Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Albrecht,Carola RFV Stierstadt e.V. 0400 Roman Love 2 11/1(1), 13(1)
     
Arndt,Victoria-Catharina RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V. 0465 Sorento 14 15/1(1), 25(1)
     
Arnold,Anouk RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0467 Spirit 127 16(1), 19(1)
     
Arnold-Kramer,Dunja RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0467 Spirit 127 14(1), 15/2(1), 18(1)
     
Arras,Sophie RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach 0139 Dewey B 16(1), 19(1)
     
Bachmann,Marie Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel 0031 Bentley 86 05(2), 11/2(1), 22(2), 23(1)
0164 Donatello 138
0324 Lord Lancelot 9
0369 Quel Honneur
     
Basel,Franziska RFV Wolfskehlen 0026 Bella D'Ora 11/2(1), 12(1), 14(1), 17(1)
0474 Summerwine
     
Basel-Kurath,Carolin RFV Wolfskehlen 0303 Las Palmas 14 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Bayer,Antonia RFV Griesheim e.V. 0142 Diamond Bay 06(1)
0171 Don's Dragonheart
0274 Holsteins Saigon
0362 Pik Spirit
0424 San Diego Bay 2
0506 Wancouver Bay
     
Becker,Simone RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 0263 Hera 241 09(1)
     
Beinhauer, Noemi Pffr Offenthal RFV e.V. 0062 Catano 25 20/2(1)
     
Bemmert,Joann Georgia R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0356 Orlando 287 15/1(1)
     
Bennin,Kirsten Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0285 Jalachit 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bergner,Carolin Biebesheimer RSC e.V. 0125 Debütantin 4 12(1), 17(1)
     
Berwe,Lena RV Sittensen u.U. 0124 De la Rose 4 04(1), 05(2), 22(1)
0141 Diamantina 8
0258 Haya KWH
     
Bettinger,Anna RFV Wolfskehlen 0229 Frederico 37 14(1), 15/2(1), 17(1)
     
Beutel,Stefanie RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0219 Flocke 484 23(1)
     
Bier,Tobias RFV Wolfskehlen 0380 Raphael 110 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0417 Sacerdos
     
Bietz,Karin RC Jagdschloss Zwiefalten 0269 Herzkönig Sandmann 05(1), 09(1), 10(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0354 Olympic Dream 5
0469 Stackselhuber
     
Birnstiel,Isabeau RFV Wolfskehlen 0329 Louis de Pointe du Lac 15/1(1), 18(1)
0543 Chispa 7
     
Bode,Leonie RFV Sprendlingen ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Bode,Stephanie RFV Sprendlingen 0168 Donnatienne 09(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bonfig,Giulia RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0192 Fandango G 25(1)
     
Bongart,Philippa von dem RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0259 Hazel 60 25(1)
     
Borde,Pauline KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain 0036 Birdie 5 25(2)
0226 Frankenteich's Perle
0515 Winchester deluxe
     
Brandt,Carolin Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. 0144 Die Fürstin 4 04(2), 05(1), 22(2), 23(1), 24(2)
0221 Flow Motion
0242 Future Star 4
0485 Tassilo 187
0487 Tengo
0491 Tout Noir
     
Breda,Janina RFV Wolfskehlen 0289 Kalimero 76 14(1), 15/2(2), 16(1), 17(1), 18(2)
0323 Lola 290
     
Bregas,Maribel RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0222 Focus 45 18(1)
     
Brehm,Anna Paola RFV Wolfskehlen 0380 Raphael 110 13(1), 17(1)
0417 Sacerdos
     
Brennemann,Simone RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V. 0028 Beltani 24(1)
     
Bruijn,Christian de RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0019 Baldessarini E 05(1), 09(2), 10(3), 22(1)
0061 Catal
0101 Damiano 13
0170 Donovan S
0265 Herston
     
Brunko,Janette RFV Wolfskehlen 0245 Gestüt Quellensee's Catani 17(1)
     
Brynecki,Franca RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V. 0012 Asterix 645 14(2), 15/2(2), 18(1)
0189 Faffalina W.T.
0352 Obelix 192
0375 Rado 4
     
Brünen,Stefan Reitverein Heimkirchen e.V. 0364 Prime-Time 2 05(2)
0454 Sir Lui 4
     
Brähler,Heinrich Damian RFV Herbstein e.V. 0041 Bossler's Eolith 09(2), 10(2)
0042 Bright Crystal
0111 Danny de Vito 18
0133 Der König 2
0135 Derano 9
0212 First-Lady Melody
0228 Freddie Mercury 2
0238 Fürst Sevillano
0240 Fürstenfee CH
0253 Graf Wittinger
0276 Holsten 3
0280 Hugo 117
0397 Rodrigo de Ronya
0421 Sally 680
     
Buchholtz,Felicitas von RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0055 Cantory 14(1), 15/1(1)
     
Buda,Jennifer RFV Trebur e.V. 0063 Catch you 05(1), 10(1), 11/2(2), 22(1)
0152 Diva Noir 3
0213 Fisternöllchen
0418 Sacre Fleur 8
0439 Scarlett ZR
     
Bürgin,Andrea RFV Wolfskehlen 0298 La Rousso 11/1(2)
0336 Marienhof's Danny Dancer
     
Bärwald,Carina RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0373 Qumaira 2 14(1)
     
Bärwald,Johanna RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0340 Miro Gold 19(1), 20/2(1)
     
Bärwald,Louis RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0373 Qumaira 2 20/2(1)
     
Bäumer,Andrea RFV Gedern e.V. 0014 Atomic 14 09(1), 10(1), 11/1(2), 13(1), 23(1)
0214 Flair 220
     
Böh,Amely RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 0341 Montana 547 14(1), 15/1(1), 17(1), 26(1)
     
Böhm,Natascha RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0096 Dacapo 212 14(1), 18(1)
     
Bösl,Alena RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0471 Sternfänger 14(1), 17(1)
     
Campo,Doris RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0473 Summerdance 11/1(1)
     
Caspary,Valerie 1. RFV Oberpforte Bergen-Enkheim e. 0076 Clouso 13(1), 14(1), 17(1)
0091 Crossby
     
Christill,Sarah-Marie RFV Biblis e.V. 0357 Pablo Picasso FH 09(1), 10(1)
0508 Well Paladino
     
Christill,Tessa-Sophie RFV Biblis e.V. 0357 Pablo Picasso FH 11/2(1), 12(1)
0508 Well Paladino
     
Claus,Carolin RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0265 Herston 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Cornel,Lena RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 0342 Movie Star 24 14(1), 26(1)
     
Cortina,Pia RFV Wolfskehlen 0009 Amore Mio 17 15/1(1), 16(1), 18(1)
     
Cortina,Zoe RFV Wolfskehlen 0525 Charitee 3 19(1)
0526 charite
     
Cost,Sina RSV Waldhohlhof e.V. 2010 Karben 0179 Duchesse 140 11/2(1)
     
Dahl,Marie RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V. 0244 Geraldine 178 14(1), 17(1), 25(1)
0251 Goletta 8
     
Degen,Chantal RFV Griesheim e.V. 0217 Fleur du Soleil 4 16(1), 19(1)
     
Dettki, Mareike RFV Waldhof Ober-Ramstadt e.V. 0548 Idefix 20/1(1)
     
Dierl,Tanja RFV Stockstadt e.V. 0087 Corano 18 15/2(1)
     
Dotterweich,Karoline Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel 0205 Figo 30 25(1)
     
Dreehsen,Tanja RFV Babenhausen e.V. 0385 Remember Me 86 13(1)
     
Drießnack,Tina RGS Bensheim e.V. 0484 Taranto 13 19(1)
     
Dörr,Janine RFV Griesheim e.V. 0522 Flying Anni 19(1)
     
Eberling, Fiona RFV Wolfskehlen 0546 Skywalker 20/2(1)
     
Eckhardt,Viviane RFV Traisa e.V. 0203 Fifty Diamond 25(1)
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0082 Con Air 24 11/2(1), 13(1)
0347 Never say Never 9
0410 Rubinyo
     
Eizenhöfer,Alice RFV Großostheim e.V. 0493 Uccero 2 18(1)
     
Emig,Lea RGS Bensheim e.V. 0484 Taranto 13 16(1)
     
Engel,Ursula RFV Wolfskehlen 0074 Christoph 13 14(1), 15/2(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0254 Guincho
     
Eufinger,Kristin Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar 0379 Ranja 45 14(1), 15/2(1), 18(1)
     
Feldmann,Claudia RFV Griesheim e.V. 0022 Baronesse von Neuschoo 13(1), 22(1), 23(3), 24(3)
0033 Betty Barclay F
0157 Don Dantino
0210 Firefly H
0236 Fürst Fabio 6
0261 Heinrich K
0371 Queolito
0388 Ricci Royal
0458 Sitaro
0539 High Emotion 3
     
Felten,Maximilian RFV Wolfskehlen 0007 Amarant 34 22(1), 23(3), 24(2)
0194 Farron 2
0215 Flammenprinz
0540 Le Chic 2
     
Fichtner,Laura Kathrin RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V. 0067 Celine Dion T 07(1), 08(1)
0175 Dornik's Champion
     
Fliegl,Bernhard RC am Buchwald e.V. 0239 Fürst Sinclair 3 01(1), 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0517 Woodini 2
     
Fraikin,Rena Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V. 0005 Alabama 40 09(2), 10(1)
0029 Belucci 7
0143 Diasprina 6
0165 Donero 6
0180 Duke of Waldfried
0220 Florencia 43
0338 Maxi L
     
Franke,Catharina RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0398 Rokko Kowalski 14(1), 15/2(1)
     
Friedmann,Tonio RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V. 0052 Calypso 459 15/2(1), 18(1)
     
Fröhling,Anica RV Mannheim 0196 Feeling 45 01(1), 02(1)
0463 Solo per me
     
Fuchs,Vanessa RFV Wolfskehlen 0431 Santa Maria 39 15/2(1), 18(1)
     
Funk,Marina RFV Griesheim e.V. 0498 Vincent 169 19(1)
     
Galette,Diana Offenbacher RV e.V.1903 0080 Coeurbube 09(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 22(1), 23(2), 24(1)
0224 Forint 8
0308 Le Charmeur 22
0440 Schneefürst
0453 Sir Francis 3
     
Garreis,Johanna -Sophie RFV Rüsterbaum e.V. 0003 Afrojack D 07(1), 08(1), 23(1)
     
Gebhardt,Eileen RFV Biebesheim e.V. 0297 Kyrill 15 15/1(1), 25(1)
     
Geier,Erich RFV Bad Soden 0334 Maksim 2 01(1), 02(1)
     
Gimpel,Maik RFV Langen e.V. 0209 Fiore 5 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Glückert,Mathilda RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0166 Donizetti 40 25(1)
     
Goertz,Betina RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. 0053 Candoris 14(1), 15/2(1)
0122 Daylight 98
     
Goos,Reinhard RFV Hofgut Illbach Reinheim e.V. 0108 Danice 04(1)
     
Grasser,Melissa RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0371 Queolito 24(1)
     
Greiner,Leif RC am Buchwald e.V. 0109 Danilo C 26(2)
0348 New Wonder
     
Greiner,Linda RC am Buchwald e.V. 0109 Danilo C 01(1), 03(1)
     
Grosch,Janina RFV Ebsdorfer Grund e.V 0065 Cayman 26 11/2(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0290 Karice HS
0292 Kasandra HS
0495 Verus HS
     
Gräsner,Tessa RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0176 Doublette 59 20/2(1)
     
Grömling,Katharina RFV Wolfskehlen 0542 Shakira 278 19(1), 20/1(1)
     
Guldan,Navina RSG Fallbachtal e.V. 0161 Don Emilio 10 12(1)
0472 Strahlemann K
0504 Walk On Top K
     
Gunst,Vivien RFV Wolfskehlen 0346 Nancy 308 20/2(1)
     
Gütlich,Kerstin RFV Biebesheim e.V. 0407 Rubina Royal 7 13(1), 17(1)
     
Gärtner,Franziska RPV Büttelborn e.V. 0527 Samson 20/2(1)
     
Gärtner,Leonie RPV Büttelborn e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 21(1)
     
Göb,Christoph RFV Bad Soden 0040 Borneo 37 22(1)
     
Göbel,Nina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0516 Wolkenbummler 12(1), 13(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 20:24:10 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück