Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abken,Kea RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0395 Flying Star 02/1(1)
     
Abrahams,Lisa RUFV Knyphausen 0277 Queen Quiba 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
     
Abrahams,Mia-Sophie RC Friesische Wehde 0426 Barnabas 04(1)
     
Alberts,Simone PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V. 0424 Sunset Boulevard 2 10(1)
     
Albrecht,Isabell RG Dangast e.V. 0075 Clinton's Carlotta 05(1), 11(1)
     
Albrecht,Jana Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0438 Valerie's First Lady 10(1)
     
Albrecht,Michaela RUFV Hooksiel 0254 Lysander 116 08(1), 09(1)
     
Albrecht,Vanessa RUFV Hooksiel 0082 Colin 36 05(1)
     
Allmers,Wiebke RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0093 Cordamour 11(1), 19(1)
     
Alzog,Katrin RC Hude e.V. 0388 Wolkenfee 25 09(1)
     
Backhaus,Johanna RUFV Hooksiel 0469 Good Girl 01(1)
     
Bannenberg,Beate RG Dangast e.V. 0095 Corni Kuck 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
     
Bargmann,Madeleine RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V. 0249 Lovely Lulu H 10(1), 19(1)
     
Bartels,Ute PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V. 0171 Fernando 707 05(1)
     
Beckemeyer,Catherine RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0310 Rosa Fionn 17(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Becker,Doreen Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0433 Gracy 02/4(1)
0435 Cinderella
     
Beenken,Hilke RUFV Hooksiel 0194 Headhunter WE 09(1)
     
Behrends,Insa RUFC Altes Amt Friedeburg e.V. 0353 Smartness 2 03(1)
     
Behrens,Ailke RUFV Hooksiel 0054 Carrido 3 06/2(1), 07(1), 14(1)
0327 Sammy 609
     
Behrens,Melina Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0137 Don Junior 17(2), 19(1)
0164 Fairdinand vom Wartenberg
0316 Rubiniera Royal
     
Bergner,Svenja RURV Rastede 0266 Pamela 184 09(1)
     
Beyen,Vanessa RUFV Knyphausen 0124 Destiny 232 06/2(1)
     
Beyer,Kristin RSV Breddewarden e.V. 0006 Altivo 10 04(1), 10(2), 14(1), 15(1)
0228 Le Mont Pepito
     
Bielefeld,Anna-Lena RUFV Hooksiel 0181 Flying Flokje 07(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Bielefeld,Doreen RUFV Hooksiel 0057 Caspian 11 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0108 Datschmo
0113 Deep Darkness
0181 Flying Flokje
     
Bielefeld,Mareile RUFV Hooksiel 0076 Clooney 88 05(1), 06/2(1), 18(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Bielefeld,Oliver RUFV Hooksiel 0108 Datschmo 09(1)
0113 Deep Darkness
     
Bitter,Anna-Lena RV Bockhorn 0255 Marcello 123 05(1), 14(1)
     
Bley,Nina PSV Osteel-Brookmerland e.V. 0384 Wicky 241 16(1), 17(1)
     
Blossei,Antonia RuFV Heppens e.V. 0318 Running Spot Dreamboy 02/4(1)
     
Bolze,Sophie Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0039 Cabrina 4 07(1), 09(1), 12(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0196 Henk 26
0197 Hercules 81
0389 Zocalo 2
     
Borchardt,Simone RV Bockhorn 0114 Delano 68 05(1), 10(1), 23(1)
     
Borchers,Frauke RV Bockhorn 0462 Sacre Filia 09(1)
     
Brahms,Greta Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0021 Bambola 4 07(1), 08(1)
0170 Feodora S
     
Brandt,Svenja TG Bad Zwischenahn 0060 Cato 61 09(1)
     
Bredehorn,Jule Caroline Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0409 Gino 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Bredehorn,Nicole Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0291 Rascaja Divina 08(1), 09(1), 16(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0008 Amazing Albert 08(1), 09(1)
0251 Ludwig C
     
Brodowski,Laura RV Frei-Weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt 0207 Jacaranda 18 14(1), 15(1)
     
Broers,Lorenzo RG Dangast e.V. 0421 La Cucaracha 10 22(1)
     
Broosch,Maike RuFV Heppens e.V. 0318 Running Spot Dreamboy 02/1(1)
     
Broszukat,Celina RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V. 0188 Ginella 35 06/2(1)
     
Brunken,Emma-Riana Jader RC e.V. 0239 Liske 04(1), 05(1)
     
Brunken,Tomke Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0015 Bacardi 224 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Bruns,Laura RSV Breddewarden e.V. 0272 Phönix Bo 10(1)
     
Bruns,Lea RG Dangast e.V. 0134 Django 376 20(1), 21(1)
     
Bruns,Sabrina RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V. 0413 Sverre Magnus 04(1)
     
Buhr,Laura RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V. 0392 Cantara 04(1), 13(1)
     
Buhr,Simone RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V. 0140 Don't Forgittget 12(1)
     
Bunje,Nele RV Bockhorn 0451 Daja's Daydream 13(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Bunjes,Liv RG Dangast e.V. 0447 Novelle 76 14(1)
     
Burmeister,Ute RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0055 Cartouche l'espoir 11(1), 17(1)
     
Busch,Janne RG Dangast e.V. 0215 King Size 5 04(1), 05(1)
     
Busche,Joana RC Varel -Rallenbüschen 0418 Camasco 16(1), 17(1)
     
Buskohl,Lisa RV Bockhorn 0034 Bon Jovi M 10(1), 11(1), 23(1)
0122 Desperado 167
0141 Donna Coulina
0161 Estephania
0162 Eve La fleur
0280 Quilan M
0386 Wiwendy
     
Bussmann,Soey Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0434 Filly 02/5(1)
     
Böltes,Ann-Carin RURV Rastede 0077 Coco Chanel 189 11(1), 17(1)
     
Cabrera-Otten,Vidina RG Irps-Hof Roffhausen e.V. 0080 Cody K 07(2)
0088 Coolio K
     
Caspers,Carolina RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0406 Wellico 04(1)
     
Caspers,Rike RV Bockhorn 0280 Quilan M 05(1)
     
Chromik,Renée RG Dangast e.V. 0097 Couleur's Conan 14(1)
     
Colberg,Isabel TG Bad Zwischenahn 0260 Mogli 360 06/1(1)
     
Conrad,Miriam Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0137 Don Junior 06/2(1), 08(1), 11(1), 17(1), 20(2), 21(2)
0164 Fairdinand vom Wartenberg
0316 Rubiniera Royal
     
Conte,Caterina RC Varel -Rallenbüschen 0333 Santino 152 05(1)
     
Cordes,Lisa Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0068 Cherry Liess 06/1(1), 17(1), 19(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0153 Earl Bundy
     
Cordes,Rieke Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0044 Calle 56 18(1)
     
Damm,Anna-Marie RC Friederikensiel 0311 Rosa Lou 05(1)
     
Dartsch,Jessica RSV Altengroden e.V. 0285 Raciana 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
de Vries,Fabienne RUFV Knyphausen 0314 Royal's Infinity 04(1)
     
Deetzen,Silke von RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0017 Bailey's Delight 09(1)
     
Dethlof,Barbara RG Friesland e.V. 0014 Babera 05(1), 14(1)
     
Dirks,Gerhard RUFC Altes Amt Friedeburg e.V. 0376 Watz 5 17(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Ditfurth,Frauke von RC Friederikensiel 0222 Lakukaratscha 2 06/2(1)
     
Dittmann,Katja RG Dangast e.V. 0100 Curtis M 11(2), 19(1), 20(1)
0348 Sharouna Jha'Ri
     
Djuren,Janna RUFV Holtriem e.V. 0030 Berry's Beauty 19(1), 20(1)
     
Draschar,Nina RUFV Wilhelmshaven e.V. 0250 Lucy-May 3 05(1)
     
Drebing,Tatjana RG Dangast e.V. 0455 Donna Mali 14(1), 15(1)
     
Drews,Imke Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0137 Don Junior 04(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0164 Fairdinand vom Wartenberg
0316 Rubiniera Royal
     
Dreyer, Femke Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0430 Lucero 02/5(1)
     
Duin,Greta- Noentje FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0155 El Arenal 3 14(1), 15(1)
     
Dörjes,Solve Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0430 Lucero 02/4(1)
     
Dörjes,Sontje Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0439 Chayenne 02/3(1)
     
Ebeling,Jona RUFV Wilhelmshaven e.V. 0458 Nepomuk FK 13(1)
     
Ebeling,Leah Sophie RSV Altengroden e.V. 0285 Raciana 05(1)
     
Ebert,Swantje Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0439 Chayenne 02/2(1)
     
Eggers,Emma Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0428 Edana Runa 01(1)
0431 Penny
0435 Cinderella
     
Eggers,Lilly Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0430 Lucero 14(1), 15(1)
     
Eiben,Kim-Jana RG Südmoorer Hof Blomberg e.V. 0459 Surprise 198 14(1), 15(1)
     
Eilers,Sieglinde RUFV Knyphausen 0053 Carlotta Mara 07(1), 08(1), 09(2)
0081 Coeur de Lionne
     
Eilers,Sina RUFV Knyphausen 0081 Coeur de Lionne 09(1)
0244 Lord Nymphenburg
     
Eilts,Jana RUFV Ostiem 0037 Bugatti 39 05(1), 06/1(1), 11(1)
     
Eisenhauer,Annika RSV Breddewarden e.V. 0299 Renaldo 180 06/2(1), 07(1), 10(2)
0363 Swarovski's Schönling
     
Emken,Janina RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0310 Rosa Fionn 06/2(1)
0346 Sergio Leone 7
     
Essen,Jola von Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0464 Peggy 01(1)
     
Ewald,Dara ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 02/1(1)
     
Fahnster,Laura Marie RV Bockhorn 0405 Sir William 45 04(1)
     
Feiner,Jasmin PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V. 0106 Dark Moon 10 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Fierkens,Femke RV Bockhorn 0236 Libolero 04(1)
     
Fierkens,Geesche Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0016 Back-Up 05(1)
     
Fierkens,Greta Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0399 L´eclair 02/3(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.10.2018 - 11:05:42 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück