Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Pony-Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SPVolker Dohme27.05.201814:00:00I3
Angelika Freesemann
021Pony-Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppD2Volker Dohme27.05.201815:00:00S6
Angelika Freesemann
022Pony-Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - GaloppD2Volker Dohme27.05.201815:20:00S7
Angelika Freesemann
03Dressurreiter-WB (RE 3)D1Volker Dohme27.05.201810:00:00E36
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
04Dressur-WB (E 5/2, zu zweit)D1Volker Dohme26.05.201809:30:00O21
Jürgen Strelow
05Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1/1 und RE 1/2)D1Christoph Brüseke27.05.201809:00:00F25
Angelika Freesemann
06Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261SPVolker Dohme27.05.201813:30:00P14
Jürgen Strelow
07Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ)SPSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade26.05.201810:30:00B34
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
08Standard-Spring-WBSPChristoph Brüseke27.05.201812:30:00L30
Volker Dohme
09Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.ED1Christoph Brüseke27.05.201807:30:00V32
Angelika Freesemann
10Dressurprüfung Kl.A*D1Angelika Freesemann27.05.201812:00:00H45
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
11Dressurprüfung Kl.A**D1Christoph Brüseke26.05.201811:00:00R24
Jürgen Strelow
12Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AD1Volker Dohme26.05.201812:30:00D42
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
13Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L*D1Angelika Freesemann26.05.201814:30:00N27
Jürgen Strelow
14Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.D1Christoph Brüseke27.05.201814:00:00X32
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
15Dressurprfg. Kl.L** - Tr.D1Volker Dohme27.05.201816:30:00J18
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
16Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.AD1Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade26.05.201808:30:00T12
Jürgen Strelow
17Springprüfung Kl.A*SPAngelika Freesemann26.05.201808:30:00A30
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
18Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A*SPDr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer27.05.201815:00:00U43
19Springprüfung Kl.A*SPChristoph Brüseke27.05.201810:30:00U32
Angelika Freesemann
20Springprüfung Kl. A**SPSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade27.05.201811:30:00G41
Jürgen Strelow
21Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*SPChristoph Brüseke26.05.201809:30:00Q37
Angelika Freesemann
221Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SPAngelika Freesemann26.05.201811:45:00C29
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
222Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**SPChristoph Brüseke26.05.201812:45:00C27
Jürgen Strelow
23Springprfg.m.Mindeststilnote Kl.LSPChristoph Brüseke26.05.201813:45:00M35
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
24Springprüfung Kl.LSPAngelika Freesemann27.05.201816:00:00W37
Jürgen Strelow
25Punktespringprüfung Kl.LSPVolker Dohme26.05.201814:45:00I37
Sabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade
26Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.SPSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade27.05.201817:00:00S20
Jürgen Strelow
27Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SPVolker Dohme27.05.201809:00:00E14
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
28Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSPSabine Meyer zu Erbe-Garbade27.05.201809:45:00O16
Jürgen Strelow
29Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.LSPChristoph Brüseke26.05.201816:15:00F25
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer
30Springprfg.m.steigenden Anforderungen Kl.M**SPChristoph Brüseke26.05.201817:30:00P7
Dr. Doreen Peusch-Dreyer

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 15.10.2018 - 22:22:30 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück