Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Celine RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0404 Kirana 8 10/2(1)
     
Afkham Dr.,Freni RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0492 Memphis 120 16(1), 17/1(1)
     
Alemdar,Kevin RFV Dornheim 0199 Con Calido 05/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 11(1)
     
Alt,Stefanie RV Oberscheld e.V. 0110 Cascalla 2 01(1), 03(2)
0171 Choco Cola
0371 Gucci van Heiste
     
Alt,Vanessa RV Oberscheld e.V. 0110 Cascalla 2 01(1), 03(1)
0171 Choco Cola
0371 Gucci van Heiste
     
Amend,Diana RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V. 0212 Cool Water 9 03(2), 05/1(2)
0394 Jaiyza
     
Ammon,Carmen RSG Falkenberg 0517 Panda 29 22(1)
     
Anna,Franziska RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0691 Calina 24/1(1)
0695 Sun Set
     
Arnold,Anouk RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0625 Spirit 127 19(1), 20(1), 23(1), 24/4(1)
     
Back,Celina RSC Kelkheim-Rettershof e.V. 0034 Asterix 622 20(1)
     
Balzer,Hilke RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0659 Vainqueur 14 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Balzer,Janneke RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0410 Ladina 20 20(1), 21(2)
0659 Vainqueur 14
     
Bandlow,Yvonne PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0545 Quidams As 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 11(1)
     
Barkholtz,Daniela RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0501 Mystery Spirit xx 23(1), 24/1(1)
     
Basel,Franziska RFV Wolfskehlen 0046 Bella D'Ora 14(1), 17/2(1), 18(1)
0637 Summerwine
     
Baum-Gundlach,Franziska RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0208 Contencita 01(1), 02(1), 04/2(2), 12(1), 13(1)
0297 Esquire 38
0307 Fast Eddy 4
0320 Fine Emmely
0322 Finetta 38
0339 Flying Pleasure
0340 For Edition
0350 Freddy cool
0554 Ratatouille 6
0586 Sämmy
0628 Stakko's Lady
0650 Thekla Belle
0715 Orchidee 197
0716 Sokrates 136
     
Bayer,Vera RFV Biebesheim e.V. 0095 Carlo Casanova 03(1), 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 08/1(1)
0207 Contenango
0634 Sternschnuppe 111
     
Beckenbach,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0328 Flairck 21(1)
0642 Sunset 54
     
Becker,Nadja RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0045 Bella Cassina 01(1), 03(1), 05/1(1), 12(2), 13(2)
0081 Capri Island
0125 Catalina Chanel
0127 Cathanya
0436 Lemmex
     
Beer,Kimberly RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0002 Abriscas Music 22(1)
     
Bender,Laurena RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0514 Pacco 110 20(1), 24/1(1)
0706 Calino
     
Bernhardt,Lara RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf 0161 Chester 129 06/2(2), 09/2(2)
0345 Foxette 3
0498 Miss Millenium 3
     
Bernius Dr.,Edith RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0377 Harvey 59 10/1(1)
0567 Rokko Kowalski
     
Besser,Ute RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0325 Fisherman's Friend 5 14(1)
     
Beswalda,Daniela RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0352 Frederic 114 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Beswalda,Jessica RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0352 Frederic 114 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Betz,Alisa RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0495 Mira 647 21(1)
     
Betz,Larissa RFC Breckenheim e.V. 0633 Sternschimmer 22(1)
     
Beyer,Letizia RFV Rüsselsheim-Haßloch e.V. 0395 Jameika 8 20(1), 21(1)
     
Bickelhaupt,Carolin RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0693 Irma's Frieden 23(1), 24/1(1)
     
Bickelhaupt,Jana RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0688 Antonio 23(1), 24/3(1)
     
Bingold,Leila RFV Wolfskehlen 0513 Otto WE 03(1), 04/1(1), 06/2(2), 07/2(1)
0644 Sunshine 425
     
Blotz,Janina Frankfurter RFC 0017 Alljus 01(3), 02(3), 04/2(3), 05/1(2), 06/1(2), 12(1), 13(2)
0115 Casino Royal 19
0157 Checkpoint 27
0219 Cornetto 26
0365 Ginarowa
0405 Kirschblüte AA 2
0549 Quintessenz 5
0615 Sir Madlock
     
Bock,Wanda PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0152 Charmette Balia PJ 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Boesen,Lena RFV Wallrabenstein e.V. 0482 Magic Moment 14 18(1)
     
Bolz,Lisa RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0685 XO 10/2(1), 11(1), 21(1)
     
Bonn,Werner Reiterteam Leeheim e.V 0183 Clooney on Top 03(2), 04/1(2)
0204 Constantin 44
0551 Racing Star 4
     
Borchert-Retta,Marina Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. 0055 Braveheart 32 02(2), 04/2(2)
0091 Carl 55
0235 Curtis 49
0253 Demi Rocks
0663 Vicktoria 3
     
Borger,Horst RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V. 0579 Sacramento 54 06/1(1)
     
Borger,Lea RFV Seeheim/Bergstraße e.V. 0408 La Jolie 72 09/2(1)
     
Born,Lina RSGr Roßhof 0062 California B 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 07/2(2), 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10/2(2), 11(2), 12(1), 13(1)
0107 Cäsar B
0146 Chantal B 2
0158 Chelsea B
     
Born,Linus RSGr Roßhof 0099 Carlos B 2 01(2), 02(2), 04/2(3), 12(3), 13(3)
0101 Carnevale B
0107 Cäsar B
0160 Cherika B
0174 Christel B
0181 Clementine B
     
Born,Manfred RSGr Roßhof 0073 Candice B 01(2), 02(2), 04/2(3), 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
0100 Carlson B
0145 Chanette B
0389 Indianapolis B
     
Boschenrieder,Uta RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0184 Cocette 10 03(1), 07/1(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
0302 Falstaff 54
     
Brandt,Constantin RF Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0162 Chewbacca K. H. 09/2(2), 10/2(2), 11(1)
0424 Latimo 4
     
Braun,Elke RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0250 D'Cassandro 18(1)
     
Braun,Joachim RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0507 Niello 3 03(1), 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Braun,Leon RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0014 Alachandre 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Brendler,Celina RFV Biebesheim e.V. 0131 Cayenne 228 10/2(1), 11(1)
     
Brendler,Tanja RFV Biebesheim e.V. 0076 Cantessa 10/1(1), 11(1), 14(1)
0643 Sunshine 612
     
Brokopp,Sabrina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0434 Leandro S 4 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Bruhn,Anke RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0224 Courage la Belle 07/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Bundschuh,Melina Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim e.V. 0368 Golden Ina 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Bunge,Regina RSG Falkenberg 0172 Chococino 22(1), 23(1)
     
Bücher,Lea RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0528 Platons- Girl 05/2(2), 08/2(2)
0602 Selina 40
     
Büttner,Kim Anne RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 03(1), 04/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Böhm,Mathias RFV Wolfskehlen 0013 Al Capone 177 02(1), 04/1(1), 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 08/2(1), 12(2), 13(1)
0085 Captain Sparrow 3
0142 Chamoer 3
0166 Chinue
0182 Clinty
0269 Don Manfredo 2
0303 Fanta vier
0343 Foreolan
0354 Frida Gold 10
0464 Louana 3
0543 Question de Coeur
0720 Acella 2
     
Caspari,Tristan RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0537 Quantus As 01(1), 02(1), 04/2(1)
0540 Queensland 13
     
Cayenz, Anna RV Sindlingen e.V. 0724 Cytra 24/3(1)
     
Christ,Anja RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0439 Letitia 10 21(1)
     
Darmstädter,Willi RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0216 Coriana 34 01(1), 02(2)
0255 Depardieu 22
0264 Dinara 54
     
Dasbach,Nina RSG Falkenberg 0104 Carrara 13 07/1(2)
0200 Conally 2
     
Del Gesso,Chiara RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0109 Cascado 5 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Del Gesso,Laura RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0406 Kosmos 66 04/1(1), 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Delp,Marco RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt 0063 Calippo 23 01(3), 02(3), 03(1), 04/2(1)
0119 Cassilo
0121 Cassio D
0128 Catoo D
     
Dietrich,Rabea Integrative PSG Wettenberg 0153 Charmeur 349 03(1), 05/2(1)
0315 Fergie 33
0416 Lanco 8
0422 Laredo 211
     
Dinges,Sarah RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0301 Faith 8 10/2(1), 11(1), 17/2(1)
     
Distel,Christoph RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V. 0026 Aragon 318 01(2)
0504 Nector
     
Ditter,Nina RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0279 Dropshot Veluw 14(1)
     
Dombo,Frank RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0289 Elisa 96 03(1), 04/2(1), 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
0491 Medley 18
0645 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0272 Donner-Lüttchen 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/2(1), 11(1)
0289 Elisa 96
0491 Medley 18
0645 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Lisa RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0272 Donner-Lüttchen 03(1), 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(2), 08/1(1), 09/2(1)
0289 Elisa 96
0491 Medley 18
     
Dreesmann,Bettina RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0514 Pacco 110 19(1), 20(1)
0576 Rushfield Piccalili
0695 Flick Flack
     
Dresselhaus,Carolin Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar 0355 Frida Verde 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 10/2(1)
0515 Pachira
     
Dressendörfer,Tessa RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0195 Collinetta 2 02(1), 04/1(1)
     
Dressler,Ilona RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0380 Herr Janßen 10/1(1)
     
Düringer,Melanie RFV Hofheim e.V. 0530 Ponteno 17/1(1), 18(1)
     
Dörnfeld,Maren Reit-u.Fahrverein Kriftel e.V. 0497 Miss Cassidy 20(1), 21(1)
     
Dörr,Melanie RFV Trebur e.V. 0676 Whyomee-Rocks 16(1)
     
Eckert,Jens RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0229 Cristmas Gifth 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Eckmann,Robin-Tamara RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. 0369 Gründleinshof Kronprinz 16(1)
     
Egenolf,Albert RFV Elz e.V. 0079 Capilana 3 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 08/1(2), 09/1(2)
0349 Franz Liszt 4
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0506 Never say Never 9 16(1), 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Endrejat,Katja RFV Trebur e.V. 0011 Airmax 2 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 09/1(1), 12(2), 13(1)
0218 Corman
0228 Crista 3
0314 Fenja 192
0542 Quentin 42
     
Endres,Stefan RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0595 Santano 114 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Engel,Lea RFV Wolfskehlen 0364 Georgina 146 09/2(1), 11(1)
     
Engel,Stephan RFV Wolfskehlen 0132 Cecile 19 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 11(1)
0543 Question de Coeur
     
Engelmann,Anika RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0429 Lavanta 23(1)
     
Ernst,Markus RFV Stierstadt e.V. 0242 Damon's Mister B 17/1(2)
0428 Laurynas
     
Ersü,Ela Nora RUF Pfungstadt e.V. 0143 Chamonie 8 01(1), 02(2), 03(1), 04/1(2)
0552 Rafinesse 24
     
Eschenfelder,Chantal 1.PSZV Biebesheim Rhein 0704 ergo 19(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24/1(1)
     
Etz,Charline Pauline RVV Wiesbaden-Auringen e.V. 0111 Cash 169 07/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Ewald-Flick,Kirsten RSG Falkenberg 0623 Sonnenkönig F 15(1)
     
Fein,Nadine RSGr Roßhof 0671 Voila 19 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 07/2(1), 08/2(1), 11(1)
     
Feist,Michaela RFV Wolfskehlen 0382 High-Tec 04/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Fiederling,Andrea Rheingauer RV e.V. 0417 Landcruiser 4 21(1), 22(1), 25(1)
0719 Cloud Mystery
     
Finkbeiner,Harald RFV Schwanheim e.V. 0262 Dientic 06/1(2), 09/1(2)
0432 Le Roy 7
0519 Parcival du Soleil
     
Fischer Dr.,Alexandra RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0163 Chey 2 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 11(1)
     
Flynn,Peggy Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0150 Charlize 12 14(2), 15(2)
0263 Dina Donnerlieschen
     
Franz,Isabell RFC Breckenheim e.V. 0695 Sun Set 19(1), 20(1), 24/2(1)
0700 Lisa
0725 Bijou

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück