Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
  • docs/slide_fahrschuleohsmer.pngdocs/slide_csm_meyer-moenchhof_7c7b66b535.png
  • docs/slide_raedr.schmidt,habermeyer,vonseggern,quass,delmenhorst.jpgdocs/slide_951654.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo[1].pngdocs/slide_toenjes.jpg
  • docs/slide_gs-systemtechnikgmbh,ganderkesee.gifdocs/slide_hagstedt[1].jpg
  • docs/slide_mager-wedemeyer-logo.png2.pngdocs/slide_kgheidischuette,ganderkesee2.jpg
  • docs/slide_lvm,ganderkesee.jpgdocs/slide_logo[1].jpg
  • docs/slide_thorstenleiner,kfztechnik,ganderkesee.pngdocs/slide_80i40448.jpg
  • docs/slide_joh.christoffers,delmenhorst.png

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abrahams,Lisa RUFV Knyphausen 0855 Queen Quiba 19(1)
     
Abrahams,Stefanie RUFV Knyphausen 0723 Lorentzio 15/1(1), 16/1(1)
     
Adams,Bianca RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0178 Cash Cool 2 14/2(1), 15/2(2), 16/2(1)
0677 Lanzelott 23
     
Ahrens,Julia RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0524 Fiyero 2 11/1(1)
     
Albers,Jörn Jader RC e.V. 0907 Roland 135 03(1), 12/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
Alberts,Malin RV Hoeven e.V. 0176 Cascada 90 20/2(1)
     
Albes,Tatjana RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0007 Airfield 19(1), 20/1(1), 22/1(1)
0114 Cadeau 61
0121 Calero F
0430 Donja-B
0527 Flamenca 52
0766 Midleton
0774 Monte Carlo 63
0836 Prada 21
0881 Rantanplan 46
0955 Sheldon White
0964 Sinestro 4
     
Alouani,Siham RV Ganderkesee 0625 Indira 156 02(1), 16/1(1)
0728 Lounge 3
     
Alpers,Anneke RV Hoeven e.V. 1167 Vesna D 27/1(1), 28(1)
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 1100 Wolkenfee 25 16/1(1)
     
Antz,Josephine RV Ganderkesee 0776 Moorwegs Doreen 27/4(1), 28(1), 30(1)
     
Antz,Laurin RV Ganderkesee 0638 Kaiser's Lady 17/2(1), 29(1), 30(1), 31(2)
1079 Veni Vidi Vici 23
     
Arndt,Loreen Reitclub Hof Fehrmoor e.V. 0755 Marna 2 30(1)
     
Auffarth,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0288 Con Cordia 2 08(2), 09(2), 23(2), 24(1)
0329 Costoso WR
0373 Daytona Beach 8
0408 Dicara 2
0566 Gentleman FRH
0627 Indira 195
0674 Landlord 56
0810 Nupafeed's Cool as Ice
0811 Nupafeed's Coupe Dora
0812 Nupafeed's La Vista
0813 Nupafeed's Quick Boy
0841 Quadro Porte
1006 Steve 16
1081 Viamant du Matz
     
Bagung,Joy RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0456 Dusty 765 14/1(1)
     
Bahlmann,Johanna RURV Rastede 0641 Kaskada 2 31(1)
     
Barzik,Ramona RV Hurrelhausen 0951 Shaila 55 10(1)
     
Baum,Moritz RC Hude e.V. 0012 All in 10 19(1), 20/2(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
0210 Chaccolino S
     
Baunack,Clara RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0484 Fabeldichter 15/1(1), 16/1(2)
0556 Fürst Fiorello
     
Beekhuis,Celine Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0077 Big Buddy 3 06(2), 07(2), 08(2), 09(1)
0117 Cadorado 3
0131 Calu Rubin
0135 Campino 566
0136 Campitello 6
0138 Cantara 100
0143 Cantone
0145 Capetown 9
0154 Cara 163
0155 Cara Quick
0174 Casalido
0175 Casalouba
0183 Casino du bonheur
0184 Casino Grande
0186 Casiro 3
0188 Casitella
0238 Chester 318
0244 Chirico 6
0245 Chiridor
0255 Chuck 38
0257 Chuxx
0351 Cyber 4
0396 Dexter 264
0401 Diamant de Plaisir
0538 Fox 87
0637 Kaira 21
0652 La Corinne 2
0662 Lady Cadora OLD
0666 Lady Sue 9
0688 Lennox 414
0694 Levista 10
0715 Londina 3
0733 Lucky Lynn 3
0748 Lyon 50
0779 My Boy 26
0781 My Ferrari
0783 My Maserati
0784 My Pleasure 9
0790 Naldo 29
0818 Ogano
0986 Spargo 6
1069 Vagabond 6
     
Behrens,Dorthe RURV Rastede 0532 Flipiano 02(1), 04(1)
0562 Fürstinio
     
Beichert,Sabine RFV Steller See e. V. 0034 Avalon W 17/1(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0272 Climbim 3 20/2(2), 22/1(2)
0326 Cosmic 16
0578 Goline 3
     
Bengtson,Johanna RUFV Cloppenburg 0314 Copacollanda 06(1), 07(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0509 Filis 6 17/1(1), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Bergner,Svenja RURV Rastede 0826 Pamela 184 16/1(1)
     
Bewerungen,Eike TG Bad Zwischenahn 0054 Barolo 64 02(1), 03(1)
0076 Bestlight
0380 Dein Gold
0463 Edelgold
0469 Elitegold
0636 Just Gold
0684 Layout S
0709 Livemusic
     
Beyer,Ferris Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0392 Desteny 84 10(1)
     
Beyer,Marie-Jolie RV Ganderkesee 1144 Lotte 27/4(1), 28(1)
     
Biermann,Katja RUFV Woeschenland 0661 Lacoste 121 10(1), 11/2(1)
0835 Power of Love 4
     
Blaschke,Ingo RUFV Ostiem 0006 Air Risco 01(1), 05(1)
     
Blume,Vanessa RV Hohenböken e.V. 0877 Radinero 11/1(1), 12/1(1), 13(1)
0949 Secret Harmony 3
     
Bodzian,Annika RV Hohenböken e.V. 0591 Greenlemon 18(1), 19(1), 20/2(1)
     
Boer,Stephi de Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus 0231 Chatlag 05(1), 06(1)
0236 Chelino B
0263 Cindy B 6
0285 Community 3
0486 Facebook 2
0570 Gin Epic
0669 Lainy-Lou B
0737 Luftikus B 3
0752 Mailbox
0871 Quintino B
1017 Suzan B
1082 Vicky 216
1084 Vienetta 6
     
Bongardt,Nora van den RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0598 Halima 13 18(1), 20/1(1)
     
Boning,Jette RV Hoeven e.V. 0228 Charly 1669 29(2), 30(2), 31(2)
1056 Tornado 307
     
Bornemann,Louisa RV Hohenböken e.V. 0528 Fleur de Bordeaux 01(1), 10(1)
     
Brammer,Justin RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten 0722 Lorelei 90 30(1), 31(1)
     
Brandt,Janne Christina Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0137 Candy Contagia 17/2(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20/1(1)
0172 Carry's Girl 4
0306 Contessa 195
     
Brandt,Lene Sofie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0931 Salita con. Sally 17/2(1), 18(1)
     
Brandt,Maja Marie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0306 Contessa 195 17/2(1), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0015 Amazing Albert 15/1(1), 16/1(1)
0735 Ludwig C
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0399 Dialexa B 08(1), 09(1)
0646 Körmit B
1005 Stella B 4
1098 Witches Goldberg B
     
Brunken,Emma-Riana Jader RC e.V. 0632 Jazz Blue 12/2(1)
     
Bruns,Henri Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0852 Quaxibe 17/2(1)
     
Bruns,Julia TG Bad Zwischenahn 0593 Grey Fellow B 05(1)
     
Bruns,Karsten Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0564 Galoppa 2 18(1), 20/1(2)
0852 Quaxibe
     
Brüning,Jannie-Lizara RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0049 Balu 535 10(1), 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0815 Nutella 19
     
Brüning,Lukas RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V. 0106 Bünteeichen-Nicato 17/2(1), 31(1)
0158 Cardonlan
     
Brünjes,Tina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0435 Donnacelli 17/2(1)
     
Brödje,Maira Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0905 Roche' A 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0103 Brynja 8 05(1), 22/2(2), 23(2), 24(2)
0144 Canyella Negra B
0310 Continue H
     
Budde,Ralf RUFV Cloppenburg 0029 Artus 326 22/1(1), 23(1)
0082 Bleib Cool
0223 Charli Cool
0301 Conredo
0347 Cupardo
0350 Curti Cool
0526 Flagrant Verde
     
Buhr,Sharon-Amy de Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0620 Hugo Boss 6 11/2(1)
     
Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0019 Ancona 30 12/2(2), 14/1(1)
0280 Coco Spring
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0045 Ballromanze 02(3), 03(2)
0535 Follino B
0548 Fritz Santinus
0821 Olli's Son
1103 Zeitlos
     
Buth,Stephanie RV Engeln e. V. 0070 Belvedere G 12/2(2), 14/2(2), 15/1(1)
0356 Daikir San
0970 Sir Fox 2
     
Bührmann,Lea RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0975 Sit B 02(1)
     
Büsselmann,Julia RV Hoeven e.V. 0362 Dance forever 11/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Büther,Sara Alica RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0037 Bailey Rose 03(1)
     
Carstens,Anika RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0904 Robina Royal 11/1(1), 12/1(1)
     
Cascedello, Sissy RV Aller-Weser ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 05(1), 06(1)
     
Casjens,Freya Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0563 Gaitano 21 06(1), 17/1(1)
     
Conrady,Ines Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0346 Culcha Candida 11/2(1), 14/2(1)
0820 Ole Ola
     
Cordes,Levi RV Ganderkesee 0234 Chefassistent 10(1), 11/1(1), 17/1(1)
     
Dageförde,Jule Moorriemer RC e.V. 0441 Dorie 4 14/1(1)
     
Daniel,Bettina RV Ganderkesee 0083 Blind Date 34 16/2(1)
     
Dansin,Aleksandar TG Bad Zwischenahn 1120 Bandidas BB 02(1), 03(1)
     
Decker,Heinz-Hermann RV Hoeven e.V. 0221 Charel Gold 20/2(1), 22/2(1), 24(1)
     
Decker,Tomma RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0567 Georgia Sun 11/1(1)
     
Degen,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0825 Pacia 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Degen,Julia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0062 Bella Bellissima 6 14/1(1)
     
Deharde,Marie Jader RC e.V. 0909 Romario 53
     
Diekmann,Sabrina RURV Rastede 1019 Swarovski's Pearl 11/2(1)
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0109 C-You 07(1), 08(1), 22/2(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0409 Die is et
     
Dietze,Joschua Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 0775 Monte M 29(1), 30(2), 31(1)
0804 Nobody von der Muehle
     
Dießelberg,Daniela Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We 0798 Nico 1411 12/2(1)
     
Dosch,Carolina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0361 Dalla 10(1), 18(1), 20/1(1)
     
Drenkhahn,Marvin Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. 0133 Caluna Seven 06(3), 07(3), 08(2), 09(2), 22/2(1), 23(2), 25(2)
0194 Cassano 30
0211 Chaccsky PS
0212 Chacenia PS
0247 Chloé Star PS
0291 Concella Blue PS
0295 Condara 3
0308 Conthaura
0487 Fair Play 187
0857 Quel Cadeau
1024 Tailormade Billy
1025 Tailormade Cenalla
1028 Tailormade Chacladine
1030 Tailormade Chareca
1031 Tailormade Chawito
1032 Tailormade Chaz Time
1034 Tailormade Contou
1035 Tailormade Diarado's Boy
1036 Tailormade Diarca PS
1037 Tailormade Eldocar
1040 Tailormade Sandros`s Bella
1041 Tailormade Stina
1083 Vidtskue's Jenni Star
     
Drieling,Kerstin RC Hude e.V. 0041 Balito 8 14/2(1), 15/2(1)
     
Döring,Corinna RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 1161 Dr. Darius E.D. 02(1), 03(1)
     
Döring,Janine RV Diepholz e.V. 0050 Bandit 434 20/2(1), 22/1(1)
0115 Cadeau B
0910 Romina 383
     
Ebler,Lina RV Engeln e. V. 0970 Sir Fox 2 11/2(1), 12/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Tomke Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0780 My Chin Chin 08(1), 09(1), 19(1), 20/2(1)
     
Eilers,Anna-Lena RV Hohenböken e.V. 0500 Feivel 191 12/2(1), 17/2(2), 18(2)
1117 Lui 90
     
Eilers,Lisa Jader RC e.V. 0850 Quattrophenia 2 02(1), 11/2(1)
0965 Sir Arthur MC
     
Elders,Josephine Samira RV Hohenböken e.V. 0364 Danley 3 27/2(1)
     
Elders,Svenja RV Hohenböken e.V. 0429 Dondolo 163 13(1)
     
Ellmers,Liv Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 1132 Farewell Tofino 11/1(1)
     
Engelbart,Anja TG Bad Zwischenahn 1051 Tiburon BB 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
1054 Tolegro
1072 Valentino BB
     
Engels,Sophie RV Ganderkesee 0168 Carosso 4 15/1(2), 18(2), 20/1(2)
0860 Quetchua
     
Eschenhorst,Katrin RSG Meeresberg e. V. 0339 Cracker Jack E 16/2(2)
0558 Fürst Fun
0716 London Boy 3
0719 Lord Leo E
     
Esselmann,Cessy Reit-Gemeinschaft Schimmelhof e.V. 1121 Athlet 124 29(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Everding,Emma RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0791 Nancho's Balu 31(1)
     
Falke,Nadine RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0204 Céleste 2 02(1), 03(1)
     
Feldmann,Clemens RURV Rastede 0148 Caprese 16/1(1)
     
Fischer,Dirk RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0375 De Niro's Dandy 12/2(1), 14/2(1)
     
Fischer,Frieso RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0725 Loriot K 3 18(1), 19(1), 20/2(1)
     
Fitschen,Beeke RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V. 0022 Anu 3 11/1(1), 12/1(2), 17/1(1)
0883 Rascani
0946 Schlitzohr 16
     
Fleddermann,Loort RC Hude e.V. 0180 Casidor 3 05(1), 06(1), 08(1), 09(1), 12/1(1), 14/1(1), 19(1), 20/2(2), 22/2(2), 23(1), 24(2)
0668 Ladyspring 41
0816 Obella 2
0840 Qalito
0971 Sir Henrie
  • docs/slide_fahrschuleohsmer.pngdocs/slide_csm_meyer-moenchhof_7c7b66b535.png
  • docs/slide_raedr.schmidt,habermeyer,vonseggern,quass,delmenhorst.jpgdocs/slide_951654.jpg
  • docs/slide_logo[1].pngdocs/slide_toenjes.jpg
  • docs/slide_gs-systemtechnikgmbh,ganderkesee.gifdocs/slide_hagstedt[1].jpg
  • docs/slide_mager-wedemeyer-logo.png2.pngdocs/slide_kgheidischuette,ganderkesee2.jpg
  • docs/slide_lvm,ganderkesee.jpgdocs/slide_logo[1].jpg
  • docs/slide_thorstenleiner,kfztechnik,ganderkesee.pngdocs/slide_80i40448.jpg
  • docs/slide_joh.christoffers,delmenhorst.png

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 21.11.2018 - 03:51:37 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück