Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Katharina RURV Rastede 0107 Chesterfield 38 18(1), 21(1)
     
Abrahams,Lisa RUFV Knyphausen 0460 Queen Quiba 16(2), 17(1)
0526 Seduktion
     
Abrahams,Stefanie RUFV Knyphausen 0388 Lorentzio 08(1)
     
Achtermann,Pia Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0152 Coraline 3 04/2(1)
     
Adamer,Lara RC Helle e.V. 0621 Tiau 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Ahlers,Ida-Marie RC Helle e.V. 0168 Daisy Derata 04/2(1), 10(1), 24(1)
     
Ahlers,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0627 Jule 02/3(1), 03(1), 09(1)
     
Ahnert,Tina RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0109 Chicco Chento 22(1)
     
Ahrens,Anna RUFV Friesoythe 0663 Sebucho S 13(1)
     
Ahrens,Julia RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0540 Soulmate 7 07(1), 08(1)
     
Ahrens,Kea RURV Rastede 0630 Bondo 10(1)
     
Ahrens,Nora RUFV Friesoythe 0662 Di Vina 13(1)
     
Alberts,Anna RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V. 0005 Acardo 7 14(3), 15(3), 19(3), 20(3), 21(1)
0020 Amynelly
0027 Arusha 18
0037 Bela pharm's Quirinina I.B.
0047 Briljant Karaktaire
0084 Caytlin
0108 Chevalier 92
0123 Codo Carinjo N
0144 Contrass
0145 Coole Socke 3
0173 Daria 113
0176 Daydream One
0182 Delara
0193 Dhama
0198 Diva Larina
0206 Donna 735
0225 Dunja 966
0234 Eshley 2
0244 Farina 999
0254 Ferrari 129
0271 Frederic 134
0334 Lanthano 30
0347 Lausejunge 19
0417 Mon Cheri 45
0430 Novalie' S
0539 Snoopy 516
0546 Sunny Boy 352
0569 Volaro 2
0578 Weltenprinz
     
Albrecht,Jana Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0562 Vanity Fair 14 06/2(1)
     
Ammermann,Jürgen PS Petersfehn e.V. 0011 Alina 345 12(1), 13(1)
0117 Clemens 48
     
Ammermann,Tessa RUFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. 0638 Princess 04/1(1), 10(1)
     
Ammermann,Yvonne PS Petersfehn e.V. 0011 Alina 345 14(1), 15(1)
0117 Clemens 48
     
Arkenbout,Hans RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0028 Ascona 79 19(2), 20(2)
0053 Calesta
0078 Casaro 7
0082 Cayenne 174
0083 Cayoo 2
0102 Charming's Spezial
0104 Check Girl
0106 Chester 292
0125 Colancer
0126 Collord
0132 Conault
0135 Conquest 15
0154 Cornstein
0156 Corzet
0195 Dico 2
0238 Fairmont E
0326 Lady Pilox
0329 Landano 17
0331 Landlord 53
0337 Laos H
0344 Lascada 8
0346 Laurin 130
0349 Laventura
0363 Level up
0376 Locita
0382 Loranda 6
0393 Lousianna 8
0403 Lupicoeur 2
0431 Olympic Girl 5
0457 Qiqihar
0465 Quiesel 4
0512 Sam 1030
0568 Viva Chicco
0575 Watch Out 8
     
Asche,Finja FRG Krummhörn e.V. 0300 Hollister 12 26(1), 27(1), 28(1), 29(1)
0302 Hot Chocolate 46
0410 Manolito 435
     
Aschwege,Margarete von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 13(1)
     
Aswegen,Elke von RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0335 Lanzarote VA 07(1)
0590 Wyatt Earp VA
0591 Wyoming VA
     
Backhus,Joana RV Hoeven e.V. 0675 Jennefer 01(1)
     
Baumann,Jozien RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe 0485 Rhiana 3 05/2(1)
     
Beeken,Andreas RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe 0594 Zabriskie Point 16(1), 17(1)
     
Beening,Anna RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0077 Carry me 8 12(1), 14(1), 15(1)
     
Behrens,Lena Moorriemer RC e.V. 0309 Ivan 67 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Behrens,Melina WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. 0201 Don Junior 10(2)
0507 Rubiniera Royal
     
Benfer,Christian RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0028 Ascona 79 18(2), 19(2), 20(2)
0053 Calesta
0078 Casaro 7
0083 Cayoo 2
0102 Charming's Spezial
0104 Check Girl
0106 Chester 292
0125 Colancer
0126 Collord
0132 Conault
0154 Cornstein
0156 Corzet
0195 Dico 2
0238 Fairmont E
0313 Just and me
0326 Lady Pilox
0329 Landano 17
0331 Landlord 53
0337 Laos H
0344 Lascada 8
0349 Laventura
0363 Level up
0376 Locita
0382 Loranda 6
0393 Lousianna 8
0403 Lupicoeur 2
0431 Olympic Girl 5
0457 Qiqihar
0512 Sam 1030
0575 Watch Out 8
     
Beutel,Jacqueline TG Bad Zwischenahn 0105 Cherie S WE 05/1(1), 12(1), 23(1)
0170 Dancing Queen 132
     
Bewerungen,Eike Jader RC e.V. 0035 Batista von Nymphenburg 22(1)
0171 Darco von Nymphenburg
     
Bielefeld,Doreen RUFV Hooksiel 0174 Datschmo 06/2(1), 07(1)
     
Bielick,Lara PS Petersfehn e.V. 0172 Daredevil 2 07(1), 08(1), 21(1)
0184 Demetra
0560 United Joy
     
Blanke,Christina RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0323 La navidad 06/1(1)
     
Blanke,Franziska RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0323 La navidad 08(1)
     
Blohm,Amke RURV Rastede 0107 Chesterfield 38 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Blume,Vanessa RUFV Woeschenland 0481 Ree's Olivi 06/2(1), 07(1)
     
Bohemann,Sara TG Bad Zwischenahn 0200 Dominostein 05/1(1), 06/2(1)
     
Bohr,Louisa-Kathrin Jader RC e.V. 0439 Peggy Sue 37 04/1(1), 10(1)
     
Bollhorst,Alice TG Bad Zwischenahn 0196 Dieandra W 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Bolze,Sophie Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0051 Cabrina 4 04/2(1), 05/1(2), 11(2), 24(1), 28(1)
0137 Consolida
0298 Hogan 6
0400 Lulu 124
     
Bongardt,Nora van den RV Ganderkesee 0288 Halima 13 12(1), 14(1)
     
Brahms,Greta Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0031 Bambola 4 05/1(1), 28(1)
     
Brahms,Mia Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0653 Rosenbeek's Luftikus 26(1), 28(1)
0672 Lejanero
     
Bramlage,Maren RV Hoeven e.V. 0469 Quiryll L 12(1), 13(1), 23(1)
     
Brauer,Lea PS Petersfehn e.V. 0204 Don Siro 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 07(1)
     
Bredehorn,Nicole Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0473 Rascaja Divina 07(1), 08(1)
     
Brendjes,Michelle RuFV Rheiderland 0531 Shining Star 7 14(1), 15(1)
     
Brinkmann,Ciara Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0006 Adventure Dream 4 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Broxtermann,Susanne RV Hoeven e.V. 0525 Schürzenjäger B 22(1)
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0338 Lara Croft B 16(1), 17(1), 20(2)
0377 Log In 2
0379 Lollipop G 2
     
Bruhn,Sophie RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0610 Larome 04/1(1)
     
Brunken,Lena Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0226 E-Dur 2 12(1)
     
Brunken,Tomke RURV Rastede 0661 Grandessa 391 10(1)
     
Brunken,Tomma RC Friesische Wehde 0143 Contiga 3 13(1)
     
Bruns,Theodor RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0153 Cornesch 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0165 Cyrabell B
0280 Gavi 7
0332 Landro B
     
Bruns,Tomke RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0073 Carlou Balou 14(1), 15(1), 16(2), 17(2), 19(2), 20(2)
0097 Chapter One ZE
0120 Clinton's Boy
0153 Cornesch
0165 Cyrabell B
0230 Elona 13
0250 Feldlerche 11
0280 Gavi 7
0287 Gypsi 63
0332 Landro B
0563 Vatinka
     
Brüntjen,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0429 Non plus Ultra 8 16(1), 17(1)
     
Bucher,Vivien Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0550 Tarzan 134 04/2(1), 05/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Claudia RC Helle e.V. 0015 Ally Mc Beal B 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0209 Donner-Littchen R
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0049 Brynja 8 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20(1)
0318 Knossos D
     
Bunger,Ruth RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe 0603 Belmondo 02/4(1), 03(1)
     
Bunjes,Kerstin PS Petersfehn e.V. 0549 Tarawa 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
     
Burmeister,Ute RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0008 Alea d'amour 05/1(1), 14(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0493 Rontaro
     
Buschermöhle,Sarah RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V. 0022 Anastasia 153 08(1)
     
Buss,Anna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0019 Amy 265 03(1), 10(1)
     
Bührmann,Lea RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0214 Dornik Boy 08(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Büntjen,Nicole RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0642 Caluna 19 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Bögenhold,Rhenske Lisa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0595 Zacapo 14(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Böltes,Ann-Carin Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0122 Coco Chanel 189 18(1), 23(1)
     
Cappek,Leonie RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0637 Berni 03(1), 04/1(1), 10(1)
     
Carstens,Anika RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0304 Hot Spot 12 05/2(1)
     
Carstens,Sandra RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0303 Hot Chocolate Scar 05/2(1)
     
Castor,Svenja RFV Benthullen e.V. 0040 Bellevue Town Flirt 05/2(1), 11(1), 21(1), 23(1)
0088 Ceretha SW
0262 Flair 148
     
Chumley,Franziska RC Friederikensiel 0158 Covergirl 15 22(1)
     
Cirksena,Eske Gesa Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0511 Salomenia 02/3(1), 03(1), 09(1)
0635 Fundus
     
Cirksena,Rieke Fenja Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0511 Salomenia 02/1(1), 03(1), 09(1)
     
Conrad,Miriam RC Friesische Wehde 0201 Don Junior 12(2), 14(2), 15(2)
0507 Rubiniera Royal
     
Cramer,Rebecca Hannah RUFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. 0071 Carlina 21 04/2(1), 28(1)
     
Danzkus,Lena Sophia RC Friesische Wehde 0577 Weltano 27 08(1), 29(1)
     
Dayan,Ramona Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0521 Sandmann B 04/2(1)
     
Decker,Heinz-Hermann RV Hoeven e.V. 0056 Calli You 14(1), 15(1), 16(1), 19(2), 20(1)
0163 Cuba Libre 38
0265 Flotte Deern 6
     
Decker,Ines RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe 0371 Linux 9 24(1)
     
Denkena,Stella RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0657 Special Hit 17(1), 27(1)
     
Diekmann,Sabrina RURV Rastede 0548 Swarovski's Pearl 04/2(1), 05/1(1), 06/1(1)
0626 Lumidee Dakor
     
Dittmann,Katja RG Dangast e.V. 0023 Antaios 23(1)
0164 Curtis M
0530 Sharouna Jha'Ri
0571 Walk of Fame 24
     
Doyen-Waldecker,Cathleen Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0221 Duke Ellington 10
0222 Duke's Delight
0368 Life Synphonie
0496 Rosenstolz 90
     
Duis,Tanja RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V. 0418 Monte's Zulu D 18(1), 20(1)
     
Dänekas,Ann-Kathrin RV Vreschen-Bokel e.V. 0057 Callie K 06/2(1), 07(1), 29(1)
     
Ebeling,Lisa RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0614 Perdita 04/1(1)
     
Egerer,Vivien Sophia-Marie RURV Rastede 0121 Clooney 45 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 23(1)
0503 Royal Langata
     
Ehlers,Jule Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0278 Futji 05/1(2), 10(1)
0592 Yellow 35
     
Eickershoff,Gwindi RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 0308 It's Magic 11 21(1), 22(1)
     
Eickhorst,Sophie TG Bad Zwischenahn 0518 San Diego 104 24(1)
     
Eilers,Sina RUFV Knyphausen 0072 Carlotta Mara 28(1), 29(1)
0124 Coeur de Lionne
     
Elling, Daline RC Helle e.V. 0622 Topsy U 02/2(1), 03(1), 09(1)
     
Engelbarts,Olav PS Petersfehn e.V. 0289 Hattrick 30 22(1)
     
Essen,Bernd von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0586 William Bonney 2 16(1), 17(1)
     
Feldhus,Isabelle RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0041 Benvenuto's Boy 05/2(1)
     
Feldhus,Tanja RURV Rastede 0245 Farina's Daydream 05/1(1), 06/1(1), 07(1), 08(1), 23(1)
     
Feldmann,Sina PS Petersfehn e.V. 0478 Ravanetti 04/2(1), 05/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück