Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Katharina RURV Rastede 0112 Chrizzy Bizzy 23(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0571 Chesterfield 38
     
Achtermann,Pia Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0145 Coraline 3 05(1), 06(1)
     
Adamek,Lara RC Helle e.V. 0524 Tia U 02/1(1)
     
Ahlers,Ida-Marie RC Helle e.V. 0162 Daisy Derata 06(1), 07(2), 08/2(1)
0556 Winero
     
Ahlers,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0601 Jule 03(1), 04(1)
     
Ahrens,Julia RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0510 Soulmate 7 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Ahrens,Kea RURV Rastede 0593 Bondo 05(1), 06(1)
     
Alberts,Anna RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V. 0006 Acardo 7 18(2), 19(2), 20(2), 26(3), 27(3)
0016 Amynelly
0021 Arusha 18
0040 Bela pharm's Quirinina I.B.
0041 Bell Ragazzo
0055 Briljant Karaktaire
0091 Caytlin
0103 Chevalier 92
0126 Codo Carinjo N
0132 Componistin
0142 Coole Socke 3
0174 Daydream One
0177 Delara
0186 Dhama
0195 Diva Larina
0205 Donna 735
0221 Dunja 966
0224 Eshley 2
0241 Ferrari 129
0265 Frederic 134
0327 Lanthano 30
0336 Lausejunge 19
0388 Mon Cheri 45
0396 Novalie' S
0419 Quincy Jones 7
0506 Snoopy 516
0548 Weltenprinz
     
Albrecht,Michaela RUFV Hooksiel 0379 Lysander 116 10(1), 12/2(1)
     
Allmers,Wiebke RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0146 Cordamour 10(1)
     
Alpen,Neele RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0343 Legulas29 05(1), 08/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Ammermann,Jürgen PS Petersfehn e.V. 0011 Alina 345 14/1(1), 16/1(1), 20(1), 21(1)
0118 Clemens 48
     
Arends,Hedda FuRV Timmel e.V. 0438 Rheingold VA 10(1)
     
Arntz,Karin RUFV Menslage e.V. 0637 Dacato 8 24(2), 25/1(2)
0638 Top Secret 56
0639 Fidelia 178
0640 Don Highlife
0641 First Class 86
0642 Alvaretto 8
0650 Baccarole
0651 Best Pinosa
     
Aschwege,Margarete von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0101 Charline 24 26(1), 27(1)
0138 Contador 33
0391 Nabby Sue
     
Auffarth,Marleen RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0335 Laurie's Ass 14/2(1), 16/2(1)
     
Baars,Thies RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0278 Gipsy 1029 02/3(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1), 08/1(1)
     
Baentsch,Isabella WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. 0237 Feline 61 14/1(1), 16/1(1)
     
Bahn,Catalina RC Helle e.V. 0624 No Mercy 03(1)
     
Bargmann,Madeleine RUFV Knyphausen 0083 Cascarino 7 14/2(1), 16/2(1), 17(1)
     
Barmbold,Desiree PS Petersfehn e.V. 0455 Rosanna B 09/2(1), 12/1(1)
     
Bartonek,Nicole RV An der Hieve e.V. 0025 Atletica 2 27(1)
0394 Nobody is Perfekt 3
0418 Querida 74
     
Bartosz,Mirja Grafschafter RFV Moers 0517 Summer Night Dream 14/1(1), 16/1(1), 22(1)
0590 Sandro
     
Behnke,Malen-Sophie PS Petersfehn e.V. 0648 Monty Moscan 02/2(1), 03(2)
0649 Stina
     
Behrens,Lena Moorriemer RC e.V. 0307 Ivan 67 02/5(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Beutel,Jacqueline TG Bad Zwischenahn 0167 Dancing Queen 132 14/2(1), 15(1)
     
Bewerungen,Eike Jader RC e.V. 0038 Batista von Nymphenburg 18(1), 19(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25/2(2)
0168 Darco von Nymphenburg
0235 Fe Farouge
0518 Sunshine
     
Bielefeld,Doreen RUFV Hooksiel 0172 Datschmo 12/2(1)
     
Bielefeld,Mareile RUFV Hooksiel 0643 Irma la Douce 15 05(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bielefeld,Oliver RUFV Hooksiel 0172 Datschmo 25/2(1)
0176 Deep Darkness
     
Bielick,Lara PS Petersfehn e.V. 0169 Daredevil 2 12/1(1), 13(1)
0178 Demetra
     
Bischoff,Janin PS Petersfehn e.V. 0077 Carla Bruni 6 26(1), 27(1)
     
Bitter,Anna-Lena RV Bockhorn 0226 Estephania 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Blohm,Bennet 0571 Chesterfield 38 01(1)
     
Blossel,Antonia RuFV Heppens e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 01(1)
     
Blös,Leonie Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. 0448 Ronja 1931 11(1), 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Bohemann,Sara TG Bad Zwischenahn 0197 Dominostein 09/2(1)
     
Bokker,Nina PSV Bockhorn e.V. 0595 Dusty 783 05(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bolze,Sophie Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0059 Cabrina 4 07(1), 08/2(2), 09/2(2)
0115 Claire 96
0377 Lulu 124
     
Bongardt,Nora van den RV Ganderkesee 0290 Halima 13 17(1), 18(1), 20(1)
     
Both,Anna RC Helle e.V. 0314 La Contessina 2 05(1), 09/1(1), 14/2(1), 16/1(1), 21(1)
     
Both,Kerstin Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0549 Wentana 6 24(1)
     
Brahms,Greta Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0034 Bambola 4 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Braje,Mila RFV Benthullen e.V. 0644 Schneewittchen 02/4(1)
     
Brandt,Marle RURV Rastede 0048 Bijou 241 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Brauer,Lea PS Petersfehn e.V. 0203 Don Siro 09/1(1), 10(1), 12/1(1)
     
Brinkmann,Ciara Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0007 Adventure Dream 4 14/2(1), 15(1), 16/2(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Broers,Isabell RURV Rastede 0078 Carl-Hermann 2 03(1), 08/1(1)
     
Broxtermann,Susanne RV Hoeven e.V. 0485 Schürzenjäger B 24(1)
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0329 Lara Croft B 27(1)
0362 Log In 2
0363 Lollipop G 2
0554 Whoopi Goldberg 6
     
Bruhn,Sophie RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0577 Larome der Vierte 08/1(1)
     
Brunken,David RC Helle e.V. 0584 Ronja 01(1)
     
Brunken,Jennifer RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0523 Tequila Sunshine 2 08/2(1)
     
Brunken,Svenja RG Dangast e.V. 0003 Aaron 370 09/2(1)
     
Brunken,Tomke RURV Rastede 0285 Grandessa 391 05(2), 08/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Brunken,Tomma RC Friesische Wehde 0141 Contiga 3 16/1(1)
     
Bruns,Julia TG Bad Zwischenahn 0308 Jazz Time 5 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Bruns,Karsten Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0416 Quaxibe 17(1), 18(1)
     
Bruns,Phyllis RV Bockhorn 0368 Lorenzo 274 19(1)
     
Brüntjen,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0395 Non plus Ultra 8 14/2(1), 15(1), 17(1), 18(1), 20(1)
0425 Rabea 92
     
Buchholz,Claudia RC Helle e.V. 0012 Ally Mc Beal B 14/2(1), 17(1), 18(2), 19(1)
0211 Donner-Littchen R
     
Bunjes,Kerstin PS Petersfehn e.V. 0522 Tarawa 09/1(1)
     
Burmeister,Ute RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0009 Alea d'amour 18(1), 19(1), 22(1)
0451 Rontaro
     
Busche,Joana RC Varel -Rallenbüschen 0424 Quitania 6 06(1), 08/2(1)
     
Buss,Anna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 03(1), 05(1), 06(1), 08/1(1)
     
Busse,Birgit Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0251 Fixin vin noir 09/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Buß,Lisa-Johanna RC Helle e.V. 0625 Malefiz 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 08/1(1), 22(1)
     
Bögenhold,Rhenske Lisa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0563 Zacapo 18(1), 20(1)
     
Böltes,Ann-Carin Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0123 Coco Chanel 189 09/2(1), 10(1), 15(1)
     
Böning,Katja Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0415 Quarta 10 05(1), 07(1), 08/2(1)
     
Böning,Kea Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0081 Carry's Crack 15(1), 16/2(1)
     
Böttcher,Kitty RUFV Ostiem 0475 Sambuca B 12/2(1)
     
Böttcher,Leonie RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0511 Spirit 294 02/5(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Böttcher,Sophia RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0347 Let's Dance 91 03(1), 04(1), 08/1(1)
0469 Rubin Revell
0477 Sammy 448
     
Carlsen,Jantje Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0212 Dookeynelly 09/2(1), 10(1), 24(1)
0275 Gin dobre 2
     
Carlsen,Mette Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0445 Romtoddy 14/1(1), 22(1), 25/1(1)
     
Caspers,Rike RV Bockhorn 0658 Kasia 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Castor,Svenja RFV Benthullen e.V. 0046 Bellevue Town Flirt 05(1), 06(1), 07(2), 09/1(1), 23(1)
0095 Ceretha SW
0252 Flair 148
     
Chumley,Franziska RC Friederikensiel 0645 Covergirl 15 24(1), 25/1(1)
     
Cirksena,Eske Gesa Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0600 Findus 02/5(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Cirksena,Rieke Fenja Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0606 Salomenia 02/3(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Claussen,Lisa RC Helle e.V. 0625 Malefiz 04(1), 06(1), 22(1)
     
Colberg,Isabel RC Helle e.V. 0387 Mogli 360 08/1(1)
     
Coldewey,Janina RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0385 Miss Melly 09/1(1), 10(1), 11(1), 25/1(1)
     
Conty,Lea RURV Rastede 0581 Nolan 01(1)
     
Cornelius,Merle TG Weser-West e.V. 0260 Fly 114 14/1(1), 16/1(1)
     
Dageförde, Jule Moorriemer RC e.V. 0569 Alec 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Danzkus,Lena Sophia RC Friesische Wehde 0547 Weltano 27 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Dayan,Ramona Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0480 Sandmann B 08/2(1)
     
Dechert,Tessa RFV Benthullen e.V. 0252 Flair 148 05(1), 14/2(1)
     
Decker,Heinz-Hermann RV Hoeven e.V. 0067 Calli You 18(1), 19(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0158 Cuba Libre 38
0259 Flotte Deern 6
     
Decker,Stefanie RURV Rastede 0550 Westpoint 179 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Deppermann,Jana PS Petersfehn e.V. 0508 Somebody Snickers 23(1), 25/1(1)
     
Diekmann,Sabrina RURV Rastede 0521 Swarovski's Pearl 09/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Dierkes,Nadja RG Dangast e.V. 0283 Graf Grannox 08/2(1)
     
Ditfurth,Frauke von RC Friederikensiel 0133 Comtesza 14/1(1), 16/1(1)
     
Ditfurth,Katharina von RC Friederikensiel 0323 Lakukaratscha 2 14/2(1), 16/2(1)
     
Dittmann,Katja RG Dangast e.V. 0018 Antaios 10(2), 14/2(2), 16/2(2), 21(1)
0159 Curtis M
0494 Sharouna Jha'Ri
0540 Walk of Fame 24
     
Donker,Johanna RUFV Hooksiel 0022 Aspen Silver 12/2(1), 13(1)
     
Duhm,Emma Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0602 Medicus 02/5(1), 03(1), 04(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück