Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*HauptplatzPeter Illert06.07.201415:15:00E70
Joachim Daum
02Springprüfung Kl.S*HauptplatzJoachim Daum05.07.201418:15:00O79
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
031Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzJoachim Daum04.07.201412:00:00F55
Peter Illert
032Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzJoachim Daum04.07.201413:15:00F39
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
041Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*HauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus06.07.201408:30:00P41
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
042Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*HauptplatzJoachim Daum06.07.201409:45:00P58
Cirkeline Möller
051Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus05.07.201414:00:00B36
Peter Illert
052Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzCirkeline Möller05.07.201415:15:00B92
Joachim Daum
06Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzPeter Illert04.07.201409:30:00L79
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
07Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LHauptplatzJoachim Daum05.07.201410:30:00V74
Peter Illert
08Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.LHauptplatzWerner Burghardt05.07.201412:30:00H32
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
091Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink04.07.201415:15:00R40
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
092Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink04.07.201416:30:00R39
Peter Illert
10Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink05.07.201408:00:00D75
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
11Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzPeter Illert05.07.201409:20:00N33
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
121Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzJoachim Daum04.07.201417:30:00X36
Peter Illert
122Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzJoachim Daum04.07.201418:30:00X34
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
13Stilspringprüfung Kl.EHauptplatzPeter Illert06.07.201411:45:00J38
Joachim Daum
14Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A* mit 1 UmlaufHauptplatzWerner Burghardt06.07.201413:00:00T47
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
15Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink03.07.201417:00:00A36
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
16Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzWolfgang Brüninghaus03.07.201414:00:00K78
Peter Illert
17Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzPeter Illert03.07.201412:00:00U54
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
18Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink03.07.201410:00:00G44
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
19Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -HalleCirkeline Möller06.07.201414:00:00Q28
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
20Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleKlaus-Peter Mettenbrink05.07.201415:30:00C37
Werner Burghardt
21Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleCirkeline Möller05.07.201412:45:00M48
Joachim Daum
22Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleWerner Burghardt05.07.201410:00:00W45
Wolfgang Brüninghaus
23Dressurprüfung Kl.EHalleWerner Burghardt06.07.201410:30:00I39
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
24Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleWolfgang Brüninghaus06.07.201412:30:00S0
Cirkeline Möller
241Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleWolfgang Brüninghaus06.07.201412:30:00S6
Cirkeline Möller
242Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleWolfgang Brüninghaus06.07.201412:30:00S10
Cirkeline Möller
243Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppHalleWolfgang Brüninghaus06.07.201412:30:00S8
Cirkeline Möller

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück