Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abrahams,Lisa RUFV Knyphausen 0412 Queen Quiba 08(1), 09(1)
     
Abrahams,Viola RC Oldenburger Land 0034 BBC 15(2), 16(2)
0041 Belmero
0206 D'oro Mio
0269 Fürst Fonds-Guard
0345 Levijahn
0347 Lillijah-Fee
0440 Rikki's Rijard
0536 Vantendro
0561 Zoomlight
     
Adams,Bianca RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0089 Cash Cool 2 03(2), 04(2)
0329 Lanzelott 23
     
Alberts,Anna FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0014 Arusha 18 10(3), 11(3), 12(3), 13(1), 14(3), 16(1)
0045 Bentley's Raccourci
0054 Bordeaux Sunlight
0079 Capt'n Sparrow
0093 Cassie VC
0131 Comtess 197
0163 Daria 113
0171 Delvaro
0192 Don Preston
0218 Elbano 2
0244 Ferrari 129
0418 Quinta 124
0430 Ramos 48
0497 Sir Samu
0523 Tequila Sunshine 3
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0175 Desingn Deluxe 15(2), 16(2)
0177 Deverano
0416 Quijano 2
     
Alpen,Neele RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0342 Legulas29 05/1(1), 06(1), 18(1)
     
Antz,Laurin RV Ganderkesee 0311 Kaiser's Lady 21/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Aswegen,Elke von FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0190 Doc Holliday VA 15(1), 16(2)
0220 Emilio VA
0480 Sarabande VA
     
Auffarth,Marleen RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0333 Laurie's Ass 05/1(1), 06(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 27(1)
     
Baars,Thies RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0313 Kalvano 21/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Balzersen,Ana-Lena RV Ganderkesee 0556 Wolkenlos 12 16(1)
     
Baritz,Carlotta Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0295 Hero N 21/1(1), 22(1), 25/1(1), 30(1)
     
Barmbold,Desiree PS Petersfehn e.V. 0448 Rosanna B 03(1)
     
Baunack,Clara RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0046 Best Before Midnight 01(1), 04(1)
0232 Fabeldichter
0268 Fürst Fiorello
0407 Qampari Rouge
     
Bauwens,Anne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0334 Lausbub 383 01(1), 03(1)
     
Beckert,Celina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0256 Fleur Royale 2 20/1(1)
     
Beewen,Janina RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0483 Scatman Johnson 03(1)
     
Beewen,Sabine RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0257 Flip-Flop 6 03(1)
     
Behrens,Alina Marie RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0053 Bonito 391 29/2(1)
     
Behrens,Lena Jader RC e.V. 0308 Ivan 67 21/1(1), 28(1), 30(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0140 Cool Corny 10(1), 11(2), 12(1)
0590 Dianaro
     
Berger,Mareike PC Nordenham e.V. 0198 Donna Rubina 7 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Beutel,Jacqueline TG Bad Zwischenahn 0159 Dancing Queen 132 08(1), 09(1)
     
Beyer,Ferris Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0550 Why not 40 18(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Bielick,Lara PS Petersfehn e.V. 0162 Daredevil 2 03(1), 04(1)
     
Birkenstock,Johanna RUFS Oldenburg 0106 Chesterfield 38 21/2(1)
     
Bischoff,Chiara Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0549 Whopper 17 21/1(1), 22(1)
     
Bitterer,Frauke TG Weser-West e.V. 0511 Sultans Freude 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Blattner,Verena RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0062 Cabalero 8 23/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Bleydorn,Katja RV Hohenböken e.V. 0331 Larissa 825 21/2(1)
     
Bleydorn,Swantje RV Hohenböken e.V. 0331 Larissa 825 25/2(1)
     
Bohlen,Inka RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0090 Casimir W 2 07(2), 08(2)
0219 Elisette 2
0399 Pellegrino 48
     
Bolting,Hannah-Rike RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0403 Pour Pitu 22(1), 28(1), 30(1)
     
Bolze,Sophie Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0066 Cabrina 4 03(1), 04(1)
0289 Harrison WE
0292 Henk 26
     
Boning,Jette RV Hoeven e.V. 0600 Charly 28(1), 30(1)
     
Both,Elea Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0225 Enrico 313 29/3(1)
     
Bothe,Tabea Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0527 Tres Jolie WE 21/1(1), 22(1), 25/1(1), 30(1)
     
Boyksen,Lena RUFV Rodenkirchen 0316 La Curazon 19/1(2), 20/1(2)
0502 Sparkling Ruby
     
Brandes,Caprice RV Hoeven e.V. 0073 Capitano 89 10(1), 16(2), 17(1)
0145 Copyright 19
0314 Kastanienhof Campbell
0558 Yi Zafinaah
     
Brandt,Janne Christina Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0072 Candy Contagia 21/1(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 25/1(1)
0382 Milky Way 52
     
Brandt,Lene Sofie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0063 Caballero 113 17(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
0516 Susi 1438
     
Brandt,Maja Marie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0382 Milky Way 52 28(1), 30(1)
0516 Susi 1438
     
Brandt,Marle RURV Rastede 0048 Bijou 241 02(1), 03(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0005 Amazing Albert 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
0367 Ludwig C
     
Brossmann,Nina Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0027 Bailarina 6 17(1), 23/2(1)
     
Broszukat,Celina RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V. 0280 Ginella 35 01(1), 03(1)
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0180 Dialexa B 11(1)
0330 Lara Croft B
     
Brugmans,Amira Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0429 Ramira 361 23/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Brumund,Tina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0199 Donnacelli 05/1(1), 06(1), 23/1(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Bruning,Annika RV Hoeven e.V. 0358 Lorinos 05/1(1), 06(1)
0413 Quentina W
     
Brunken,Tomke Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0025 Bacardi 224 17(1)
     
Bruns,Christian Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0271 Galoppa 2 27(1)
     
Bruns,Henri Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0411 Quaxibe 24/1(1), 27(1)
     
Bruns,Sandra Mariana RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0285 Grit's Hit 18(1)
     
Brödje,Maira Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0576 Dadeldoo 22(1)
     
Buch,Mairin Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0309 Jamiro 17 01(1), 02(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 19/1(1), 20/1(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0365 Lucky Sevens
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0059 Brynja 8 05/1(1), 08(2), 09(1)
0139 Continue H
     
Bultmann,Julia Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0584 Castella W 15(2)
     
Burgdorf,Celine RC Hude e.V. 0044 Bentendro 01(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 17(1)
     
Burgdorf,Leni RC Hude e.V. 0086 Casanova 393 28(1), 29/3(1)
     
Burmeister,Ute RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0085 Cartouche l'espoir 02(1), 05/1(1)
0446 Rontaro
     
Busch-Kuffner,Antonia RV Ganderkesee 0136 Conroyal WE 02(2), 03(2), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 19/2(2), 20/2(2), 25/2(1)
0173 Dentleiner
0391 Nike's Newcomer
0427 Raissa K 2
     
Busch-Kuffner,Silvia RV Ganderkesee 0032 Baron de Ley 2 15(1), 16(1)
0040 Bellagio 12
0208 Drafi 4
0391 Nike's Newcomer
     
Buss,Julia FuRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0192 Don Preston 16(2)
0497 Sir Samu
     
Bührmann,Lea RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0121 Climax 5 10(1), 17(1)
     
Bührmann,Pia RV Hoeven e.V. 0473 San Diego B 05/1(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0494 Sienna B
     
Bäker,Kim Leonie Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0602 Gauner 31/1(1), 31/2(1)
     
Böhmann,Melanie RUFV Cloppenburg 0130 Comeback 32 05/1(1), 06(1)
     
Böning,Kea Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0070 Campina 51 05/1(1), 08(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Böschen,Celina RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0544 Wasall 4 20/2(1)
     
Böschen,Tina RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0373 Lysianthus 05/1(1), 08(1), 27(1)
     
Böttcher,Leonie RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0265 Furios 6 19/1(1), 21/1(1)
0288 Haribo Colorado H
     
Böttcher,Sophia RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0265 Furios 6 21/1(1), 25/1(1)
0288 Haribo Colorado H
     
Casjens,Freya Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0593 Doreen 278 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Charle,Bianca Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We 0224 Enjoy 91 03(1)
     
Coldewey,Janina RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925 0383 Miss Melly 01(1), 02(1), 03(1), 18(1), 19/2(1), 20/2(1)
     
Conrady, Annika Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0549 Whopper 17 22(1)
     
Conrady,Ines RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0393 Ole Ola 02(1), 03(1)
     
Cordes,Levi RV Ganderkesee 0394 Orchid's Gador 21/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Cordes,Vera RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0294 Henri Le Fou 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Coskun,Yvonne Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0568 Kasta Diva 19/1(1), 21/1(1)
     
Dageförde,Jule Moorriemer RC e.V. 0392 Novia 5 19/1(1)
     
Dahl,Ute PS Petersfehn e.V. 0162 Daredevil 2 23/2(1), 26(1)
     
Deckar, Inke RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0611 Capri 22(1)
     
Decker,Heinz-Hermann RV Hoeven e.V. 0068 Calli You 08(2), 09(1), 10(1), 11(1), 12(1)
0108 Chico 933
0260 Flotte Deern 6
0591 Baldini S
     
Decker,Tomma RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0275 Georgia Sun 19/1(1)
     
Deetzen,Silke von RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0028 Bailey's Delight 03(1), 04(1)
     
Deger,Sarah Yvonne RuFV Rheiderland 0113 Christopher 8 05/1(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0142 Coolmann 6
0164 Dark Crystal 3
0477 San Sarino
     
Deharde,Marie Jader RC e.V. 0443 Romario 53
     
Denker,Pheline Antonia RC Hude e.V. 0233 Fabiano 86 16(1)
     
Denker,Wilm RV Ganderkesee 0234 Faelzens Champagne Shower 07(1), 08(1), 09(2)
0388 Nektonia
     
Deppermann,Jana PS Petersfehn e.V. 0500 Somebody Snickers 17(1)
     
Deterts,Lina RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0197 Donna Rosina 2 19/1(1), 20/1(1)
     
Diekmann,Sabrina RURV Rastede 0518 Swarovski's Pearl 20/2(1)
     
Dießelberg,Daniela Haflinger Interessengemeinschaft We 0389 Nico 1411 21/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Dosch,Carolina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0042 Benevento HS 05/1(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Dosch,Fiona Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0157 Dalla 05/1(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
Drieling, Tabea RV Hohenböken e.V. 0564 Joschy 20 29/2(1)
     
Drogi, Jacqueline RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0557 Wyomi 19 22(1)
     
Duhm,Emma Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0003 Alanya 18 21/1(1), 22(1), 25/1(1)
0379 Medicus 17

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2016 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück