Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Aleweld,Isabella RFV Bad Soden 0114 Fabiano 74 07(1), 08(1)
     
Anna, Franziska RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 15/2(1)
     
Arjes,Kim RFV Framersheim e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 10(1)
     
Auer,Isabel RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V. 0038 Carinjo 17 01(1), 02(1)
     
Back,Celina RSC Kelkheim-Rettershof e.V. 0013 Asterix 622 07(1), 08(1)
     
Bagrov,Anja PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0325 Wallace 46 04(1)
     
Balleier,Anne-Sophie RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0019 Ballantines 27 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Basel,Carolin RFV Wolfskehlen 0185 Las Palmas 14 03(1), 04(1)
     
Becker,Simone RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 0149 Freixenet Noir 01(1)
     
Beer,Kimberly RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0342 Abriscas Music 13(1)
     
Beutel,Stefanie RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0025 Benino 11(1)
0240 Rhett 4
     
Bibo,Kayligh PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0337 Casper 15/1(1)
     
Bleicher,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0304 Suspicious Glow 09(1)
0364 Alisha 5
     
Bock,Wanda PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0047 Charmette Balia PJ 08(1), 09(1)
     
Boesen,Lena RFV Wallrabenstein e.V. 0210 Magic Moment 14 05(1), 06(1)
     
Brandt,Carolin Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. 0022 Beaulieu 2 01(2), 02(2), 10(1), 11(2), 12(2)
0073 Dark Ocean
0125 Feriz
0126 Fiacha
0169 Hope 20
0293 Sonnenschein 54
0314 Tiziano Terzani
0356 Flash Hit
0357 Sanggye
     
Braun,Elke RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0077 D'Cassandro 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0091 Dominion 5
     
Braunecker-Lang,Christina PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0263 Rubinio B 03(1), 04(1)
     
Brokopp,Sabrina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0190 Leandro S 4 09(1)
     
Bruchhäuser,Ursula RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0074 Darley Rubin GCS 08(2), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Bruijn,Christian de RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0039 Catal 02(2)
0066 Damiano 13
0100 Donovan S
     
Buda,Jennifer RFV Trebur e.V. 0040 Catch you 10(1), 11(1)
0268 Sacre Fleur 8
     
Burk,Anne RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0179 La Quadriga 05(1), 06(1)
0184 Larius 16
0245 Rising Sun 95
0333 Wilma 215
     
Butzbach,Petra RFV Gensingen e.V. 0163 Helena 239 05(1)
     
Bülling,Catharina RFV Wallrabenstein e.V. 0329 Westwood 6 07(1), 08(1)
     
Carstanjen,Katja RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V. 0228 Pretty Boy Floyd 03(1)
     
Conradi,Wencke Rheingauer RV e.V. 0315 Toyka 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 13(1)
     
Dinges,Sarah RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0117 Faith 8 07(1), 08(1)
     
Dlugos,Andrea RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V. 0127 Fidenzia 01(2), 02(2), 10(1)
0130 Fima
0138 Flair 210
0353 Sahneschnitte 3
     
Dorner,Louisa RF Stephanshausen e.V. 0343 chuck norris 13(1)
     
Dreesmann,Bettina RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0265 Rushfield Piccalili 13(1), 15/1(1)
0303 Sunset 54
0349 Firefly
     
Düringer,Melanie RFV Hofheim e.V. 0227 Ponteno 05(1), 06(1), 10(1)
     
Döll,Valeska RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V. 0202 Lora Piana 03(1)
     
Ebert,Olivia Alisa RFV Bad Soden 0332 Willi - H. 03(1), 04(1)
     
Eckmann,Robin-Tamara RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. 0159 Gründleinshof Kronprinz 07(1), 08(1), 13(1)
     
Eger,Evelyn RFV Idstein 0035 Capitalin 07(1), 08(1)
0186 Laureen 46
0323 Vitaly
     
Eggler,Verena RV Heidelberg 0244 Rintintin 8 03(1)
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0218 Never say Never 9 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Enderle,Anja RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V 0284 Shiseido Zen 01(2), 12(1)
0289 Smart Sensation
0335 Wolpino
0336 Wonderful 56
     
Feix,Anni Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0101 Dreamtime S 03(1), 04(2)
0167 Highline 3
     
Fiederling,Andrea Rheingauer RV e.V. 0182 Landcruiser 4 13(1)
     
Fischer,Sandra Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0173 Kaiserstern 8 07(1), 08(1), 11(1)
     
Flynn,Peggy Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0045 Charlize 12 10(2), 11(2)
0087 Dina Donnerlieschen
     
Franz, Isabell RFC Breckenheim e.V. 0354 Bijou 13(1), 15/2(1)
     
Freitag,Melanie Rheingauer RV e.V. 0008 Alpha 88 09(1)
     
Fritsch,Katrin RFV Hof Hirtenberg Weilrod 0005 Aisha 108 05(2), 06(2)
0055 Comander 10
0233 Ragazza di Sol 2
0260 Royal Sun 5
0269 Sambuca 36
     
Garreis,Josephine Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0004 Afrojack D 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0193 Legolas De
     
Gasztecki,Giulia RFV Gundernhausen e.V. 0363 Vom Feinsten 2 01(1), 02(1)
     
Gattermeyer,Nina RFV Bad Soden 0352 Independant Girl 07(1), 08(1)
     
Goos,Reinhard RFV Hofgut Illbach Reinheim e.V. 0069 Danice 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
     
Grasser,Melissa RSG Oberwald-Weiskirchen 0123 Felodie 11(1), 12(1)
0254 Rodulla
     
Grimm,Sabine PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0296 Stanley 160 10(1)
     
Grollmus,Caroline Laubenheimer RV e.V. 0272 Samy Deluxe 8 08(1)
     
Großmann,Stefanie RFV Neu-Anspach 0030 Bond James Bond 2 12(1)
     
Grüttefien,Elena RSG Heftrich e.V. 0215 Nea's Daboun 10(2), 11(2), 12(1)
0216 Nea's Danouque
0217 Nea's Querin
     
Grützmann,Frederik PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0092 Don Frederik 4 08(1), 11(1)
0230 Quäntchen Glück 7
     
Göb,Christoph RFV Bad Soden 0001 Abby 29 01(1), 02(1)
     
Göthling,Yvonne RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0197 Lillifee 20 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Haas,Samira RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 0220 Pacco 110 15/1(1)
     
Hagemann,Claudia Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 0075 Darnell 4 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0319 Ultra Leve
     
Hamberger,Leif RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0043 Celsius 19 01(2), 02(2), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0310 Tannenhof's Don Corazon
0311 Tannenhof's Download
0312 Tannenhof's Fahrenheit
     
Hameeteman,Peter RV Kronberg e.V. 0131 Final Countdown 18 10(1)
     
Hanauer,Jennifer RFV Bad Soden 0247 Riverdance 34 05(1), 06(1)
     
Hartmann,Lena Victoria RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0009 Ameliano 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Hartnagel,Christine RFV Schwanheim e.V. 0174 Kalonkagaton 01(1), 02(1)
0223 Parodie 348
     
Hauptmann,Carla Bad Homburger RFV 0261 Rubina-Royal 01(1), 02(2)
0327 Well Done 45
     
Heck,Caroline Rheingauer RV e.V. 0001 Abby 29 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0008 Alpha 88
0027 Bionda 14
0178 La petite escalope
0307 Taiga 296
     
Hecker,Victoria RSG Kautenhof Frankfurt e.V. 0121 Feel Good Ink 01(1), 02(1), 10(1)
0136 Firlefanz K
0261 Rubina-Royal
     
Heilmann,Nathalie RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0156 Gaudino 24 07(1), 13(1)
     
Heim,Janice RFV Bad Soden 0249 Robertico 3 03(2), 04(2)
0318 Udermark
     
Henn,Saskia Laubenheimer RV e.V. 0031 Cabochon 18 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 04(2), 12(1)
0061 Da Capo R
0175 Karlos 28
0272 Samy Deluxe 8
0278 Satchmo L
0316 TS First Ramino
     
Hennig,Sarah RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0143 Florencina 11(1)
     
Henniger,Christine RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0234 Raikita Löwenherz 06(1), 09(1)
0246 Rivaldo Löwenherz
     
Herzog,Steffanie RSG Wiesbaden e.V. 0340 Sammy 594 13(1), 15/1(1)
     
Heusel,Anne-Sophie Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V. 0275 Santa Fe 66 03(1), 04(1)
     
Hilpert,Christine RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0189 Lauriger 03(1), 04(1), 11(2)
0301 Sunny Soul
0331 Widdick
     
Hintenlang,Nicole RFV Wolfskehlen 0119 Fantastic Mr. Fox 01(2), 02(2)
0244 Rintintin 8
0264 Rubiyoso
0291 Sonnenkönig 7
0298 Summerwine
     
Hirtreiter,Ann-Cathrin RFV Kelkheim e.V. 0021 Beatrice 18 05(1), 06(1)
     
Hochrein,Heike RFV Bad Soden 0211 Maksim 2 06(1)
     
Hofmann,Argentina RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0002 Acantus 5 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(2)
0010 Amsden
0051 Childrens Luck
0072 Darius 407
     
Holler,Martina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0108 Elbenfürst 05(1), 06(1), 09(1)
     
Hollingshaus,Alexandra RSGr Roßhof 0037 Carbacan 05(1), 06(1)
0049 Chequxsana
     
Horn,Sharon RFV Laubenheimer Hof 0262 Rubinero's Romantica 01(1), 02(1)
     
Horner,Tamara RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V. 0188 Laurentio 8 06(1)
     
Hundebeck,Stephanie PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0135 Finlaggan 09(2)
     
Hüther,Ann-Catherine PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0200 Londai 07(1), 08(1)
     
Hölscher Prof.Dr.,Luise Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V. 0172 Just Unforgetable Fire 01(2), 02(2)
0258 Rosario 47
     
Ihring,Laura RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0277 Santino 143 10(1), 11(1)
     
Ironside,Kathleen RFC Breckenheim e.V. 0164 Helize 2 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Jakoby Dr.,Christiana RSG Fasanenhof e.V. 0151 Frollein A 11(1)
     
Jung,Lisa RFV Stierstadt e.V. 0266 Sa Coeur 2 07(1), 08(1), 11(1)
     
Kahl,Britta RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0160 Gwenanenn 07(1), 08(1)
     
Kaiser,Carina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0150 Frizzante 5 10(1)
     
Kanne,Ilona PferdeSC Erbes-Büdesheim 0192 Legolas 94 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Kappes,Alexandra RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V. 0133 Findus 113 11(1)
     
Kasperczak,Miriam PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V. 0144 Florimon 3 11(1)
     
Kath,Marion RFV Hof Häusel Eppstein e.V. 0016 Baccara 175 08(1), 11(1)
     
Kilian,Helmuth PSV Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 0201 London Girl 2
     
Kirn,Sabrina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0042 Cea 2 01(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Kirste,Simone RFV Wicker e.V. 0115 Fadeau 05(1), 06(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück