Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Katharina RURV Rastede 0148 Chrizzy Bizzy 12/1(1), 13(1)
     
Abrahams,Lena RUFV Knyphausen 0370 Inschalina 01/1(1)
0639 Santo Domingo 21
     
Abrahams,Mirjam RC Oldenburger Land 0673 Snoopy Sunday 16(1), 18/2(1)
     
Abrahams,Stefanie RUFV Knyphausen 0479 Lorentzio 02/2(1)
     
Abrahams,Viola RC Oldenburger Land 0310 Friedrich von Bunnen 02/2(2), 17(2), 18/2(2)
0314 Fürst Fonds-Guard
0452 Lillijah-Fee
0540 Paillja
0567 Quarlando W
0611 Rosario W
0657 Shangri-La 7
     
Adams,Bianca RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0101 Cash Cool 2 02/2(2), 03/2(2), 18/2(1)
0419 Lanzelott 23
0474 Lord Limbo 2
     
Ahnert,Tina RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0042 Beauty of Amity 20(1), 21(1), 27(1)
     
Ahrens,Julia RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0678 Soulmate 7 02/1(1), 03/2(1), 10(1), 11(1)
     
Ahrens,Kea RURV Rastede 0757 Spot-Star 22(1)
0758 Hummel
     
Alkenings,Katrin RURV Rastede 0212 De Camargo 2 17(1), 18/2(2)
0236 Don Darling
     
Alpen,Neele RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0439 Legulas29 23(1), 25/1(1), 27(1)
     
Andras,Ruth Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0115 Cassy 86 16(1), 18/2(2)
0230 Diamona 6
     
Antz,Laurin RV Ganderkesee 0375 Jette 87 29(1), 30/3(1), 31(1)
     
Arlt,Patricia RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0344 Habaryou 02/2(1)
     
Aschenbeck,Kerstin WRS Doetlingen zu Aschenbeck e.V. 0250 DSDS 17(1)
     
Aswegen,Elke von RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0736 Wyoming VA 18/2(1)
     
Aswegen,Ralf von RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. 0453 Limerick VA 18/1(1)
     
Auffarth,Marleen RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0431 Laurie's Ass 05/1(1), 06(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Auffarth,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0179 Corona 94 07(1), 08/2(2), 09/2(1), 12/2(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2)
0228 Dialetta
0340 Grandero 13
0384 Kilian 65
0396 La Vista 4
0412 Landlord 56
0454 Limetid Edition
0696 The Blue Frontier
0712 Viamant du Matz
0715 V-Mann VL
     
Aßmann,Steven Joel RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0785 Ramsis 32(1)
     
Baars,Thies RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens 0329 Gipsy 1029 28(1), 29(1), 30/2(1), 31(1)
     
Baritz,Carlotta Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0357 Hero N 29(1), 30/2(1)
     
Barmbold,Desiree PS Petersfehn e.V. 0610 Rosanna B 03/1(1)
     
Baumfalk,Lisa RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0216 Delany 10 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Bauwens,Anne RUFV Schönemoor e.V. 0433 Lausbub 383 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Becker,Elisa RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0075 Call me Cinderella 2 08/1(1), 24(1)
0087 Caribic WE
0105 Casimir 90
0538 Ordan
     
Beewen,Janina RUFV Großenkneten e.V. 0300 Flip-Flop 6 21(1)
     
Beffgen,Alina RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0458 Liostro 54 22(1)
     
Behrens, Lene Moorriemer RC e.V. 0745 Starlight 31(1)
     
Behrens,Lena Moorriemer RC e.V. 0374 Ivan 67 22(1), 29(1), 31(1)
     
Berger,Julia RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0592 Revanche 80 20(1)
     
Beutel,Jacqueline TG Bad Zwischenahn 0134 Cherie S 19(1), 24(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
0201 Dancing Queen 132
     
Bewerungen,Eike Jader RC e.V. 0275 Fe Farouge 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Bielefeld,Oliver RUFV Hooksiel 0208 Datschmo 18/1(1)
0215 Deep Darkness
     
Blanke, Josefine RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0742 Alvi 30/1(1)
     
Blenkers,Jana RSV Schierbrok e.V. 0308 Freixenet 76 18/1(1), 20(1)
     
Bleydorn,Swantje RV Hohenböken e.V. 0547 Pik's Sunshine 22(1), 23(1), 28(1)
     
Blonske,Marlis RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0255 Easy Way D 08/2(2), 09/2(2)
0597 Roadster 6
     
Blume,Vanessa RUFV Woeschenland 0588 Ree's Olivi 01/2(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Bolting,Hannah-Rike RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0535 Oehmer's Lille Ida 23(1), 30/1(1)
     
Bolze,Sophie Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0065 Cabrina 4 20(1), 21(2), 29(2)
0362 Hogan 6
0504 Lulu 124
     
Boning,Jette RV Hoeven e.V. 0804 Pauline 30/6(1)
     
Borgmann,Gisela RV Grüppenbühren e.V. 0355 Her Majesty B 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
0423 Laris B
     
Both,Elea Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0264 Enrico 313 32(1)
     
Bothe,Tabea Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0774 Nono 29(1), 30/2(1)
     
Boyksen,Lena RUFV Rodenkirchen 0392 La Curazon 01/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Brammer,Justin Moorriemer RC e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 30/4(1)
     
Brandt,Janne Christina Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0780 Milky Way 28(1), 31(1)
     
Brandt,Lene Sofie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0783 Susi 22(1), 28(1)
     
Brandt,Maja Marie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0778 Manitou 29(1), 30/5(1)
0779 Milky Way
     
Brauer,Martina RV Ganderkesee 0558 Qamar 2 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Brauner,Leonie Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0376 Jolanda 39 31(1)
     
Bredehorn,Nicole Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0583 Rascaja Divina 01/2(1), 03/1(1), 04(1), 25/1(1), 27(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0013 Amazing Albert 01/2(1), 02/1(1), 03/1(1), 10(1), 11(1)
0499 Ludwig C
     
Brouwer,Maria ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven 0800 Di Caprio 39 17(1)
     
Broxtermann,Susanne RV Hoeven e.V. 0646 Schürzenjäger B 17(1)
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0420 Lara Croft B 14(1), 15(1)
     
Brumund,Tina Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0240 Donnacelli 05/1(1), 06(1), 24(1)
     
Brumund,Ute PUPF Augustfehn e.V 0626 Salida del Sol 8 24(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Brunken,Tomke RURV Rastede 0341 Grandessa 391 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Brüntjen,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0531 Non plus Ultra 8 07(1), 24(1), 25/2(1)
     
Buch,Mairin Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0490 Lucky Sevens 01/2(1), 06(1), 11(1), 24(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Buchholz,Claudia RC Helle e.V. 0011 Ally Mc Beal B 05/2(1), 08/1(1)
0242 Donner-Littchen R
     
Buchholz,Imke RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0095 Carthagos 2 23(1), 25/1(1), 26/1(1)
     
Buchtmann,Kim Constanze RV Hohenböken e.V. 0617 Rubens Boniro 03/1(1), 25/1(1)
     
Buckenberger,Hendrik RV Ganderkesee 0062 Brynja 8 07(1), 09/2(1), 12/2(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0387 Knossos D
     
Budde,Kaija RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0754 Snoopy 23(1), 30/6(1)
     
Budde,Nina RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0760 Snoopy 32(1)
     
Bultmann,Julia Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0233 Dior SK 18/1(1), 20(1)
     
Bungardt,Christin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0021 Ancona 30 02/2(1), 03/2(1)
     
Burgdorf,Pamina RC Hude e.V. 0053 Bentendro 25/1(1), 26/1(1), 27(1)
     
Burmeister,Diana RV Hoeven e.V. 0102 Cashmere Touch 2 05/1(1), 06(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
0284 Fighting's Putchina
     
Burmeister,Ute RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0609 Rontaro 08/1(1), 09/1(1)
     
Busch,Dalia Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm 0359 Highlander 87 27(1)
     
Busch,Kerstin TG Weser-West e.V. 0267 Evian 4 05/2(1), 06(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Büntjen,Nicole RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0079 Caluna 19 22(1), 29(1), 31(1)
     
Böge,Jantine RURV Rastede 0809 Bellini 30/5(1), 31(1)
0810 Bellini
     
Böhning,Marion VRV Horstedt e.V. 0140 Chico's Soldier 01/2(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Böning,Kea Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0094 Carry's Crack 05/2(1), 06(1), 10(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25/2(1)
     
Böschen,Celina RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0787 Wasall 4 22(1), 28(1)
0791 Wasall 4
0794 Wasall 4
0796 Wasall 4
0798 Wasall 4
0806 Wasall 4
     
Böttcher,Jaqueline RuFV Papenburg 0619 Rubin Revell 01/2(2), 02/2(1), 03/2(1), 04(2)
0679 Spirit 294
0788 Let's Dance 91
     
Böttcher,Leonie RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0679 Spirit 294 29(1), 30/4(1), 31(1)
     
Böttcher,Sophia RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0619 Rubin Revell 22(1), 28(1), 29(1), 30/2(1), 31(1)
0679 Spirit 294
0768 Lets Dance
0769 Lets Dance
     
Carlsen,Mette Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0602 Romtoddy 10(1), 11(1), 18/1(1)
     
Carstens,Anika RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0364 Hot Spot 12 19(1)
     
Casjens,Freya Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0346 Hanka 35 21(1), 27(1)
     
Coldewey,Heike RUFV Rodenkirchen 0254 Dustin 157 02/2(1), 03/2(1)
     
Coldewey,Janina RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0522 Miss Melly 10(1), 18/1(1), 19(1)
     
Coldewey,Julia RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0057 BKS White Light 17(1), 18/2(1)
0160 Cockney Cracker WE
0684 Stendhal
0686 Stromae 2
     
Conrad,Miriam RC Friesische Wehde 0237 Don Junior 01/2(1), 04(1), 07(1), 08/1(1), 24(1)
0450 Liebelei vom Wartenberg
0621 Rubiniera Royal
     
Conrady,Ines RV Bettingbühren e.V. 0536 Ole Ola 01/2(1), 10(1), 11(1), 19(1)
     
Cordes,Vera RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0354 Henri Le Fou 01/2(1)
     
Czytrich,Tanja RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten 0301 Florina 101 02/1(1), 03/1(1)
     
Cölln,Freya von Fördergemeinschaft Oldenburger Pfer 0182 Countdown 58 01/1(1), 04(1), 18/2(1)
0456 Lincoln 122
     
Dageförde, Jule Moorriemer RC e.V. 0741 Alec 30/1(1), 31(1)
     
Dahl,Ute PS Petersfehn e.V. 0206 Daredevil 2 01/1(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 25/2(1), 26/2(1)
     
Dechert,Tessa RFV Benthullen e.V. 0296 Flair 148 25/2(1), 28(1)
     
Decker,Heinz-Hermann RV Hoeven e.V. 0190 Cuba Libre 38 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0793 Flotte Deern 6
     
Decker,Inke RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0279 Felix 2104 22(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück