Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Andratschke,Christine RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0233 Cheer 9 21(1)
     
Andratschke,Rainer RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0258 Cicago's Herr Bert 11(1)
     
Andratschke,Raja Catharina RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0008 Acanthus Z 10(1), 12/1(2)
0233 Cheer 9
0258 Cicago's Herr Bert
0656 Priscilla 60
     
Andreas,Vanessa RFV Großostheim e.V. 0249 Chillert Blue 04/1(1), 05/1(1), 07(1), 09/2(2)
     
Arndt,Lea Reit- und Voltigierverein Lindenhof 0360 Diamond Rose 3 13(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0369 Doolittle 119
0727 Sambo 41
     
Balleier,Anne-Sophie RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0068 Ballantines 27 21(1), 22(1)
     
Balzer,Hilke RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0801 Vainqueur 14 10(1), 11(1), 12/2(1)
     
Balzer,Janneke RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0523 Ladina 20 13(2)
0801 Vainqueur 14
     
Barth,Cäcilie RFV Großostheim e.V. 0293 Commeilfaut VF 10(1), 11(1), 12/2(1)
0731 Sanabel VF
     
Baum,Anja RFV Neu-Isenburg e.V. 0328 Corradenio 16(1), 18(1)
     
Baum-Gundlach,Franziska RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0306 Contencita 01(2), 03/1(2), 04/2(2), 06(2), 09/1(1), 16(3), 17(1), 18(2)
0399 Fachoudette 2
0406 Fast Eddy 4
0419 Fine Emmely
0420 Finetta 38
0434 Flying Pleasure
0438 For Edition
0442 For Sucsess
0728 Sämmy
0789 Thekla Belle
0851 Esquire 38
     
Beck,Frederic Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 0559 Leopardine 10(1), 12/1(1)
     
Bellof,Kai Dieter RFV Mücke e.V 0314 Cooper 110 01(1), 03/2(2), 04/1(1), 06(2)
0423 Fiona 544
0467 Goleo 11
0469 Grandy 54
0514 La Bella Life
0800 Urstern 2
     
Bender,Katharina RFV Kelkheim e.V. 0015 Acoruno 10(1)
     
Beppler-Alt,Stefan RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V. 0046 Annecy 2 11(1)
     
Berninger,Laura RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V. 0037 Amelie 105 05/2(2), 07(2)
0674 Quentin 72
     
Best,Pauline RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0712 Rising Sun 95 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Beyer,Letizia RFV Rüsselsheim-Haßloch e.V. 0493 Jameika 8 13(1)
     
Bicker,Sarah RSG Siedlungslehrhof Oberursel 0777 Strupino 21(1), 22(1)
     
Blecken,Jochen RFV Sprendlingen 0472 Hajato 11(1)
     
Bletzer,Nadja RFV Nordheim-Wattenheim e.V. 0685 Quintano 34 04/1(2), 05/2(2), 07(1)
0698 Raphaela S 2
0707 Renanti
0775 Stolzana
     
Blotz,Janina Frankfurter RFC 0033 Alljus 01(2), 02(2), 03/2(3), 04/2(3), 05/2(3), 06(3), 07(3), 09/1(1), 09/2(2), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0175 Casino Royal 19
0219 Chantima de Z
0231 Checkpoint 27
0327 Cornetto 26
0341 Culcha Candela 7
0459 Ginarowa
0509 Kirschblüte AA 2
0688 Quintessenz 5
0755 Sir Madlock
     
Boba,Benjamin RFV Schwanheim e.V. 0562 Lester 188 03/1(1), 04/2(2), 09/1(1)
0763 Soleil de Coeur 2
0833 Zarkeno
     
Boll,Alina RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V. 0298 Conchita Grande 03/2(1), 04/2(2), 05/2(2)
0302 Conlaweda
0766 Spirit of Happiness
     
Bongart,Philippa von dem RFV Ruppertshain e.V. 0475 Hazel 60 22(1)
     
Born,Lina RSGr Roßhof 0110 California B 10(3), 13(2), 14(1), 16(1), 18(1)
0170 Cäsar B
0218 Chantal B 2
0235 Chelsea B
     
Born,Linus RSGr Roßhof 0159 Carlos B 2 01(2), 02(2), 03/1(2), 04/2(1), 16(2), 18(3)
0163 Carnevale B
0170 Cäsar B
0239 Cherika B
0255 Christel B
0273 Clementine B
     
Born,Manfred RSGr Roßhof 0126 Candice B 01(2), 02(2), 03/1(2), 04/2(2), 05/2(1), 06(1), 08(1), 09/1(1)
0162 Carlson B
0217 Chanette B
0488 Indianapolis B
     
Boschenrieder,Uta RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0402 Falstaff 54 07(1), 11(1), 14(1)
     
Brandt,Christiane RFV Wetzlar 0597 Lyness D 19(1)
0706 Red-Rock T
     
Brandt,Constantin RF Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0240 Chewbacca K. H. 10(1), 12/1(2), 13(1)
0550 Latimo 4
     
Braun,Bojan RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0362 Didomenico 22(1), 23(1)
     
Braun,Joachim RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0022 Alachandre 04/1(1), 05/2(1), 06(1), 08(2), 09/1(2), 14(1)
0392 Escape 22
0626 Niello 3
0745 Seute Deern 32
     
Braun,Leon RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0022 Alachandre 09/2(1), 10(2), 12/1(2), 14(1)
0174 Cash-flow 2
     
Braun,Timia RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0477 Herbie 19 22(1), 23(1)
     
Bredemeyer,Viola RFV Niddertal e.V. 0031 Alina 310 10(1)
     
Brost,Johanna RFV Offenbach-Rumpenheim e.V. 0614 Moreno 67 23(1), 24/1(1)
     
Brüll,Kirsten RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0088 Black Venice 22(1), 23(1)
     
Buchholtz, Felicitas von RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommershei 0894 Feiner Floh 23(1)
     
Burk,Anne RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0518 La Quadriga 14(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0546 Larius 16
0712 Rising Sun 95
0824 Wilma 215
     
Busche,Kim RFV Kirberg e.V. 0091 Born to Fire 07(1), 10(2)
0329 Corralejo
     
Böcher,Laura RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. 0397 Fabalou 11 03/2(1), 05/2(3), 09/1(2)
0400 Fair Spirit
0443 For the Future 3
     
Böndgen,Kora Annika RG Messel e.V. 0501 Kaldera 10(1), 13(2)
0721 Rover 19
     
Börner,Tim RF Gruppe Weilbach e.V. 0370 Doran 55 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
Bös,Maja RFV Idstein 0250 Chipetto 3 10(1), 12/1(1), 22(1)
0477 Herbie 19
0817 Waleska 328
     
Campo,Doris RG Wiesbaden e.V. 0779 Summerdance 19(1)
     
Catta,Sophie Reit- und Voltigierverein Lindenhof 0369 Doolittle 119 21(1), 22(1)
0710 Ricky le Petit Prince
     
Christ,Jens RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0013 Acorat 5 01(1), 02(1), 03/1(1), 15(1), 16(3), 17(3)
0212 Chambella
0260 Cicero F
0381 Elegance Guccio
0398 Fabiola 284
0404 Faracolle vh Scheefkasteel Z
0435 For Argentina
0498 Jenson 7
0555 Leestone Kings Bassom
0671 Quax 25
0897 Cassitus
     
Christ,Sandra RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0435 For Argentina 05/1(1), 06(1), 09/2(1)
     
Christea,Kordula RFV Burgwald 0115 Cally Rose 01(2), 02(2), 12/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
0531 Lady Vicktoria
0670 Quarisma Sun
     
Claar,Tabea RFV Ebsdorfer Grund e.V 0425 First Moment 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
Conzatti,Chiara Bad Homburger RFV 0871 Rabino 9 24/3(1)
     
Crössmann,Anette RFV Wolfskehlen 0575 Little Lightning 2 20(1)
     
Darmstädter,Willi RFV Erzhausen e.V. 0324 Coriana 34 01(1), 02(1), 04/2(1), 05/2(1)
0355 Depardieu 22
0363 Dinara 54
     
Del Gesso,Laura RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. 0513 Kosmos 66 05/1(1), 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
Dette,Charlotte PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V. 0343 Czejenter 10(1), 13(1)
     
Deußer,Nadine RFV Kirberg e.V. 0005 Abano 22 01(1), 02(2), 03/1(2), 15(3), 16(3), 17(2), 18(1)
0042 Anika U
0045 Anna Lena 5
0089 Blanca- U
0161 Carlotta 211
0191 Cedric 72
0246 Chilento's Boy
0262 Cinderella 523
0329 Corralejo
0390 Epica MS Z
0663 Quality 33
     
Deußer,Sabrina Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V. 0005 Abano 22 02(3), 03/1(2), 04/2(3), 05/2(2), 06(1), 09/1(1), 15(3), 16(3), 18(2)
0045 Anna Lena 5
0084 Billabong 3
0161 Carlotta 211
0245 Chi-Chi 5
0246 Chilento's Boy
0266 C-Jay 3
0271 Clearline
0286 Coconut Kiss 21
0411 Felina 149
0515 La Blanche 6
0522 La Vida Loca 9
0568 Ligretta W
0646 Pepsi la Belle
0692 Quisper
0751 Silvano's Boy
0761 Smokey Hill
0762 Snow Belle
0770 Stakksos
0834 Zetta
     
Dieth,Alina PSV Dreieich e.V. 0059 Athena 162 10(1), 12/1(1), 14(1), 16(1)
     
Distel,Christoph RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V. 0044 Anna Dorothea 01(2), 03/1(2), 06(2), 09/1(2)
0053 Aragon 318
0056 Askan 669
0063 Azarro van de Helle
0166 Carthino 5
0622 Nector
0637 Numero Uno 7
0660 Quadrigus
0815 Von Dutch
     
Dittmar,Kristin RFV Wetschaftstal e.V. 0431 Flower J 02(1)
0450 Frieda D
0516 La Boom 17
0544 Lara 348
0697 Ramira 306
     
Dombo,Frank RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0382 Elisa 96 08(1)
0604 Medley 18
0784 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Julia RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0368 Donner-Lüttchen 10(1)
0382 Elisa 96
0604 Medley 18
0784 Surprice 19
     
Dombo,Lisa RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V. 0368 Donner-Lüttchen 07(1)
0382 Elisa 96
0604 Medley 18
     
Dressler,Ilona RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0479 Herr Janßen 12/2(1)
     
Dungs,Vanessa TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim 0187 Catalina del Pierre 05/1(1), 07(1)
     
Dürheimer,Christin RFV Wintermühle e.V. 0401 Fairy tale 21 20(1)
     
Dürholt,Emily RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0095 Bufera 13(1), 22(1), 23(2)
0583 Louann K
     
Dürholt,Frauke RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0072 Barina 39 12/2(1), 14(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0095 Bufera
0583 Louann K
     
Düringer,Melanie RFV Hofheim e.V. 0653 Ponteno 19(1)
     
Döll,Matthias RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V. 0818 Walzerkönigin 9 02(1), 05/2(1)
     
Dörr,Melanie RFV Trebur e.V. 0822 Whyomee-Rocks 21(1)
     
Egenolf,Albert RFV Elz e.V. 0133 Capilana 3 08(1), 11(2)
0446 Franz Liszt 4
     
Eger,Natascha RFV Idstein 0023 Aldonja 07(1), 09/1(1), 10(1)
     
Eigenherr,Norina RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0624 Never say Never 9 20(1), 21(1)
     
Einhart,Carolin RFSpG Friedrichsdorf e.V. 0372 Duke of daily sunrise 22(1)
     
Eisenmenger,Darline RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V. 0041 Angelina 268 16(2), 17(3)
0151 Carida 3
0223 Charity 29
0254 Christa 18
0289 Colania
0305 Contagious
0315 Cooper 114
0319 Coralie 31
0379 El Pescadeur
0440 For Leonie
0668 Quantofino 2
     
Emrich,Susanne RFV Neu-Anspach 0345 D'amour 12/2(2), 14(1), 20(1)
0444 Francesco 57
     
Endres,Stefan RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0734 Santano 114 08(1), 11(1)
     
Engelmann,Esther RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0518 La Quadriga 12/1(1), 13(1), 14(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Ernst,Alexander RSC Ruttershausen e.V. 0017 Acropolis 12 01(1), 03/2(1), 04/2(1), 06(2)
0121 Campari 276
0147 Carefull 9
0207 Chacco's - Girl
0338 Cris Crock
0366 Donar 232
0433 Flying Fortress
0620 Nadja 264
0681 Quicktime 2
     
Eufinger,Bettina RFV Elz e.V. 0132 Cantara 58 01(2), 02(1), 05/2(1)
0180 Cassedy 18
0229 Che Aluna
0490 Ipsy 3
0605 Menthol 2
0667 Quantilas
     
Eufinger,Heinz RFV Elz e.V. 0132 Cantara 58 05/2(1)
0180 Cassedy 18
0275 Cleopatra B
0376 Eckhart 2
0407 Fast Lucca
0437 For Cornet
0490 Ipsy 3
0594 Lux as if
0605 Menthol 2
0667 Quantilas
     
Faber,Larissa Isabelle RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg 0729 San Quientin 07(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Fehr,Luise Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V. 0092 Bruno du Balou 13(1)
     
Fein,Nadine RSGr Roßhof 0814 Voila 19 07(1), 09/1(1), 14(1)
     
Feist,Michaela RFV Wolfskehlen 0481 High-Tec 05/1(1), 07(1)
     
Finger,Stefanie Reitclub Schwalbach 0571 Linou 13(1)
     
Fingerhut,Julia RV Am Pohlheimer Wald 0140 Cara Mia 61 03/2(1), 04/1(1), 06(1)
     
Fink,Arthur Bad Homburger RFV 0892 Hopeful Time 24/3(1)
     
Fischer Dr.,Alexandra RFV Eddersheim e.V. 0241 Chey 2 08(1), 11(1), 12/2(1), 14(1)
     
Fitschen,Julia 0639 Okays 10(1), 14(1)
     
Fouzailouv,Nicol Gastlizenz GER ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 04/1(1), 07(1), 09/2(1)
     
Fozailouv,Karen RV Erlenstall e.V. 0353 Dassino 01(1), 03/2(1), 04/1(1), 06(1)
0485 Iceman 16
     
Franke,Nadine RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommershei 0824 Wilma 215 24/1(1)
     
Frantzki,Leonie RFV Weiltal e.V. 0781 Sun Royal 3 10(1), 22(1)
     
Frey,Valentina Marie RFV Stierstadt e.V. 0890 Beauty Boy 8 14(1)
     
Frieß,Carina RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim e.V. 0391 Escalera F 22(1)
     
Garrido,Anibal RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim 0060 Athene I 01(1), 02(2), 03/1(2), 04/2(1), 16(2), 18(2), 19(1), 20(1)
0094 Buenavista 2
0292 Commander Cody
0393 Escudero 5
0735 Santino 143
0738 Scavi
0773 Starline 2
     
Gattermeyer,Natascha RFV Bad Soden 0602 Mambo Nr.5 R 23(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück