Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0236 Kijara 6 20(1)
0250 Leoni 32
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0145 Dusdy 3 07(1), 11(1), 13(1)
0213 Helena 247
0291 Nelson ME
0333 Rodrigo 83
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0417 Schecky Check 03(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0362 Sky of Sirius 09(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0124 Delilah 43 23(1), 24(2), 29(2)
0226 It's Kalle
     
Alpers,Marieke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0257 Lira 28 07(1), 08(1)
     
Alpers,Philine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0142 Dröpje 10(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Augustin,Finja RV Sandbostel 0275 Meggy 51 10(1)
     
Bahr,Melena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0415 First Sunshine 3 02/1(1)
     
Bahr,Phillip Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0416 Contessa HB 04(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0339 Royal Ramazotti 10(1), 12(1)
     
Baltrusch,Mareike RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0372 Szaffi 2 08(1), 09(1), 12(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Bastian,Nele-Sophie RV Scharmbeckstotel 0317 Prinzessin Lillifee 8 09(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0194 Gasandera Lou 10(1), 14(1), 22/1(1), 25(1)
0328 Relando 4
     
Behrens,Solveig RC General Rosenberg e. V. 0463 Leonie 03(1), 06(1), 07(1)
0463 Leonie
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0188 Freedom 50 10(1), 12(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0065 Catching Fire 7 20(1), 22/1(1), 23(1), 28(1)
     
Berg,Pia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0452 Lauries' Luigi 10(1), 12(1)
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0171 Filis 6 07(1), 08(1), 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0127 Desiree 567 10(1)
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0114 Dancing Daylight 3 20(1), 22/2(1), 24(1), 25(1), 29(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0152 Eleny 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1)
0206 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0152 Eleny 10(1), 12(1), 17(2), 18(1), 19(1), 21(2)
0206 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bogena,Carlotta Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0280 Miss Leonie 2 09(1), 10(1)
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0269 Lucantus 16(1)
     
Bolte,Vivian RV Hagen u. Umg. e.V. 0121 Defender Doe 12(1), 13(1)
     
Bordt,Mara RFG Auetal 0446 MP Elise 03(1), 06(1)
     
Borgward,Lina-Sophie Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0067 Catina 22 04(2), 07(1)
0433 Fabino
     
Bormann,Isabelle RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0220 Ibiza KL 12(1), 13(1)
     
Brandt,Fenike RV Beverstedt u.U. 0203 Glöckchen HW 09(1)
     
Brandt,Leandra RFV Bokel u.U. 0310 Peter Pan 171 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0102 Coretto 6 22/2(1), 23(1)
0242 Laila 378
0384 Vendetta 9
     
Brockmann,Marla RCL Rotenburg 0160 Fair Play 154 11(1), 13(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0013 Arabella 659 08(1), 14(1), 19(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0187 Fräulein Ophelia 09(1), 10(1)
     
Buchholtz,Emilia Baronesse von RV Sandbostel 0402 Apache 03(1), 05(1)
     
Buchholz,Kim RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V. 0117 Dark Angel J 12(1), 13(1)
     
Buchholz,Lina RFG Auetal 0254 Lexie Brown 10(1), 19(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0182 Florentina 78 04(1), 07(2), 08(2), 09(1)
0184 Flying Dream 25
0272 Lukito
0349 Scoubidoo
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0263 Lorris K. 11(1), 12(1)
0301 Ontavio
     
Buttgereit,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0025 Bella 1081 19(1)
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0412 Carlotta 210 24(2), 26(2)
0413 Carlow CR
0414 Espaso 2
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0083 Choco 20 10(1), 11(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Böntgen,Lucie RFV Stade e. V. 0442 Gold Heaven N 10(1), 19(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0192 Future Dream 15 16(1), 18(1), 21(1)
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0304 Parismo T 20(1), 22/1(1), 23(1)
     
Campen,Lene Marie RFV Pennigbüttel 0369 Springfield Brannoc 04(1), 05(1)
     
Castedello,Carlotta RV Aller-Weser ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 07(1)
     
Castedello,Sissy Mercedes RV Aller-Weser 0435 Captain Casper 23(2), 24(2), 25(2), 26(2)
0436 Coeur de Lion 21
0437 Febo del Chirone
0438 Fyrst Palton
     
Clausen,Josefine Bremer RSV e.V. 0429 Preuße 2 17(1), 20(1), 22/1(1), 24(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0307 Pepper 164 20(3), 24(3), 28(2)
0350 Sejana K
0466 Louise 46
     
Degen,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0303 Pacia 04(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Delventhal,Neele Marie RCL Rotenburg 0103 Cornetta 37 12(1), 22/1(1), 25(1)
0282 Moritz 2837
     
Demmler,Mette RV Zeven 0305 Pascha 707 02/2(1), 03(1), 06(1)
0408 Donner
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0046 Camira 91 20(2), 22/2(1), 23(1), 29(1)
0209 Gringo 217
0388 Vitana 6
     
Detjen,Alina RFV Bokel u.U. 0056 Cartelina 20(1), 22/2(1)
0088 Coco Chanel 263
     
Detjen,Luna RFV Bokel u.U. 0056 Cartelina 11(1), 19(1), 21(1)
0078 Chica 157
     
Dierks,Amelie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0280 Miss Leonie 2 03(1)
     
Ebler,Lina RV Engeln e. V. 0028 Belvedere G 10(2), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(2)
0081 Chilli Pepper 11
0112 Daikir San
0360 Sir Fox 2
     
Ehler,Malin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0183 Florida 133 17(1), 18(1), 19(1), 21(1)
     
Engelken,Tristan RV Zeven 0015 Asterix M 18(1), 25(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(2), 30(2)
0016 ATC's Geronimo
0017 Aurum et Argentum
0047 Canice 4
0052 Carpani 2
0053 Carricool
0064 Catalida 2
0085 Civitavecchia 3
0105 Cosimo 56
0118 Davie Jones 3
0130 Diarado's Dante
0155 Elly 33
0169 Fella Vista H
0244 Lalotta 4
0248 Lazia 2
0261 Look at me 90
0287 Mr. Twister
0309 Perigoon
0321 Quintessa JU
0365 Sparta's la Isa
0368 Spotlight S
0381 Valut 2
0383 Veggie
     
Erbst,Jennifer RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0049 Carl - Caribo 11(1), 16(1)
0116 Darius 540
0143 Du oder Keiner Rainer
0146 Ebensburg Odin
0237 Kingston 45
0335 Ronja 2092
0352 Shanghai Sunrise
     
Erbst,Jessica RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0049 Carl - Caribo 10(2), 11(2), 13(1), 14(2), 15(2)
0058 Caruso 516
0079 Chico H 2
0116 Darius 540
0143 Du oder Keiner Rainer
0146 Ebensburg Odin
0237 Kingston 45
0335 Ronja 2092
0352 Shanghai Sunrise
     
Feldmann,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0343 San Luis 3 23(1), 24(1), 25(1)
     
Finken,Ine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0002 Abby Nyati 20(1)
     
Flies,Johanna Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0132 Diva Dance 03(1), 09(1)
     
Füllenbach,Marie-Luica RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0178 Flash-Dance 7 14(1), 15(1)
0235 Kid Rock 5
     
Gallasch,Leonie Förderverein f. Hippopädagogik u. R 0439 Modro G 18(1)
     
Gaßmann,Luise RV Worpswede u.U. 0217 Horatio-Rose 08(1), 09(1)
     
Geffken,Annalena RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0266 Louis d' Or Z 17(1), 18(1), 21(1)
     
Gende,Melissa Aileen RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0189 Freigeist 8 13(1)
0392 Whitsun KM
     
Gerasch,Jo-Philis RFV Pennigbüttel 0108 Cwmmeudwy Rhuban Coch 13(1), 14(1), 21(2), 22/1(2)
0356 Shy Samurai
0385 Vincent 115
     
Gerken,Corinna RFV Pennigbüttel 0163 Fanco for Victory 18(1), 20(1), 23(1), 24(1), 25(1), 29(1)
0295 Nikita 219
     
Gernand,Celine RFV Hambergen 0165 Favourite Girl 3 10(1), 11(1), 14(1), 16(1)
     
Geyer, Ida RV Estetal 0461 Django 386 01(1)
     
Geyer,Mia RFV Estetal e.V. 0461 Django 386 05(1), 07(1), 08(1)
0462 Sir Hopkins 3
     
Giesecke,Kim Josephine RC Stotel e.V. 0106 Crazy Curly 18(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Graudenz,Maja Josephine RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0154 Elin's Kampari 22/2(1), 23(1), 29(1)
0336 Royal Charlotte
     
Grebe,Larissa TG Weser-West e.V. 0332 Rising Sun 69 11(1), 13(1)
     
Grote,Mascha Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0191 Fruchtzwerg 12(1)
     
Grotheer,Ann-Carolin RV Worpswede u.U. 0320 Quidditch R 27(1), 28(2)
0348 Schlingel W
     
Grugel,Max Louis RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0134 Doe Nancy 07(1), 08(1)
     
Haake,Julia RV Wörpedorf u.U. 0374 Tritop 3 04(1)
     
Haake,Tjark RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0453 Steverheides Dyson 07(1)
     
Haase,Johanna RV Sittensen u.U. 0185 For Kids 10(1), 19(1)
     
Hachmann,Lily Harburger RV 1925 e.V. 0458 Lord Pepe 20(1), 28(1)
     
Haesloop,Svea Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0423 Francini 24(1), 25(1), 26(1), 30(1)
0424 Quintilas
     
Hahn,Greta Marie RV Sandbostel 0157 Embow 12(1), 22/2(1)
0164 Faro G
     
Hamann,Annabell RG Bahrenwinkel 0296 Nilsson 12 16(1)
     
Hancken,Xenia Annett RC Stotel e.V. 0005 Adlantus 3 08(2), 18(1), 19(1)
0167 FBI undercover
0341 Sam 906
0359 Sir Ali
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0144 Duke 272 14(1), 15(1)
0342 Samantha Fox 4
     
Hauschild,Nele RV Fredenbeck 0258 Little Lord 86 22/2(1), 25(1)
     
Hauschild,Therese RV Sittensen u.U. 0047 Canice 4 17(2), 18(1), 19(2), 21(2)
0155 Elly 33
     
Haß,Carina Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0120 De Vito 25 10(1), 12(1)
     
Hein,Julia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0026 Bella Viveca 07(1), 08(1)
     
Helling,Vivian RFV Hambergen 0234 Kenneth M 04(1), 05(1), 09(1)
     
Helm,Milana Otterndorfer RC 0055 Carsten de Luxe 20(1), 24(1), 27(1), 28(1)
0156 Elve
0197 Geniale TH
     
Herberger,Celine RC Am Deich e.V. 0179 Fleur Diamond 2 12(1)
     
Hilken,Deborah RG Heudorf e. V. 0182 Florentina 78 13(1), 14(2), 15(2)
0272 Lukito
     
Hirschhausen,Lee-Ann Charlotte RC Stotel e.V. 0193 Galinea 18(1), 19(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 22:20:02 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück