Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abt,Cecile RC Helle e.V. 0497 Topsy U 06(1)
     
Ahlers,Ida-Marie RC Helle e.V. 0177 Daisy Derata 03/1(2), 04(1)
0517 Winero
     
Ahlers,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0374 Maja 600 02/2(1)
     
Ahnert,Tina RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0040 Beauty of Amity 03/1(1)
     
Ahrends,Juliane RUFV Hooksiel 0518 Winnetou 481 09/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Julia RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0483 Soulmate 7 07(1)
     
Ahrens,Kea RURV Rastede 0561 Bondo 04(1), 05(1)
     
Ammermann,Nadine PS Petersfehn e.V. 0011 Alina 345 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 13(1)
0137 Clemens 48
     
Ammermann,Yvonne PS Petersfehn e.V. 0011 Alina 345 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 13(1)
0137 Clemens 48
     
Aschwege,Franziska von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0365 Luxor B 04(1), 05(1)
     
Aschwege,Henry von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0049 Brightstar of Heavens 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1), 13(1)
0121 Charline 24
     
Aschwege,Margarete von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0121 Charline 24 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15/1(1)
0153 Contador 33
0382 Nabby Sue
     
Auffarth,Sandra RV Ganderkesee 0109 Celogio 15/2(2), 16(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0164 Corona 94
0198 Dialetta
0213 Dürrenmatt
0258 Grandero 13
0283 La Vista 4
0297 Landlord 56
0325 Limetid Edition
0505 Viamant du Matz
     
Barmbold,Desiree PS Petersfehn e.V. 0445 Rosanna B 07(1)
     
Beeken,Andreas RFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe 0521 Zabriskie Point 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Beeken,Johannes RUFV Bösel e.V. 0395 Picolo 83 04(2), 05(2)
     
Behnke, Malen Sophie Pferdesport Petersfehn 0586 Monty Moscan 02/2(1)
     
Behrens, Lena Moorriemer RC e.V. 0533 Ivan 67 02/3(1), 03/2(1)
     
Behrens,Lene Moorriemer RC e.V. 0575 Starlight 02/1(1)
     
Beilken,Leslie Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0058 Calida 58 10/2(2), 11/1(2)
0096 Casper 216
0166 Cosmic 16
     
Beutel,Jacqueline TG Bad Zwischenahn 0182 Dancing Queen 132 09/2(1), 10/2(1)
     
Bewerungen,Eike Jader RC e.V. 0215 Eisprinz von Nymphenburg 07(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
0229 Fe Farouge
0473 Sidney 177
     
Bielick,Lara PS Petersfehn e.V. 0184 Daredevil 2 06(1), 07(2)
0189 Demetra
     
Bischoff,Janin PS Petersfehn e.V. 0071 Caprese 11/2(1), 14(1), 15/2(1)
0081 Carla Bruni 6
     
Bolze,Sophie Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0052 Cabrina 4 03/1(2)
0135 Claire 96
     
Brahms,Greta Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0036 Bambola 4 03/1(1)
     
Brahms,Mia Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0447 Rosenbeek's Luftikus 09/1(1)
     
Brandes,Caprice RV Hoeven e.V. 0520 Yi Zafinaah 03/1(1)
     
Brandt,Janne Christina Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0549 Milky Way 04(1), 05(1)
     
Brandt,Lene Sofie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0552 Susi 03/2(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Brandt,Maja Marie Nordenhamer RC e.V. 0546 Milky Way 02/3(1)
     
Brandt,Svenja TG Bad Zwischenahn 0100 Cato 61 07(1)
     
Brinkmann,Ciara Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0004 Adventure Dream 4 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/1(1)
     
Brito Soares,Romana de RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0015 Amazing Albert 07(1)
0359 Ludwig C
     
Broxtermann,Tobias RV Hoeven e.V. 0302 Lara Croft B 17(1)
     
Bruning,Annika RV Hoeven e.V. 0342 Lorinos 09/1(1), 10/1(1)
     
Brunken,Tomke RURV Rastede 0259 Grandessa 391 04(1), 08/1(1)
     
Bruns,Andreas RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0076 Cara Gold 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(2)
0080 Carla B
0161 Coretta 10
0171 Cranberry 8
0273 Interessant B
     
Bruns,Inga RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0001 Ab die Post 2 15/2(1), 17(1)
0038 Baronesse S 2
0076 Cara Gold
0080 Carla B
0161 Coretta 10
0171 Cranberry 8
0273 Interessant B
     
Bruns,Phyllis RV Bockhorn 0340 Lorenzo 274 11/1(1)
     
Bruns,Tomke RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. 0084 Carlou Balou 15/2(2), 16(2)
0117 Chapter One ZE
0138 Clinton's Boy
0163 Cornesch
0175 Cyrabell B
0216 Elona 13
0231 Feldlerche 11
0291 Laila 391
0299 Landro B
0379 Miss Marilyn
0503 Vatinka
     
Brüntjen,Johanna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0385 Non plus Ultra 8 06(1), 08/2(1), 09/2(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Claudia RC Helle e.V. 0014 Ally Mc Beal B 08/2(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(2)
0204 Donner-Littchen R
     
Burmeister,Ute RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0444 Rontaro 06(1), 10/2(1), 11/1(1)
     
Busch,Kerstin TG Weser-West e.V. 0218 Evian 4 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Buss,Anna Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0019 Amy 265 03/2(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Büsselmann,Julia RV Hoeven e.V. 0568 Thalula 04(1), 05(1)
     
Böge, Jantine RURV Rastede 0590 Bellini 02/3(1)
     
Bögenhold,Rhenske Lisa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0522 Zacapo 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Böltes,Ann-Carin Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0140 Coco Chanel 189 06(1), 09/1(1), 15/1(1)
     
Börnsen,Iver RV Ahlhorn e.V. 0005 Aida Blue 11/2(2), 12(2), 17(2), 18(2)
0030 Aviata 13
0067 Canadian Club 3
0086 Carrabba's
0091 Cashman 35
     
Cappek,Leonie RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0556 Berni 02/2(1)
     
Cappek,Paula RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. 0556 Berni 01(1)
0563 Berni
     
Conty,Lea RURV Rastede 0541 Nolan 01(1)
     
Dageförde, Jule Moorriemer RC e.V. 0526 Alec 02/2(1)
     
Dahl,Ute PS Petersfehn e.V. 0184 Daredevil 2 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 13(1)
     
Dayan,Ramona Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0458 Sandmann B 03/1(1)
     
Deetzen,Silke von RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0032 Bailey's Delight 07(1)
     
Deppermann, Jana PS Petersfehn e.V. 0544 Somebody Snickers 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Diekmann,Sabrina RURV Rastede 0491 Swarovski's Pearl 03/1(2)
0565 Lumidee Dakor
     
Dierks,Irina RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0174 C-You 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Dosch,Fiona Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0044 Benevento HS 09/2(1)
     
Doyen-Waldecker,Cathleen Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0211 Duke's Delight 09/1(1)
0323 Life Synphonie
0448 Rosenstolz 90
     
Drenkhahn,Marvin Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0010 Alexis 219 15/2(1), 17(3), 18(2)
0021 Anne 106
0054 Cadora
0059 Calindro
0062 Calouba 2
0085 Carpalano
0093 Casino Berlin
0094 Casiro 3
0095 Casirus
0099 Catalan 14
0127 Chiara 309
0155 Coolio 30
0162 Corlandus 15
0197 Diakarico
0244 FRH Quaid
0278 La Capriati
0284 La Vue 2
0287 Lady Gaga 29
0288 Lady Lordana
0292 Laissez faire 13
0303 Larolus 2
0306 Latiziana
0318 Let's Quick
0320 Levisonn
0321 Lexus 79
0331 Livestream 2
0337 Lord Argentinus
0338 Lord Cassini
0339 Lorena 135
0347 Lucaro 3
0360 Ludwigs As
0362 Lupik
0378 Milvano
0403 Qaiser
0405 Quaidano
0406 Qualisy
0407 Quality 9
0408 Qualouba
0409 Quantum Chanel
0412 Quel Chanel
0422 Quinzera
0514 Wie eine Rakete
     
Ebeling,Nicole TG Bad Zwischenahn 0195 Despina 29 06(1), 08/1(1)
     
Eckbauer,Nele Friederike RURV Rastede 0269 Ibienne 2 03/2(1)
     
Ehlers,Jule Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0558 Yellow 03/1(2)
0559 Futji San
     
Ehsen,Anne-Kristin RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. 0571 Fame 152 07(1), 12(1)
     
Eickhorst,Theresa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0220 Fabricio von Nymphenburg 06(1), 07(1)
0460 Saphir von Nymphenburg
     
Emigholz,Kristin RC Helle e.V. 0466 SH Donnerlife 04(1), 06(1)
0467 SH Harmonie
0468 SH Lacorada
0469 SH Sandor
     
Engelbarts,Lea Antonia PS Petersfehn e.V. 0485 St. Gitano 06(1), 08/1(1), 09/1(1), 10/1(1), 13(1)
     
Essen,Bernd von Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0516 William Bonney 2 10/1(1)
     
Feichtner,Marinus Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne 0010 Alexis 219
0034 Balouba 3
0054 Cadora
0062 Calouba 2
0093 Casino Berlin
0095 Casirus
0110 Centrino 3
0155 Coolio 30
0162 Corlandus 15
0244 FRH Quaid
0288 Lady Lordana
0318 Let's Quick
0321 Lexus 79
0338 Lord Cassini
0339 Lorena 135
0360 Ludwigs As
0403 Qaiser
0405 Quaidano
0406 Qualisy
0409 Quantum Chanel
0422 Quinzera
0423 Quite Medoc
     
Feldhus,Tanja RURV Rastede 0226 Farina's Daydream 06(1), 07(1)
     
Feldmann,Sina PS Petersfehn e.V. 0428 Ravanetti 03/1(1), 06(1)
     
Finger,Amy Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0394 Picolino 36 03/2(1)
     
Fischer,Andrea PS Petersfehn e.V. 0200 Don Siro 06(1)
0326 Linus Lazuli
     
Fischer,Arnold RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 0187 Daylight 251 10/2(2), 11/2(2), 13(1)
0311 Leandro 172
0358 Ludwig 95
0402 Puricelli
     
Fischer-Wasels,Martin Jader RC e.V. 0064 Campetino 11/2(2), 12(2)
0280 La Cucaracha 10
     
Fittje, Laura Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. 0539 Neicerio 03/2(1)
     
Frerichs,Svenja TG Bad Zwischenahn 0300 Lantinus 7 10/2(2), 15/1(1), 17(1)
0502 Valentino 323
     
Friedrichs,Kerstin RUFC Altes Amt Friedeburg e.V. 0401 Prinzes 11 07(1)
     
Funk,Silke Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0382 Nabby Sue 08/1(1), 13(1)
0454 Rubin 621
0580 Talented Touch
     
Gallo,Sven RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0075 Captain Morgan 15 11/2(1), 12(1), 15/2(1)
0411 Quasimo
     
Gallo,Vanessa RFV Holle-Wüsting e.V.1925 0327 Liquore 08/2(1), 09/2(1)
     
Gasenzer,Lea Sophie RUFS Oldenburg 0569 Children's Luck 03/1(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Gerdes,Sigrid PS Petersfehn e.V. 0207 Drakaria 06(1)
     
Gerdes,Ulrike RG Dangast e.V. 0149 Conbrio 7 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Geue,Andrea RC Hude e.V. 0236 Filoupulli 07(1)
     
Geue,Frederik RC Hude e.V. 0043 Belmondo 144 08/2(2), 09/2(2), 10/2(1)
0372 Mad Max WE 2
0397 Pinokkio 3
0504 Veni Vidi Vici 23
     
Geue,Stephan RC Hude e.V. 0092 Cashmere Touch 2 11/2(1), 12(1), 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(2), 18(1)
0097 Cassisco
0146 Colour me white
0159 Corafina 2
     
Gickel,Julia RK Frei Tempo Kirchhatten 0152 Consul MS 09/2(1)
     
Glück,Delia RC Hude e.V. 0268 Horatio 15 07(2)
0363 Luxano 5
     
Graaff,Mariesa de TG Bad Zwischenahn 0181 Damiera 2 06(1)
     
Grabbert,Laura RURV Rastede 0228 Fazit 10 06(1), 10/1(1)
     
Grensemann,Madeleine TG Bad Zwischenahn 0532 Iltja 02/1(1)
     
Griepenburg,Celina Ammerlaender RC v.06 e.V. 0089 Cartouche 85 06(1)
     
Grotelüschen,Daria RV Hoeven e.V. 0390 Papaya 28 03/1(1)
     
Grunert,Katrin RURV Rastede 0550 Anabell 03/2(1)
     
Grätz,Anna-Louisa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0134 Cian O'Conner G 06(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück