Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*HauptplatzDr. Alfons Wöstmann29.05.201615:30:00V23
Ursula Pleines
02Springprüfung Kl.M**HauptplatzTanja Feisel28.05.201617:30:00H31
Josef Wolfarth
03Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzChristina Bleckmann29.05.201614:00:00R35
Tanja Feisel
04Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzTanja Feisel28.05.201614:00:00D31
Renate Schubert-Fluck
05Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzTanja Feisel29.05.201612:00:00N40
Dr. Alfons Wöstmann
06Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzDr. Alfons Wöstmann28.05.201612:15:00X30
Josef Wolfarth
07Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzPascal Strohbücker28.05.201610:45:00J33
Walter Kaufmann
08Springprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzAnja Lilienthal26.05.201615:00:00T39
09Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzDr. Alfons Wöstmann28.05.201615:30:00A27
Tanja Feisel
10Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzWalter Kaufmann26.05.201613:30:00K26
Anja Lilienthal
11Stilspringprüfung Kl.EHauptplatzWalter Kaufmann28.05.201609:30:00U29
Renate Schubert-Fluck
12Stilspringprüfung Kl.EHauptplatzRenate Schubert-Fluck26.05.201612:00:00G30
Walter Kaufmann
13Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzChristina Bleckmann29.05.201609:30:00Q20
Tanja Feisel
14Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzWalter Kaufmann29.05.201610:45:00C15
Christina Bleckmann
15Dressurprüfung Kl.S*DressurplatzUrsula Pleines28.05.201616:30:00M22
Renate Schubert-Fluck
Pascal Strohbücker
16Dressurprüfung Kl.M**DressurplatzWalter Kaufmann29.05.201613:30:00W20
Pascal Strohbücker
Renate Schubert-Fluck
17Dressurprüfung Kl.M*DressurplatzRenate Schubert-Fluck26.05.201615:00:00I27
Pascal Strohbücker
Ursula Pleines
18Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kand.DressurplatzRenate Schubert-Fluck29.05.201611:00:00S20
Ursula Pleines
Pascal Strohbücker
19Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.DressurplatzPascal Strohbücker28.05.201614:00:00E29
Walter Kaufmann
Ursula Pleines
20Dressurprüfung Kl.A**DressurplatzUrsula Pleines28.05.201608:00:00O30
Dr. Alfons Wöstmann
21Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzPascal Strohbücker26.05.201611:30:00F30
Ursula Pleines
22Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzRenate Schubert-Fluck28.05.201610:30:00P30
Ursula Pleines
23Dressurprüfung Kl.A*DressurplatzAnja Lilienthal26.05.201609:45:00B24
Renate Schubert-Fluck
24Dressurprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzUrsula Pleines28.05.201612:30:00L20
Renate Schubert-Fluck
25Dressurprüfung Kl.EDressurplatzRenate Schubert-Fluck26.05.201608:30:00V20
Ursula Pleines
26Dressurprüfung Kl.A* für MannschaftenDressurplatzUrsula Pleines26.05.201613:30:00H25
Dr. Alfons Wöstmann
27Führzügel-WBDressurplatzUrsula Pleines29.05.201612:45:00R8
Walter Kaufmann

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 18:07:15 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück