Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ackermann,Alizée Marie RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0355 French Girl H 26(1), 27(1)
     
Adam,Celine RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0753 Chamoer 3 01(1), 02(1)
     
Ahlbach,Franziska RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0438 Lavantino 3 05(1)
     
Altenhofen,Jennifer RG Seitzenhahn 0357 Fresh Painted 23(1)
     
Andratschke,Raja Catharina RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0006 Acanthus Z 02(2), 03(2)
0139 Cicago's Herr Bert
0180 Da Vinci 253
0404 Jack van het Panishof
     
Anton,Gina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0234 Dio Mio 7 03(1), 24(1)
0526 Pacco 110
     
Assmann,Alva RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0348 Fräulein Rottenmeier 27(1)
     
Auell,Felice LRV Hess.Lichtenau e.V. 0260 Dorniks Dancer 18(1)
0733 Zürich 6
     
Bachmann,Marie Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel 0048 Bentley 86 09(1), 21(1), 22(2), 23(1)
0247 Donatello 138
0472 Lord Lancelot 9
0545 Quel Honneur
     
Back,Celina RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 0498 Maureen 32 14/2(1), 17/2(1)
     
Bader,Jennifer RSG Bannberscheid 0321 Finest Choice 03(1), 05(1)
     
Bagrov,Anja RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0708 Wallace 46 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bahr,Leonie RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0747 Ruby 167 26(1), 27(1)
     
Bansemir,Lina Denise RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0748 Marengo 203 30(1)
     
Barth,Helena Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0746 Micky Prince I 06(1)
     
Basel-Kurath,Carolin RFV Wolfskehlen 0433 Las Palmas 14 10(1), 11/2(1)
     
Beckenbach,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0325 Flairck 05(1), 06(1), 26(1)
0526 Pacco 110
0673 Sunset 54
0750 Little Mary
0751 Coconatchi
     
Becker,Pauline RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0364 Fürst Lady 8 16/2(1)
     
Becker,Simone RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 0385 Hera 241 07(1), 08/1(1), 09(1)
     
Beer,Kimberly RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0004 Abriscas Music 17/2(1)
     
Bemmert,Joann Georgia R u. F Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0085 Calle Cool 7 03(1), 16/2(1)
     
Bennin,Kirsten Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0407 Jalachit 10(1)
     
Bernhardt,Sonja RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0087 Calvados 135 02(1), 04(1), 16/1(1)
     
Besser,Ute RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0137 Chubby Checker 11 24(1)
     
Betz,Alisa RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0506 Mira 647 04(1), 05(1)
     
Betz,Isabelle Bad Homburger RFV 0765 Luciana 115 01(1), 02(2), 03(1)
0766 Quicklana
0767 Angelina G
     
Beyer,Letizia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0372 Gibet Nich 03(1), 05(1), 24(1)
0408 Jameika 8
     
Bibo,Kayligh Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0738 Marleen 27(1), 28/1(1), 29(1)
     
Bicker,Sarah RSG Siedlungslehrhof Oberursel 0665 Strupino 14/2(1)
     
Bier,Tobias RFV Wolfskehlen 0561 Raphael 110 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
0604 Sacerdos
     
Bleicher,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0675 Suspicious Glow 02(1), 04(1), 25(1)
     
Blessing,Charlotte-Viktoria Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. 0351 Frederic S 10(1)
     
Block,Laura RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0103 Caresino 6 15(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 23(1), 25(1)
0549 Quilébo
     
Blotz,Janina Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0080 Calimero 596 01(2)
0096 Cara 183
0173 Culcha Candela 7
     
Boesen,Lena RFV Wallrabenstein e.V. 0492 Magic Moment 14 10(1), 11/2(1), 12/1(1), 13/1(1)
     
Bohlke,Nina RVV Wiesbaden-Auringen e.V. 0063 Bonito 407 14/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Bolz,Lisa RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0725 XO 05(1)
     
Bongart,Philippa von dem RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0382 Hazel 60 18(1)
     
Borde,Pauline KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain 0055 Birdie 5 18(2)
0345 Frankenteich's Perle
0720 Winchester deluxe
     
Bornwasser,Vanessa Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0255 Don's Disney 14/2(1), 15(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(1), 23(1)
0421 Kobalt 17
     
Brandt,Carolin Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. 0229 Die Fürstin 4 20(2), 21(1), 22(2), 23(1)
0336 Flow Motion
0366 Future Star 4
0685 Tassilo 187
0686 Tengo
0691 Tout Noir
     
Brandt,Constantin Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0080 Calimero 596 02(1), 03(1), 04(2)
0129 Checkpoint 27
     
Brandt,Sven Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt 0133 Chewbacca K. H. 05(1), 06(1)
     
Braun,Andrea RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0477 Louis Vuitton 15 22(1)
     
Braun,Jacqueline RV Hofgut Laubenheimer Höhe 0334 Florian 554 12/1(1)
0599 Rubin Royal 16
     
Braun,Joachim RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0518 Niello 3 01(1), 02(1)
     
Braun,Leon RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0151 Codo 7 03(1), 04(1)
     
Broersma,Arnold RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0225 Dessa 8 02(1), 04(1)
0289 Etoile Roos
     
Brok,Patricia Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0444 Leander 256 08/1(1)
     
Bruhn,Anke RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0168 Courage la Belle 04(1)
     
Bruijn,Christian de RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0113 Catal 07(2), 08/2(2), 09(2)
0188 Damiano 13
0254 Donovan S
0387 Herston
     
Brünen,Stefan Reitverein Heimkirchen e.V. 0540 Prime-Time 2 21(2)
0644 Sir Lui 4
     
Brähler,Heinrich Damian RFV Herbstein e.V. 0065 Bossler's Eolith 21(2), 22(2), 23(1)
0069 Bright Crystal
0222 Derano 9
     
Bsullak,Rochelle RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0034 Baloumee 15(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
0265 Dreamcatcher 13
     
Buchelt,Anna RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0165 Coronatus M 03(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1), 23(1)
0522 Odoki
     
Buchholtz,Felicitas von RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0093 Cantory 15(1), 16/2(1), 19(1)
     
Buda,Jennifer RFV Trebur e.V. 0115 Catch you 22(1)
0237 Diva Noir 3
0324 Fisternöllchen
0605 Sacre Fleur 8
     
Bücher,Lea RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0536 Platons- Girl 02(1), 03(2)
0631 Selina 40
     
Bücher,Nadine RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0291 Everybody's Darling WV 04(1), 14/2(1), 15(1), 16/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Bürger,Markus RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 0162 Cora 582 01(1)
     
Bürger,Sabine RG Seitzenhahn 0608 Sambatänzerin 2 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Bürgin,Andrea RFV Wolfskehlen 0425 La Rousso 08/1(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0496 Marienhof's Danny Dancer
     
Böh,Amely RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V 0510 Montana 547 15(1), 16/2(1), 19(1)
     
Bös,Maja RFV Idstein 0127 Charmed Grey 03(2), 04(2), 14/2(1), 15(1), 16/2(1)
0135 Chipetto 3
0707 Waleska 328
     
Bösl,Alena RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0664 Sternfänger 14/2(1)
     
Campo,Doris RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0669 Summerdance 09(1)
     
Capisciolti,Alina Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0110 Carys 2 27(1)
     
Ceslik,Jenny RFV Schaafheim 0530 Peanut 60 18(1)
     
Claus,Carolin RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0387 Herston 11/2(1)
     
Clausing,Jasmin RFV Wintermühle e.V. 0118 C'est la vie Coletto 07(1), 08/2(1)
     
Colling,Marie-Louise V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V. 0434 Late Night R 07(2), 08/2(2), 09(2)
0484 Lumamba
0718 Wilhelm 39
     
Conradi,Wencke Rheingauer RV e.V. 0692 Toyka 15(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(1), 25(1)
     
Crössmann,Anette RFV Wolfskehlen 0465 Little Lightning 2 12/2(1), 13/2(1)
0724 Wynona 56
     
Dasbach,Nina RSG Falkenberg 0105 Carla Columna K 01(1), 02(2), 04(1)
0107 Carrara 13
0155 Conally 2
     
Diemer,Sabrina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0445 Leandro S 4 25(1)
     
Dietz,Chantal PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0061 Bologna Z 05(1)
     
Dombo,Frank RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0090 Campino 528 01(1)
0253 Donner-Lüttchen
0282 Elisa 96
0501 Medley 18
0674 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0253 Donner-Lüttchen 04(1)
0282 Elisa 96
0501 Medley 18
0674 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Lisa RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0090 Campino 528 02(1), 03(1)
0253 Donner-Lüttchen
0282 Elisa 96
0501 Medley 18
0674 Surprice 19
     
Dorner,Louisa RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0138 Chuck Norris 20 14/2(1), 15(1), 16/2(1), 17/2(1)
0384 Henryboy
     
Dotterweich,Karoline Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel 0314 Figo 30 18(1)
     
Dreesmann,Bettina RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0332 Flick Flack 41 05(1), 06(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0526 Pacco 110
0602 Rushfield Piccalili
0673 Sunset 54
0749 Coconatchi
     
Dressler,Ilona RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0511 Monte Christo 37 25(1)
0703 Virginia S
     
Dülffer,Isabelle RFV Oberkaufungen 0205 Darlington D 18(2)
0271 Duke D
0593 Rouby Soler D
0598 Rubens Nero D
     
Dürholt,Emily RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0037 Barina 39 18(1), 19(1)
0073 Bufera
     
Düringer,Melanie RFV Hofheim e.V. 0537 Ponteno 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Dörr,Dana RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0307 Felice 54 16/2(1), 17/2(1), 19(1)
     
Ebert,Olivia Alisa RFV Bad Soden 0719 Willi - H. 08/2(1), 09(1)
     
Eckert,Aline RFV Kirberg e.V. 0486 Lupica 3 03(1)
     
Eger,Natascha RSG Heftrich e.V. 0011 Aldonja 01(1), 02(1)
     
Ehrenhardt,Melissa RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0466 Little Looping 02(1), 03(1)
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0517 Never say Never 9 11/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Elze,Laura RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0182 Da Vinci 261 16/1(1), 17/2(1)
     
Emsermann,Bianca RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. 0573 Ricardo 507 15(1), 16/1(1)
     
Engelhaupt,Sandra RFV Kirberg e.V. 0174 Cullermeck 04(1)
0236 Dirty Dolly
     
Engelmann,Anika RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0437 Lavanta 16/2(1), 17/2(1), 26(1)
     
Engesser,Petra RFV Wolfskehlen 0468 Little Scarlett 08/2(1)
     
Eppler,Elena June RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0153 Colorado Czardas 05(1), 06(1)
     
Ewald-Flick,Kirsten RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0266 Drosselbart Junior 07(1), 08/1(1), 09(1), 23(1)
0361 Fritz Famos
0423 König Drosselbart
0655 Sonnenkönig F
     
Ewert,Elise RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 14/2(1), 15(1), 25(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück