 Caprice 484 04(1), 06(2), 15(1), 16(1)
0155 Conabaja
0302 Gamiro 4
0362 Larina 141
     
Geilhof,Kirsten RFV Ebsdorfer Grund e.V 0018 Amicello 13 17(2), 18(2)
0019 Amicello's Also Dann
0494 Rubin's Little Boy
     
Geismar,Anne LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0519 Sarotti 56 22/1(1)
     
Geißer,Nadine RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V. 0182 Crunchynut 19(1)
     
Gerhard,Meike RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0609 Redcliffe 21(1)
     
Gerhold,Kirsten RFV Wolfhagen e.V. 0174 Costas 4 07(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Gernhard,Miriam RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V. 0268 Fernandio 17(1), 18(1)
     
Gessler,Lena RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0289 Frau Meyer 2 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Gewand,Sophie RC Kassel-Waldau e.V. 0224 Diva La Diva 23(1), 24(1)
     
Glitzenhirn,Saskia LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V. 0100 Catano 28 23(1), 24(1)
0473 Rika 106
     
Goetsch,Selma LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0557 Stoffel 19 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Grede,Isabell RFV Geismar 0089 Caruso 537 05/2(2), 08(2), 28(1)
0133 Citane
0160 Conneticut 2
0411 Notre Dame 19
0463 Raphsodie 6
     
Gremmes,Ina RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0348 Izzy Stevens 26(1)
     
Gronewold-Pfannschmidt,Elena RFV Pferdezentrum Edersee Waldeck-O 0228 Don Frederike 14(1), 19(3), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(1)
0264 Felicitas H
0297 Fürstentanz 5
0303 Gelato
0312 Graf Escudo
0392 Marjellchen S
0527 Seniorina Swarovski
0555 Sternkönig 4
0612 Henry B
     
Grothe,Mareike RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V. 0147 Coco 153 22/1(1)
     
Göbel,Amke LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0275 Finale 180 13(1)
     
Görge,Kristin RSC zur Schmiede Momberg e.V. 0541 Sister 5 22/2(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Haase,Johanna RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen 0072 Candidus 6 07(2), 08(1), 10(1), 12(2), 13(1)
0138 Clarissa S
     
Halbig,Luisa LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0244 Early Morning Postman 23(1), 24(1)
     
Hayessen,Fabian RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. 0162 Conrad 93 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
     
Hayessen,Maria RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. 0341 Huaso 07(1), 08(1)
     
Heck,Andrea RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V. 0599 Winchenzoh 17(1), 18(1)
     
Heide,Carina KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain 0576 V Power 2 27(1)
     
Hendriks,Anne-Maryl RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen 0106 Centavo 3 19(1)
     
Hendriks,Madita RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen 0106 Centavo 3 13(1), 22/2(1)
0305 Geryon 4
     
Henkel,Maren RV St. Georg Nesselröden e. V. 0258 Fabricio 29 25(1), 28(1)
0595 Wenzels Roomy
     
Henschke,Lena LRFV Fritzlar e.V. 0414 Paloma 282 24(1)
     
Hess,Philipp RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0042 Bennett O`Conner MF 17(1), 18(2), 25(1), 26(1), 27(2), 28(1)
0054 Bravour 56
0199 Dark Rose B
0265 Felix 1577
0334 Herzzauber 3
0444 Quattro Vincero
0497 Ruwina 3
0624 DamalioH
0625 Scatman
0626 Floretto de Lully CH
     
Hesse,Christian LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V. 0061 Calimero 567 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Heuser,Kerstin RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V. 0119 Cheeky White One 15(1)
0380 Lightly Different
     
Heß,Marie Christin RSV Untergeis e.V. 0091 Caskada 2 07(1), 08(1), 13(1)
0284 For Spirit 3
0357 Lacordina
     
Hildebrand,Lisa RFV Guxhagen-Doernhagen 0120 Cheerio Jack 22/1(1)
     
Hildebrandt,Madelina RV Fulda-Weser e. V. 0369 Len 3 21(1), 22/2(1)
     
Hinder,Katja VPF Gladenbach u. U. 0204 Day light 27 17(1)
0335 Hidalgo R
0592 Washington D.C. 6
0598 Win Win 2
     
Hinterthaner,Mariella Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V. 0234 Donovan O 24(1)
0293 FS Down under
0521 Schierensees Pretty Girl
     
Hinterthaner,Ricarda Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V. 0356 Konfetti 11 27(1)
     
Hohmann,Isabel Fuldaer Turnierreitstall Grün-Gelb 0216 Devil's Dance 2 17(2), 18(2)
0340 Honduro 2
0526 Sempre-Si
     
Horsch,Lea RFV Schwalmpforte e.V. 0236 Doricello 21(1), 22/1(1)
     
Hummel,Anne Kalbsburgs Reitteam Borken e.V 0121 Chellina River 09(1), 10(1)
0365 Le Petit Primeur 2
0454 Quinn 27
0506 Salmon River
0538 Sissi 807
     
Hübscher,Katja RSC zur Schmiede Momberg e.V. 0475 Rocco Royal 3 22/1(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Hühnert,Jessica LRFV Sontra-Berneburg-Nentershausen 0222 Diego 459 07(1), 13(1)
     
Högel,Stella RFV Beiserhaus/Rengshausen 0109 Chamilla 2 10(1), 12(1)
     
Höhler,Marie-Aline RFV Herbstein e.V. 0052 Bossler's Eolith 17(1), 18(1)
0055 Bright Crystal
0194 Danny de Vito 18
0211 Der König 2
0212 Derano 9
0231 Donatus 112
0272 Filipa 4
0277 First-Lady Melody
0287 Franz Liszt 5
0296 Fürstenfee CH
0314 Graf Wittinger
0339 Holsten 3
0343 Hugo 117
0346 Illusion 72
0350 Jolanta 3
0385 London's Lucie
0441 Quantor 2
0477 Rodrigo de Ronya
0487 Rousanne
0505 Sally 680
0511 San Giordino
0513 San Rudolfo 2
0554 Starlight Express 10
0601 Winlord
     
Höhne,Janine RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V. 0404 Nanunana 5 14(1), 27(1)
     
Höttler,Wolfgang LRFV Ahnatal-Vellmar e.V. 0002 A Caprys 05/2(1), 06(1), 14(1), 15(1)
0005 Abbey M
0571 Tornado 331
     
Illert,Emma RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. 0619 Vico 62 23(1), 24(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:26:20 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück