Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abrahams,Stefanie RUFV Knyphausen 0140 Lorentzio 06/2(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Adolph,Vanessa RV Bockhorn 0227 Lava 26 02/3(1)
     
Ahlers,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0238 Jule 04/2(1)
     
Albrecht,Michaela RUFV Hooksiel 0147 Lysander 116 07/1(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Alker,Leevke RuFV Heppens e.V. 0117 Il Fabulo 04/2(1)
     
Allmers,Wiebke RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0045 Cordamour 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 10(1)
     
Amirmoini,Romina RUFV Wilhelmshaven e.V. 0058 Dauntless Daisy 05(1), 10(1)
     
Ammermann,Frauke RV Bockhorn 0225 Kasia 03(1)
     
Arend,Alexandra RSV Altengroden e.V. 0192 Skato 3 06/1(1)
     
Arlt,Patricia RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0109 Habaryou 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Assing,Lena RC Friesische Wehde 0128 Laskadeur 05(1)
     
Bach,Natascha RG Happy Horse Voßbarg e.V. 0221 Filou 03(1)
     
Bannenberg,Michel RUFV Knyphausen 0046 Corni Kuck 09(1)
0164 Richmond 35
     
Bargmann,Madeleine RUFV Knyphausen 0268 Cascarino 7 09(1)
     
Baum,Melanie RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0134 Liberty Bell 2 06/1(1), 10(1)
     
Baumgart,Viebke RSV Altengroden e.V. 0030 Carry on 13 02/1(1)
     
Beck,Monika RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V. 0145 Luna 1425 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Beckemeyer,Catherine RUFV Ostiem 0170 Rosa Fionn 06/1(1), 10(1)
     
Behling,Julia Grün-Weiss-Grün Husum e.V. 0026 Camira 78 04/2(1)
     
Behrends,Insa RUFC Altes Amt Friedeburg e.V. 0193 Smartness 2 04/1(1)
     
Behrens,Friederike RUFV Hooksiel 0215 Ariane 02/2(1)
     
Behrens-Focken,Wiebke RUFV Hooksiel 0009 Aspen Silver 09(1), 11(1)
0209 Wilma Wiese
     
Bielefeld,Oliver RUFV Hooksiel 0057 Datschmo 05(1)
0060 Deep Darkness
     
Bitter,Anna-Lena RV Bockhorn 0085 Estephania 04/2(1)
     
Blank-Jägeler,Heike RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V. 0024 Burning Moon 05(1), 06/2(2), 07/1(1)
0098 Flap-Jack 2
0124 La Ginetta
     
Blös,Leonie Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. 0169 Ronja 1931 07/2(1), 08(1), 09(1)
     
Bokker,Nina PSV Bockhorn e.V. 0237 Dusty 783 04/1(1)
     
Borchers,Frauke RV Bockhorn 0180 Sacre Filia 09(1)
     
Borchers,Tomke RV Bockhorn 0180 Sacre Filia 06/2(1), 09(1), 11(1)
0207 Weria 3
0251 Don Fredo 13
     
Braak,Nienke ter RUFV Bekhausen e.V. 0210 Windflower 7 04/1(1), 05(1), 10(1)
     
Brandt,Wiebke RV Rahrdum e.V. 0013 Balian 4 06/1(1)
     
Brauer,Sophie RSV Breddewarden e.V. 0088 Falou P 05(1)
     
Bredehorn,Nicole Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0158 Rascaja Divina 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 08(1), 10(1)
     
Bretting,Anna Ponyfreunde Jever-Sandel e.V. 0114 High Emotion 2 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0004 Amazing Albert 07/1(1), 08(1)
0142 Ludwig C
     
Brunken,Svenja RG Dangast e.V. 0001 Aaron 370 06/2(1)
     
Brunken,Tomma RC Friesische Wehde 0267 Contiga 3 06/1(1)
     
Bruns,Phyllis RV Bockhorn 0271 Robinio S 09(1), 11(1)
     
Bruns,Sabrina RV Rahrdum e.V. 0236 Sverre Magnus 04/1(1)
     
Brust,Michelle PSG Utarp e.V. 0096 Fishermans Fiona 05(1), 06/1(1), 10(1)
     
Brüggemeier,Sarina RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V. 0217 Bahiah 03(2)
0224 IS Adana
     
Busch,Janne RG Dangast e.V. 0234 Wicky 178 02/2(1)
     
Busche,Joana RC Varel -Rallenbüschen 0156 Quitania 6 04/2(1)
     
Buskohl,Lisa RV Bockhorn 0064 Desperado 167 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Cabrera-Otten,Vidina RV Bockhorn 0035 Cody K 06/2(2)
0042 Coolio K
     
Carstens,Lena-Cathrin RV Bockhorn 0070 Diamond Dust 3 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Caspers,Rike RV Bockhorn 0225 Kasia 02/1(1)
     
Conrady,Ines RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0153 Ole Ola 05(1), 06/2(1)
     
Conty,Stefanie RURV Rastede 0104 Gilettina 04/1(1)
     
Danzkus,Lena Sophia RC Friesische Wehde 0206 Weltano 27 07/1(1), 08(1)
     
Dartsch,Jessica RSV Altengroden e.V. 0167 Rodano 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Decker,Stefanie RURV Rastede 0208 Westpoint 179 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Deharde,Nina RV Bockhorn 0265 Showtime 04/2(1)
     
Demant,Ann-Christin RFRV Scheeßel 0019 Bijou AD 10(1)
     
Dieckhöner,Nika Reitakademie Ostfriesland e.V. 0244 Emilio 02/3(1), 03(1)
     
Dieckhöner,Titian Reitakademie Ostfriesland e.V. 0240 Lamar Stephan 02/2(1)
     
Dierkes,Nadja RG Dangast e.V. 0107 Graf Grannox 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Ditfurth,Frauke von RC Friederikensiel 0039 Comtesza 06/1(1)
     
Dittmann,Katja RG Dangast e.V. 0008 Antaios 06/1(1), 07/1(1), 10(2)
0051 Curtis M
0189 Sharouna Jha'Ri
0201 Walk of Fame 24
     
Donker,Dorothea RUFV Hooksiel 0056 Danny Cool 5 09(1), 11(1)
     
Donker,Johanna RUFV Hooksiel 0009 Aspen Silver 07/1(1), 08(1)
     
Draschar,Nina RUFV Wilhelmshaven e.V. 0239 Lucy-May 3 04/2(1)
     
Dreyer,Tina RUFV Knyphausen 0148 Marcello 123 07/1(1), 09(1)
     
Eckhoff,Grietje RV Schweinebrück e.V. 0220 Fee 02/1(1)
     
Eilers,Sieglinde RUFV Knyphausen 0036 Coeur de Lionne 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Eilers,Sina RUFV Knyphausen 0029 Carlotta Mara 06/2(1), 09(1), 11(1)
0177 Royal Nymphenburg
     
Eilts,Jana Friesischer ZRuFV e.V. 0023 Bugatti 39 04/2(1)
     
Eisenhauer,Annika RSV Breddewarden e.V. 0162 Renaldo 180 06/2(1), 10(1)
     
Fangmann,Annika RV Bockhorn 0233 Wembley 04/2(1)
     
Fierkens,Femke RV Bockhorn 0233 Wembley 04/1(1)
     
Fierkens,Geesche RC Friesische Wehde 0229 L´eclair 02/2(1)
     
Fierkens,Helen RC Friesische Wehde 0229 L´eclair 02/3(1)
     
Fillinger,Martina Ponyfreunde Jever-Sandel e.V. 0081 Donna Lisira 04/1(1), 05(1)
     
Firtina,Sarah RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0015 Barnabas 35 04/1(1)
0146 Lusinga 2
     
Fleßner,Judith TG Bad Zwischenahn 0195 Stenley's La Bonita 03(1)
     
Fokken,Tizian Lias RV Bockhorn 0273 Blümchen 01(1)
     
Frerichs,Alina RUFV Hooksiel 0226 Lady Day 7 04/2(1)
     
Frers,Vanessa Ammerland KRV 0125 Lagano 11 04/1(1)
     
Frevert,Katja RUFV Knyphausen 0027 Candy Kiss 07/1(1), 08(1)
     
Fuchs,Mareike RC Grün-Weiß Moorhausen e.V. 0065 Destiny's Way 05(1)
     
Fuhrken,Svea RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0119 Insterdeern Sp 07/2(1)
     
Först,Rike RUFV Knyphausen 0074 Don Diamond 2 06/2(1), 07/1(1), 09(1), 11(1)
     
Förster,Ilona RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten 0089 Famous Boy 6 07/2(1), 08(1)
     
Gerling,Sara RSV Breddewarden e.V. 0219 Eike 04/2(1)
     
Gesang,Cora RuFV Heppens e.V. 0230 Mister Ed 02/3(1)
     
Girke,Isabelle RUFV Ostiem 0003 Alegra 94 05(1)
     
Goetze,Gabriele TG Heidlooger Hof 0079 Donna Le 07/1(1), 08(1)
     
Gohla,Christine RUFV Knyphausen 0038 Colonia 9 05(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Graalmann,Louisa Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. 0123 Klabautermann 12 05(1)
     
Graban,Chantal RUFV Ostiem 0242 Arielle 363 04/1(1)
     
Grabbert,Laura RURV Rastede 0091 Fazit 10 06/1(1), 07/1(1)
     
Haase,Jennifer RV Bockhorn 0086 Eve La Rouge 04/1(1), 05(1), 09(1)
     
Harms,Sandra RUFV Knyphausen 0143 Lugata 05(1), 09(1)
     
Harms,Sandrina PSV Bockhorn e.V. 0247 Taison 04/1(1)
     
Hartmann,Jelske RC Friederikensiel 0017 Bea 75 06/2(2), 07/2(2), 10(1)
0020 Black Magic 67
0033 Chiquita San
0087 Fabo San WE
0102 Four Socks 4
0133 Li Fee
0200 Vincent 164
     
Hartmann,Lasse RC Friederikensiel 0017 Bea 75 04/2(1)
0020 Black Magic 67
0245 Bonita
     
Haugwitz,Christina RV Bockhorn 0213 Wolontair 05(1), 09(1), 10(1)
     
Heinemann,Malin Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0246 Donja 02/1(1), 04/2(1)
     
Hellmers-Abrahams,Ilka RC Friesische Wehde 0263 Just Happy 07/2(2), 08(1)
0264 Samouro
     
Herrmann,Daniela RUFV Wilhelmshaven e.V. 0071 Diavolo 147 06/1(1), 07/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück