Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Marie RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V. 0885 Leoni 32 25/1(1)
     
Abel,Sandra RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0681 Rico 763 14/2(2), 15/1(2)
0810 Vesuv 39
     
Achelis,Rebecca Bremer RC e.V. 0279 Delano 91 06(1), 14/1(1), 15/2(1)
     
Adam,Nadine RV Sandbostel 0462 Handsome 9 09(2), 13(1), 14/1(2), 18(2)
0662 Quotenprinz 2
0892 Verytano
     
Ahlers,Stefan RFV Pennigbüttel 0084 Cadana 29(2), 32/2(2), 33/2(2), 34(2)
0170 Charly Chesnut
0209 Clintali S
0213 Coccowa
0567 Lukario
0635 Qualentino
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0100 Calupico 29(1), 31/2(1), 33/1(1)
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0720 Schecky Check 04(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0752 Sky of Sirius 26(1)
     
Albrecht,Inga RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0282 Delilah 43 29(2), 31/2(2)
0478 It's Kalle
     
Albrecht,Lilia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0199 Cisko 60 01(1)
     
Albrecht,Nadin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0612 Ocean of Fire 3 25/2(1), 26(1), 28(1)
     
Alouani,Siham RV Ganderkesee 0041 Baron 345 16(1)
     
Alpers,Imke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0694 Royal Spacestar 12(1), 13(1), 16(1)
     
Alpers,Marieke RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0539 Lira 28 06(1)
     
Alpers,Nicole RC Stotel e.V. 0298 Disney's Klopfer 18(1), 19(1)
0308 Don Fernando 30
     
Alpers,Philine RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U. e.V. 0319 Dröpje 12(1), 15/2(1)
     
Alpers-Janke,Ute RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0095 Call me Carl 6 21(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Appel,Tanja RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0900 Sienna Sue 17(1)
     
Apt,Nadine RC Hof Becker e.V. 0173 Chassello 04(1)
     
Augustin,Finja RV Sandbostel 0576 Meggy 51 13(1)
     
Balke,Anna RFV Hambergen 0693 Royal Ramazotti 07(1), 12(1)
     
Baltrusch,Mareike RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0785 Szaffi 2 26(1), 28(1)
     
Barbier,Marie-Caroline RV Der Montagsclub 0303 Dodo Rashti 09(2), 10(2), 18(1)
0403 Foster 45
0466 HET Geronimo
0510 Laudrup
     
Barning,Anna-Lena RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0065 Blickfangs Bobby 09(1)
     
Beck,Torben RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0813 Vinaya 2 25/1(1), 27(1)
     
Beckendorf,Svenja RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. 0055 Betel's Beauty Girl 21(1), 22(1)
0073 Boris 222
0080 C'est Nino B
0227 Connery 27
     
Becker,Heike RC Hof Becker e.V. 0001 A special delight 09(1), 10(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0269 Darius L 2
0286 Despasito
0497 Lafayette 186
0776 Sundaville
0787 Tiara 48
     
Becker,Ilona RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0865 Carlson 82 11(1)
     
Becker,Sarah RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0893 Klosterkielhof's Dondolo 07(1)
     
Beckmann,Finnja Marie RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0424 Gasandera Lou 12(1), 14/1(1), 15/2(1), 25/1(1), 31/1(1)
0671 Relando 4
     
Behrens,Frauke RV Scharmbeckstotel 0359 Farah Diba 53 12(1), 13(1), 15/2(2)
0626 Pitstop 2
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0036 Balesca 2 24(2), 30/2(2), 32/2(2), 34(2)
0056 Betty Balou 6
0211 Clooney 122
0763 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0370 Felicitas 240 13(1), 14/1(1), 18(1)
     
Behrens,Stephanie RV Worpswede u.U. 0337 Elmo B 11(1), 25/2(1), 28(1), 29(1)
     
Behrens,Vanessa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0409 Freedom 50 12(1), 15/1(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0147 Catching Fire 7 24(1), 25/2(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0063 Birdie 7 24(1), 30/2(2), 32/2(2), 33/2(2), 34(2)
0474 Inverness 17
0543 Liz 43
0571 Lux 162
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0160 Centaur 4 25/2(2), 30/2(2), 31/2(2)
0778 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Berg,Antonia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0104 Canadian Summer Dream 20(1)
0512 Lauries' Luigi
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0060 Bibi La Belle 30/1(2), 31/1(2), 33/1(1), 34(1)
0117 Cariella
0189 Christophoros
0331 Ekras Claqueur
0489 Kiss PJ
0700 Rupicapra M
0804 Velocirapta
     
Bialek,Kira Marie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0285 Desiree 567 14/2(1), 15/2(1)
     
Bierbrauer,Alisa RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0139 Casimir T 28(1), 29(1)
0550 Lordanica
     
Bischoff,Hellen RV Beverstedt u.U. 0265 Dancing Daylight 3 25/1(1), 30/2(1), 31/2(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0859 Qimagic 08(1), 09(1), 10(1)
0860 Quattro Milioni
     
Bolte,Julia RFS Okeler Land e.V. 0068 Boldini 2 09(1), 20(1)
0557 Lucantus
     
Borgmeyer,Lia RC Stotel e.V. 0274 Davidoff M 10(1), 14/1(2), 15/2(2)
0298 Disney's Klopfer
     
Borowski,Theresa RFS Zentrum Nord e.V. 0322 Dusty Z 14/1(1), 15/2(2), 16(1), 18(1)
0572 Mabelle 34
0832 Wischhoffs Olymp
     
Brandes, Lina RV St. Jürgen u. Umg. e. V. 0876 Mandy 01(1)
     
Brauneck,Emma RV Oberneuland 0843 Fica 01(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0014 Aloona 08(1), 13(2), 17(2), 19(2), 23(1), 26(1)
0026 Aragorn L
0292 Dexter 243
0294 Diamond Dream 26
0383 First Black Jack
0651 Quidem
0665 Rachel 79
0820 Vito 58
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0242 Coretto 6 25/2(1), 28(2), 29(2), 31/2(2)
0498 Laila 378
0807 Vendetta 9
     
Broka,Beate RG Heudorf e. V. 0275 De Funes 12(1), 15/1(1)
0840 Zeno 26
     
Brunnbauer,Katharina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0025 Arabella 659 06(1), 18(1), 27(1)
     
Brunnbauer,Sophia Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0407 Fräulein Ophelia 07(1), 14/2(1)
     
Brüning-Richter,Angela RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0067 Blueberry AZ 20(1)
     
Buchholtz,Emilia Baronesse von RV Sandbostel 0848 Apache 03(2)
0907 Apache
     
Buchholz,Lina RFG Auetal 0524 Lexie Brown 12(1), 13(1), 26(1)
     
Budnik,Marlena RV St. Jürgen u. Umg. e. V. 0841 Brenda 72 01(1)
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0856 Ontavio 12(1), 16(1)
     
Buschhorn,Pascal RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0157 Cellini Classico 21(1), 24(1)
     
Buttgereit,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0047 Bella 1081 25/1(1)
     
Büchner,Angela RFV Hambergen 0384 First Felizia 09(2)
0784 Syrilyka
     
Büchner,Christina RFV Hambergen 0343 Espaso 2 21(1), 22(1), 29(1), 32/1(1), 33/1(1), 34(1)
0869 Carlow CR
0870 Qui est-il 3
     
Bückmann,Corina RV Aller-Weser 0276 De La Vista H 28(1), 31/1(1)
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0187 Choco 20 13(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Böning,Anna-Lena RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0050 Belmonte 7 12(1), 15/1(1)
     
Böntgen,Lucie RFV Stade e. V. 0884 Gold Heaven N 27(1)
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0046 Belissima 32 19(1), 20(1)
     
Bösche,Hannes RFV Nienburg e. V. 0113 Cara Calibra 32/2(2), 34(1)
0521 Leviana F
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0418 Future Dream 15 09(1), 23(1)
     
Böttcher,Constantin RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0434 Giglbergs Limelight 25/1(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Bötticher,Abelina Carlotta von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0742 Simpson 20 28(1)
     
Bötticher,Nicolas von RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0397 Fly High 13 28(1), 29(1), 31/1(1)
0742 Simpson 20
     
Böttjer,Carolin Christin Bremer RC e.V. 0481 Jazz Dance L 10(1), 13(1)
     
Camp,Kira Bremer RC e.V. 0097 Callion 13(1), 14/2(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Campe,Christin Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0616 Parismo T 25/2(1), 28(1)
     
Clausen,Josefine Bremer RSV e.V. 0631 Preuße 2 25/1(1), 26(1)
     
Cordes,Michaela Reitclub Etelsen e. V. 0503 Lamica Mia 28(1), 30/1(1)
     
Cordes,Rita RV Alte Aller e.V. Langwedel-Daverd 0757 Solana Lauries 08(1)
     
Corleis,Ayline RV Kutenholz 0648 Quick Step 78 23(1)
     
Dahm,Janine RFV Hambergen 0419 Galant 339 25/2(1)
0523 Lexi 27
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0128 Carlos S 24(1), 32/2(2), 33/2(2), 34(2)
0408 Fredy de lux
0568 Lunik Mission
0760 Spenzer de Lux
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0619 Pepper 164 24(1), 25/1(2), 31/2(1)
0725 Sejana K
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0445 Gracy Lou 3 17(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Dethlefsen,Yvonne RV Scharmbeckstotel 0076 Brettons Beast 29(1)
0129 Carlotta 152
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0015 Alvaro 132 24(1), 32/2(2), 34(2)
0017 Amabilita 2
0102 Camouflage 30
0132 Carlucci 20
0143 Cassis 65
0161 Chacco's Lucie W
0196 Cinderella 727
0202 Clarabela
0210 Clintano Grande
0214 Coco Cabana 12
0245 Corminto
0441 Goldstar 34
0580 Montania W
0587 Mutabor 3
0620 Petite Papillon
0627 Pius 40
0654 Quintana S 2
0728 Sergio 44
0767 Stenja S 2
0819 Vitale 3
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Aller-Weser 0015 Alvaro 132 24(2), 32/2(2), 34(2)
0017 Amabilita 2
0102 Camouflage 30
0132 Carlucci 20
0143 Cassis 65
0161 Chacco's Lucie W
0196 Cinderella 727
0202 Clarabela
0210 Clintano Grande
0214 Coco Cabana 12
0441 Goldstar 34
0580 Montania W
0587 Mutabor 3
0620 Petite Papillon
0627 Pius 40
0654 Quintana S 2
0728 Sergio 44
0767 Stenja S 2
0819 Vitale 3
     
Diekmann,Katharina Bremer RC e.V. 0500 Lakini Bora 14/1(1), 15/2(1), 25/2(1)
     
Dierks,Amelie Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0579 Miss Leonie 2 03(1), 04(1)
     
Dierks,Britta RV Beverstedt u.U. 0251 Craig 6 30/2(2), 32/1(2), 33/2(1)
0570 Lütt Luna
0780 Suzi Quattro 2
     
Dierksen,Janina RFV Pennigbüttel 0084 Cadana 23(1), 29(1)
0213 Coccowa
0567 Lukario
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0336 Elinja 13(1), 14/1(1)
     
Dittrich,Yasmin RV Graf von Schmettow 0029 Argon 112 15/2(1), 25/2(1), 28(1), 30/1(1)
0182 Chicolini
0333 El Bundys Troublemaker
0531 Lights of Havanna
     
Dubberke,Bärbel RV Sandbostel 0188 Christo 41 09(1)
     
Duhn,Christina RG Klein Hollen e. V. 0536 Linouge 14/2(1)
     
Döhlen,Denise von RV Spaden 0649 Quicksilbers' Quelby 30/2(1), 33/1(1)
     
Eckhardt,Sabrina RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0355 Famos Boy 3 31/1(1)
     
Ehler,Malin RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0395 Florida 133 06(1), 07(1), 27(1)
     
Ellermann,Alena RC Hagen-Grinden 0357 Fantasia 129 09(1), 10(1), 13(1)
0641 Quantenmeyer
     
Erasmi,Carsten Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0435 Gina D'Agostina 24(1), 31/1(1)
0624 Pina Gold
0674 Rena Rubin

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.10.2018 - 06:02:11 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück