Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abt,Marie-Cecile TG Bad Zwischenahn 0276 Dubstep C 03/2(1)
     
Adam, Pino Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0696 Liesel 31/4(1), 35/1(1)
     
Adams,Bianca RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0107 Cash Cool 2 03/2(1), 04(1)
0425 Lanzelott 23
     
Ahrens,Julia RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0326 Fiyero 2 01/2(1), 02/2(1)
     
Albers,Jörn Jader RC e.V. 0555 Roland 135 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0217 Darlingboy 14(2), 15(2)
0355 Glamour Girl 21
0527 Quando Gold
     
Alouani,Siham RV Ganderkesee 0459 Lounge 3 15(1)
     
Alpen,Neele RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0431 Legulas29 01/2(1), 02/2(1)
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0672 Wolkenfee 25 22(1)
     
Anetsberger,Celia RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0021 Atla 35/2(1)
     
Auffarth,Marleen RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0428 Laurie's Ass 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 05/1(1), 16(1), 18(1), 23(1), 24(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Baltus,Alina Bremer RC e.V. 0287 Elfenbub 22(1)
     
Baritz,Carlotta Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0170 Comano EJ 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 05/1(1), 26(1), 27(1), 29(1), 36(1)
0376 Hero N
     
Barmbold,Desiree PS Petersfehn e.V. 0564 Rosanna B 04(1)
     
Barzik,Ramona RV Hurrelhausen 0603 Shaila 55 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 24(1), 33(1)
     
Beekhuis,Celine Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0047 Big Buddy 3
0070 Cadorado 3
0071 Calador 7
0078 Calu Rubin
0080 Campino 566
0081 Campitello 6
0084 Cantara 100
0085 Cantone
0087 Capetown 9
0092 Cara 163
0094 Carlo M 2
0103 Casalido
0104 Casalouba
0105 Casaria
0110 Casino du bonheur
0111 Casino Grande
0113 Casiro 3
0115 Casitella
0139 Chester 318
0145 Chirico 6
0151 Chuck 38
0153 Chuxx
0199 Cyber 4
0243 Dexter 264
0247 Diamant de Plaisir
0305 Feine Lady ML
0335 Fox 87
0400 Kaira 21
0409 La Corinne 2
0414 Lady Cadora OLD
0419 Lady Sue 9
0429 Lavalier
0432 Lennox 414
0437 Levisonn
0438 Levista 10
0448 Livester 2
0451 Londina 3
0462 Lucky Lynn 3
0473 Lyon 50
0485 My Boy 26
0487 My Ferrari
0488 My Maserati
0494 Naldo 29
0504 Ogano
0526 Qualito 4
0620 Spargo 6
0649 Vagabond 6
     
Behrens,Lena Jader RC e.V. 0383 Honey de Luxe 01/1(1), 02/1(1)
     
Behrens,Melina Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0072 Calexa Courage 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 05/2(2), 06/2(1), 16(1), 18(2), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0258 Don Junior
0297 Fairdinand vom Wartenberg
0575 Rubiniera Royal
     
Beier,Anna RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0214 Darius 512 27(1), 29(1), 32(1), 33(1), 34(1)
     
Bergner,Svenja RURV Rastede 0510 Pamela 184 22(1)
     
Bewerungen,Eike TG Bad Zwischenahn 0030 Barolo 64 14(2), 15(2)
0043 Bentley Gold
0044 Bertolli Gold
0045 Bestlight
0229 Dein Gold
0283 Edelgold
0399 Just Gold
0430 Layout S
0447 Livemusic
     
Beyer,Ferris Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0237 Desteny 84 01/1(1), 24(1), 33(1)
     
Beyer,Marie-Jolie RV Ganderkesee 0734 Lotte 31/3(1)
     
Biermann,Katja RUFV Woeschenland 0518 Power of Love 4 02/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Chiara Marie Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0261 Donetta 9 01/1(1), 02/1(1)
     
Bley,Anna Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0540 Raya 76 05/2(1), 06/2(1)
     
Blume,Vanessa RV Hohenböken e.V. 0535 Radinero 01/2(1), 02/2(1), 23(1)
0597 Secret Harmony 3
     
Bokker,Nina PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V. 0278 Dusty 783 02/2(1), 03/2(1)
     
Bolze,Sophie Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0254 Dominga Delight WE 15(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0372 Henk 26
0375 Hercules 81
0386 Hudson 20
0676 Zocalo 2
     
Bornemann,Louisa RV Hohenböken e.V. 0327 Fleur de Bordeaux 01/2(1)
     
Both,Elea Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0288 Enrico 313 29(1), 30/2(1), 34(1)
     
Bothe,Tabea Johanna Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0220 Davingion 11(1), 16(1), 36(1)
0500 Norwin 6
     
Brahms,Greta Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0028 Bambola 4 03/2(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0309 Feodora S
     
Brandt,Janne Christina Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0083 Candy Contagia 06/1(1), 07(1), 11(1)
0100 Carry's Girl 4
0179 Contessa 195
     
Brandt,Lene Sofie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0581 Salita con. Sally 06/1(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0009 Amazing Albert 03/1(1), 04(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0463 Ludwig C
     
Brockhoff,Jessica RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0050 Blade 13 15(1), 20(1), 23(1)
0314 Filomena 27
     
Broxtermann,Susanne RV Hoeven e.V. 0595 Schürzenjäger B 22(1)
     
Bruncken,Mirja RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0295 Fabio 92 32(1), 33(1)
     
Bruning,Annika RV Hoeven e.V. 0455 Lorinos 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Brunken,Neele RUFV Knyphausen 0342 Fritz 673 21(1), 22(1)
     
Brunken,Tomke Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0023 Bacardi 224 16(1), 18(1)
     
Bruns,Henri Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0529 Quaxibe 18(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 36(1)
     
Bruns,Karsten Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0350 Galoppa 2 06/1(1), 08(2), 26(1)
0529 Quaxibe
     
Brünjes,Tina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0266 Donnacelli 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 19(1), 26(1), 36(1)
     
Brödje,Maira Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0554 Roche' A 01/1(1), 02/1(1), 24(1), 33(1)
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0062 Brynja 8 09(1), 10(2)
0086 Canyella Negra B
0180 Continue H
     
Buckmann, Line Nanni Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0694 Devinja 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
     
Buhr,Sharon-Amy de Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0387 Hugo Boss 6 02/2(1)
     
Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0013 Ancona 30 03/2(1)
     
Busch,Dalia RUFV Rodenkirchen 0177 Constantin vom Wartenberg 03/1(1), 16(1), 23(1)
0379 Highlander 87
     
Busch,Sina RUFV Rodenkirchen 0436 Levis 57 01/1(1), 23(1)
     
Byl,Annalena de RV Hoeven e.V. 0713 Zetor 4 24(1), 25(1), 32(1), 33(1), 34(1)
     
Bädeker, Annika Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0698 Blacky 31/2(1)
     
Bäker,Kim Leonie Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0688 Faxe 31/3(1)
0742 Blume
     
Böttcher,Leonie RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0490 Mystic Moment 03/1(1), 04(1), 20(1), 21(1), 25(1), 34(1)
0650 Valentino la Vida
     
Böttcher,Sophia RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0203 Dacapo 283 03/1(1), 04(1), 07(1), 08(1), 11(1), 17(1), 18(2), 23(1), 26(1)
0490 Mystic Moment
0724 Hennesy LW
     
Böttcher,Thomas RUFV Ostiem 0228 Deep Purple M 05/2(1), 06/2(1), 07(1)
     
Carstens,Anika RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0553 Robina Royal 01/1(1), 02/1(1)
     
Casjens,Freya Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0349 Gaitano 21 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 11(1), 12(1), 16(1), 19(1)
     
Castor,Svenja Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0015 Anke 235 01/2(1), 02/2(1)
     
Claus,Isabel Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0722 Jan 31/4(1)
     
Coldewey,Janina RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0431 Legulas29 03/2(1)
0483 Miss Melly
     
Conrad,Miriam Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0072 Calexa Courage 06/2(1), 07(1), 08(1), 11(1), 12(1), 15(1), 17(1), 19(2), 26(1)
0190 Couleur's Conan
0258 Don Junior
0297 Fairdinand vom Wartenberg
0575 Rubiniera Royal
     
Conrady,Ines Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0197 Culcha Candida 03/1(2), 04(2)
0507 Ole Ola
     
Cordes,Vera RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0374 Henri Le Fou 03/1(1)
     
Dageförde,Jule Moorriemer RC e.V. 0270 Dorie 4 03/1(1)
     
Decker,Heinz-Hermann RV Hoeven e.V. 0128 Charel Gold 10(1)
     
Decker,Inke RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0351 Georgia Sun 01/1(1), 02/1(1)
     
Deger,Sarah Yvonne Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0150 Christopher 8 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 16(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0183 Coolmann 6
0215 Dark Crystal 3
0406 L'amour 106
0513 Pearly 18
0585 San Sarino
     
Deharde,Marie Jader RC e.V. 0557 Romario 53 03/1(1), 04(1)
     
Denker,Julia Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0725 Coxx B 23(1)
     
Deppermann,Inga-Britt RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0469 Lupine 40 04(1)
     
Dienstbier,Nina RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0607 Simon 156 11(1)
     
Dinklage,Julia RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0484 Mon Espoir 25(1), 29(1)
     
Dosch,Carolina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0207 Dalla 01/1(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 19(1), 26(1)
     
Drews,Imke Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0072 Calexa Courage 24(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 33(1)
0258 Don Junior
0297 Fairdinand vom Wartenberg
0575 Rubiniera Royal
     
Duhm,Emma Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0477 Medicus 17 05/1(2), 06/1(2), 25(1), 26(1), 27(2), 28(1), 36(1)
0629 Stella 995
     
Dähn,Josie Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0461 Luca S 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 19(1)
     
Dähn,Norick Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0119 Cattani 26 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Ebert,Aimee TheO Therap.RV Oldenburg u.Umgeb. 0729 Cody 35/1(1)
     
Ehlers,Kirsten RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0517 Platero 6 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Eilers,Anna-Lena RV Hohenböken e.V. 0306 Feivel 191 02/2(1), 05/2(1)
     
Eilers,Lisa Jader RC e.V. 0611 Sir Arthur MC 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Elders,Josephine Samira RV Hohenböken e.V. 0210 Danley 3 30/2(1)
     
Elders,Svenja RV Hohenböken e.V. 0260 Dondolo 163 23(1)
     
Emigholz,Kristin RC Helle e.V. 0600 SH Donnerlife 03/2(1)
0601 SH Harmonie
0602 SH Sandor
     
Espig,Saskia Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0280 Earl Bundy 16(1), 18(1), 19(2)
     
Essen von, Jola Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0700 Peggy 35/1(1)
     
Fabich,Aaliyah Marie RUFV Rodenkirchen 0679 Cody 34(1)
     
Feldhus,Tanja RURV Rastede 0302 Farina's Daydream 22(1)
     
Feldhusen,Rabea Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0135 Checkpoint Charlie 5 03/1(1), 04(1)
0465 Lukas F
     
Feldmann,Clemens RURV Rastede 0088 Caprese 14(1), 15(1)
0301 Farbenfroh N
0634 Sullivan S
     
Fink,Ronja RuFV Frisia-Wittmund e.V. 0723 Buenes Dias 14(1)
     
Finke, Ann Kathrin Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0004 Al Bundy 49 30/1(1), 31/1(1)
     
Fischer,Dirk RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0224 De Niro's Dandy 03/2(1)
     
Fischer,Frieso RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0456 Loriot K 3 07(1), 08(1)
     
Fleddermann,Loort RC Hude e.V. 0108 Casidor 3 03/2(1), 08(2), 09(2), 10(2)
0420 Ladyspring 41
0503 Obella 2
0523 Qalito
0613 Sir Henrie
     
Foget,Maike RuFV Rheiderland 0126 Chapter One ZE 17(1), 19(1)
     
Freese,Anne-Kristin RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0639 Swarotop 08(1), 09(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.10.2018 - 06:04:39 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück