Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springreiter-WBHauptplatzHolger Jochens17.08.201408:00:00J16
Helmut Steffens
02Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)HauptplatzWalter Kaufmann17.08.201409:00:00T27
Holger Jochens
03Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)HauptplatzHelmut Steffens17.08.201410:15:00A19
Susanne Ludwig
04Hunterklasse - 85erHauptplatzHolger Jochens17.08.201411:15:00K18
Walter Kaufmann
05Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*HauptplatzUte Herzmann17.08.201412:15:00U49
Helmut Steffens
06Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A*HauptplatzUte Herzmann16.08.201410:30:00G64
07Springprüfung Kl. A**HauptplatzSusanne Ludwig16.08.201412:45:00Q64
Bruno Eidam
08Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**HauptplatzHolger Jochens16.08.201407:30:00C31
Helmut Steffens
09Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzUte Herzmann16.08.201409:00:00M32
Holger Jochens
10Punktespringprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzStephan Beyer17.08.201414:00:00W56
Kerstin Saala-Hamm
11Springprüfung Kl.LHauptplatzStephan Beyer16.08.201417:00:00I41
Helmut Steffens
12Stilspringprüfung Kl.L Weg u.ZeitHauptplatzHolger Jochens16.08.201415:00:00S42
Ute Herzmann
13Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzUte Herzmann17.08.201416:15:00E33
Stephan Beyer
14Springprüfung Kl.M*HauptplatzUte Herzmann16.08.201418:45:00O27
Stephan Beyer
15Springprüfung Kl.M** m.SiegerrundeHauptplatzHelmut Steffens17.08.201417:45:00F34
Kerstin Saala-Hamm
16Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A**Ursula Pleines17.08.201411:15:00P18
Ute Herzmann
17Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L*-Tr.Susanne Ludwig17.08.201412:45:00B18
Holger Jochens
18Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppKerstin Saala-Hamm17.08.201411:15:00L0
Susanne Ludwig
181Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppKerstin Saala-Hamm17.08.201411:15:00L7
Susanne Ludwig
182Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppKerstin Saala-Hamm17.08.201411:15:00L6
Susanne Ludwig
19Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1)Kerstin Saala-Hamm16.08.201412:30:00V27
Ute Herzmann
20Dressur-WBUte Herzmann16.08.201414:00:00H33
Kerstin Saala-Hamm
21Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AWalter Kaufmann17.08.201412:30:00R46
Kerstin Saala-Hamm
22Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.AHolger Jochens16.08.201410:15:00D28
Helmut Steffens
23Dressurprüfung Kl.A*Ursula Pleines16.08.201407:45:00N45
Walter Kaufmann
24Dressurprüfung Kl.A**Ursula Pleines17.08.201408:30:00X48
Kerstin Saala-Hamm
25Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LUte Herzmann17.08.201408:00:00J47
Susanne Ludwig
26Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.Susanne Ludwig16.08.201408:30:00T45
Kerstin Saala-Hamm
27Dressurprfg. Kl.L** - Kandare -Kerstin Saala-Hamm16.08.201416:45:00A41
Ursula Pleines
28Dressurprüfung Kl.M*Helmut Steffens16.08.201412:00:00K45
Ursula Pleines
Walter Kaufmann
29Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.M*Helmut Steffens17.08.201415:00:00U36
Walter Kaufmann
30Dressurprüfung Kl.M**Walter Kaufmann16.08.201416:30:00G35
Susanne Ludwig
Holger Jochens
31Dressurprüfung Kl.S*Susanne Ludwig17.08.201414:30:00Q33
Ursula Pleines
Holger Jochens
32Horse, Dog & BikeHauptplatz16.08.201419:45:00M5

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück