Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*Anja Lilienthal07.09.201415:45:00Q68
Stephan Beyer
02Springprüfung Kl.S*Anja Lilienthal06.09.201418:10:00C59
Cirkeline Möller
03Springprüfung Kl.S* -U25-Anja Rassmann06.09.201415:50:00M65
Anja Lilienthal
04Barrierenspringprfg.Kl.S*Stephan Beyer06.09.201421:00:00M14
Cirkeline Möller
05Springprüfung Kl.M**Cirkeline Möller05.09.201415:15:00I65
Stephan Beyer
06Springprüfung Kl.M** -U25-Anja Rassmann05.09.201413:15:00S62
Anja Lilienthal
071Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*Stephan Beyer04.09.201415:30:00E45
Guido Jahn
072Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*Stephan Beyer04.09.201416:45:00E56
Helmut Steffens
081Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*Guido Jahn07.09.201410:15:00O46
Holger Jochens
082Punktespringprüfung Kl.M*Cirkeline Möller07.09.201411:40:00O67
Stephan Beyer
091Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*Cirkeline Möller06.09.201411:30:00F50
Holger Jochens
092Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*Cirkeline Möller06.09.201413:15:00F78
Stephan Beyer
101Zeitspringprüfung Kl.LStephan Beyer06.09.201408:00:00P48
Cirkeline Möller
102Zeitspringprüfung Kl.LHolger Jochens06.09.201409:15:00P52
Cirkeline Möller
11Springprüfung Kl.LAnja Lilienthal05.09.201408:00:00B50
Holger Jochens
121Springprüfung Kl.LStephan Beyer05.09.201410:00:00L35
Anja Lilienthal
122Springprüfung Kl.LStephan Beyer05.09.201411:00:00L47
Cirkeline Möller
13Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LStephan Beyer07.09.201408:00:00V72
Cirkeline Möller
14Springprüfung Kl. A**Anja Rassmann05.09.201417:30:00H77
Cirkeline Möller
151Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Anja Lilienthal04.09.201418:30:00R26
Helmut Steffens
152Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*Anja Lilienthal04.09.201419:30:00R32
Stephan Beyer
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*Guido Jahn07.09.201413:45:00D50
Anja Lilienthal
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LGuido Jahn04.09.201413:30:00N50
Anja Lilienthal
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LAnja Lilienthal04.09.201411:30:00X58
Helmut Steffens
19Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**Helmut Steffens04.09.201409:30:00J62
Guido Jahn
20Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*Guido Jahn04.09.201408:00:00T46
Anja Lilienthal
21Dressurprüfung Kl.S*Sabine Stitz07.09.201415:00:00A31
Holger Jochens
Guido Jahn
22Dressurprüfung Kl.M**Holger Jochens06.09.201414:45:00K52
Guido Jahn
Renate Schubert-Fluck
231Dressurprüfung Kl.M*Guido Jahn05.09.201414:30:00U31
Holger Jochens
Mario Schreiber
232Dressurprüfung Kl.M*Mario Schreiber05.09.201417:00:00U33
Guido Jahn
Holger Jochens
24Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -Anja Rassmann07.09.201408:30:00G48
Sabine Stitz
251Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.Holger Jochens05.09.201410:15:00Q27
Anja Rassmann
252Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.Mario Schreiber05.09.201412:00:00Q31
Guido Jahn
26Dressurprüfung Kl.A**Anja Rassmann05.09.201408:00:00C43
Guido Jahn
271Dressurprüfung Kl.A*Renate Schubert-Fluck06.09.201408:30:00M32
Guido Jahn
272Dressurprüfung Kl.A*Renate Schubert-Fluck06.09.201409:45:00M35
Anja Rassmann
28Dressur-WB (E 3)Guido Jahn06.09.201413:00:00W31
Anja Rassmann
29Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1)Anja Lilienthal06.09.201411:45:00I28
Guido Jahn
30Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)Anja Lilienthal06.09.201410:30:00S23
Holger Jochens
31Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHolger Jochens07.09.201413:45:00E5
Sabine Stitz
32Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSabine Stitz07.09.201413:00:00O0
Anja Rassmann
321Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSabine Stitz07.09.201413:00:00O5
Anja Rassmann
322Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSabine Stitz07.09.201413:00:00O6
Anja Rassmann
323Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppSabine Stitz07.09.201413:00:00O10
Anja Rassmann

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück