Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
  • docs/slide_allianz.pngdocs/slide_autoserviceherbst.png
  • docs/slide_banasiak.jpgdocs/slide_blaubeerland.png
  • docs/slide_boeckmann.pngdocs/slide_bohlmann.png
  • docs/slide_buwschmidt.gifdocs/slide_christ.png
  • docs/slide_cms-haustechnik.jpgdocs/slide_edeka.jpg
  • docs/slide_engelke.pngdocs/slide_frey.jpg
  • docs/slide_hemmemilch.jpgdocs/slide_hkm.jpg
  • docs/slide_hoeper-uelzener.pngdocs/slide_horseven.gif
  • docs/slide_inabuenger-bausch.jpgdocs/slide_horze.png
  • docs/slide_inveos.pngdocs/slide_josera.jpg
  • docs/slide_juergens.jpgdocs/slide_kavalkade.png
  • docs/slide_kiebitzmarkt.jpgdocs/slide_klockemann.png
  • docs/slide_kskwalsrode.pngdocs/slide_kuehloptik.gif
  • docs/slide_lieblingspferd.pngdocs/slide_loesdau.png
  • docs/slide_marquardtundlenthe.jpgdocs/slide_olaflambrecht.jpg
  • docs/slide_pm.pngdocs/slide_passier&sohn.png
  • docs/slide_raiffeisencentralheide.jpgdocs/slide_reitanlageessel.jpg
  • docs/slide_rewe.pngdocs/slide_schockemoehle.png
  • docs/slide_schroeder.jpgdocs/slide_sinadierking.jpg
  • docs/slide_sporthausverden.pngdocs/slide_stallfieber.png
  • docs/slide_storch.jpgdocs/slide_telisengehausen.jpg
  • docs/slide_tieraerztlichepraxislichtenmoor.pngdocs/slide_treppenlifte-nord.jpg
  • docs/slide_triwoodgrumeth.pngdocs/slide_vatter.png
  • docs/slide_wiebe.jpg

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0314 Dusdy 3 18/2(2)
0452 Helena 247
     
Ahlemeier,Emilia-Marie RFV Thönse 0890 Valentino 391 14(1), 17(1)
     
Alt,Sarah RG Schillerslage e.V. 0443 Halleluja 5 22(1)
     
Axt,Jana RV Alvern 0009 Amelie 77 20(1), 22(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0092 Candor 24
0144 Chador
0151 Chefin CT
0161 Chicolina 11
0231 Dante´s Daiquiri
0269 Diego de la Vega 2
0277 Disalto
0402 Full Secret
0410 Garinjo H
0460 Herr Haydn
0610 Pau La
0681 Returned to me
0761 Skadera
0822 Verysmart
0826 Vincel
0837 Wega 342
0847 Zahira 9
     
Baake,Ingwild RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0309 Duke 276 19(1), 21(1)
     
Badenhop,Johanna RFV Aller-Leine 0252 Der kleine Herzog 20(2), 21(2)
0582 Nasco 2
     
Ballek,Dorothe RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0146 Champagne girl
     
Bareither,Jouline Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0925 Tausendschön 03/2(1)
     
Bartels,Bettina RFV Ahornhof 0135 Cattle Berry 11(1), 12(1), 30(2), 31(1), 32(2), 33(1), 38(1)
0325 Ella Colores
0683 Ria Maya
0802 Sweeney
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0872 La Fee 11 20(1)
     
Bartling,Wiebke RFV Gronau 0096 Captain Carl B 28/2(1), 31(1)
0117 Caspero
0522 Le Minion B
     
Bausch,Lena-Marie RFV Aller-Leine 0173 Clou Eye 14(1), 15/1(1), 16/2(1)
     
Bausch,Lilli-Paulin RFV Aller-Leine 0850 Antheo 04(2), 07(2)
     
Beck,Christina RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0241 Daylight the little 17(1), 19(1)
     
Becker,Anna RFG Meißendorf 0922 Pedro 03/1(1)
     
Behling,Susanne RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0137 Cayenne 184 25(1), 26(1), 28/1(1), 31(1)
0206 Cougar 7
0334 Evienne 6
     
Behn,Carsten RFV Gronau 0117 Caspero 33(1)
     
Behnke,Wolfgang RFV Ahornhof 0135 Cattle Berry 30(1), 31(1), 32(1), 33(1)
0325 Ella Colores
0683 Ria Maya
0802 Sweeney
     
Behrends,Ulrike Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V. 0324 Elfie 29 17(1)
     
Behrendt,Stephanie RV Meitze 0798 Sunrise 108 22(1)
     
Behrens,Ina RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0600 Orla W. 17(1)
     
Bemmann,Bettina RV Aller-Weser 0545 Liz 43 13(1)
     
Bemmann,Kai RV Aller-Weser 0138 Centaur 4 25(2), 26(2)
0801 Susi Sausewind 4
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0116 Casper's Secret 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0133 Catch me 37
0778 Speedy Spanky
     
Bernstorf,Maike TG Poggenhagen 0018 Arioso's Clown 11(1), 12(2), 13(2)
0032 Baloubelle F
0038 Be my Best 2
0039 Bebo
0047 Bernie Beaty
0143 Chacho 3
0199 Cornelly 2
0207 Count Crossy
0237 Dassima 2
0473 Hylanderhof's Action-Aimee
0474 Hylanderhof's Chica Bella Rosa
0543 Liv 9
0578 Monte Grazia
0617 Periboy
0639 Quality Time 5
0710 Sakalolo
0742 Shady 11
0752 Simba 197
0904 Cliff
     
Bertram,Charleen RC Hagen-Grinden 0051 Bibi La Belle 26(2), 28/2(2), 30(2), 31(2), 32(1)
0101 Cariella
0168 Christophoros
0320 Ekras Claqueur
0499 Kiss PJ
0706 Rupicapra M
0790 Stephanie KHR
0817 Velocirapta
     
Bertram,Clemens RV Schneverdingen 0679 Renoir 161 17(1), 19(1)
     
Bertram,Marietta RFV Berkhof e.V. 0070 Buddy Bär 10(2)
0280 Djanieka
0492 Kalle Bum
0721 Samiro 52
0767 Smooch
     
Bescht,Julius RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 0920 Ascordeo H 33(1)
0921 Caspar 288
     
Beyer,Katharina RFV Wedemark 0535 Lifestyle 71 24(1)
     
Biermann,Eske RFV Nienburg e. V. 0916 Percy 01/2(1), 02/3(1)
     
Bigdon,Viktoria PSG Nienburg e.V. 0075 C'est la vie 153 30(2), 32(2), 33(2)
0479 Indian Summer 117
     
Birkner,Darleen RV Engensen 0885 Jolie Fleur 4 07(1)
     
Blank,Nina Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0788 Stella 1037 02/2(1), 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Blanke,Jana RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0299 Donna Caramella 2 15/1(1), 25(1), 27(1)
     
Blume,Leonie RFV Lichtenhorst u. U. e.V. 0494 Karlson LB 15/1(1)
     
Bockelmann,Alina RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V. 0657 Quindeur 24(1)
     
Boehmer,Linda RV Mittelweser e.V. 0262 Diamond Sky 6 20(1)
     
Bold,Insa RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e. 0405 Fürstin Paula 18/2(1), 20(1)
     
Bomberg,Svenja RFV Paterhof e. V. 0008 Amazing 15 30(1), 31(1)
0089 Campedu
0104 Carla 222
0130 Catan 16
0162 Child of Love 3
0186 Condor Cesar
0194 Coolio B
0200 Cornetto KHR
0209 Crazy Cowboy 2
0218 Cusco 8
0409 Galupy KHR
0475 I Like
0497 King van Orshof 2
0507 Lady Lunatic
0516 Lara 464
0550 Lonjana KHR
0587 Never Walk Alone
0595 No one knows
0620 Perry KHR
0634 Quaid's Grande Dame V
0637 Qualifly
0659 Quino 22
0666 Quornet KHR
0762 Skippy the Eagle
0774 Space Jumper
     
Bomberg,Titus RFV Paterhof e. V. 0008 Amazing 15 30(1), 31(1)
0089 Campedu
0104 Carla 222
0130 Catan 16
0162 Child of Love 3
0186 Condor Cesar
0194 Coolio B
0200 Cornetto KHR
0209 Crazy Cowboy 2
0218 Cusco 8
0409 Galupy KHR
0475 I Like
0497 King van Orshof 2
0507 Lady Lunatic
0516 Lara 464
0550 Lonjana KHR
0587 Never Walk Alone
0595 No one knows
0620 Perry KHR
0634 Quaid's Grande Dame V
0637 Qualifly
0659 Quino 22
0666 Quornet KHR
0762 Skippy the Eagle
0774 Space Jumper
     
Bomberg,Yfke Malin RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. 0734 Scharia 3 05(1), 24(1)
     
Borgaes,Mirjam Lister Ponyschule e.V. 0338 Fabiena 17(1)
     
Bormann,Ines RFV Brelinger Berg 0229 Danciella 5 09(1)
     
Borstel,Myriam von Rcl. Gaudeamus Equis 0359 Fighting Fellow 10(1), 19(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0540 Lissaro`s Leo
     
Boschem,Mareen RFV Wedemark 0631 Qariba Bell 30(1), 31(1)
     
Boy,Henrike-Sophie RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0279 Django Unchained 12 11(1)
     
Brabec,Angelina RFV Wedemark 0621 Petite Fleur de Luxe 02/1(1), 04(1)
     
Brandes,Melissa RFV Gronau 0665 Quite Quidam vP 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Brandt,Amrei RV Welze 0486 Jonny be good 2 15/2(1), 16/2(1), 18/2(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Braun,Alina RFV Brelinger Berg 0152 Chellano 3 33(2)
0214 Cuba Libre 46
0283 Dodgeman
0447 Happy Hobo
0663 Quintus 151
     
Brauns,Larissa RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0224 Daiquiri Speciale 15/1(1)
     
Breitenfeld,Celine RV Alvern 0188 Connecticut 14 24(1), 27(1)
0420 Gismo 422
0450 Heide's Berg Boy
0496 Kenntucky 2
0520 Laskani
0586 Nepomuk 335
0673 Rascalino 6
0813 Valencia 95
     
Bremer,Sarah TG Poggenhagen 0667 Radiante Cen 15/2(1), 17(1), 20(1)
     
Breuner,Ralf RFV Rodewald e. V. 0585 Neneh Cherry 15/1(1), 18/1(1)
     
Brieler,Emily-Luna RFV Engelbostel 0416 Geronimo 605 14(1), 15/1(1), 16/2(1), 18/1(1), 24(1), 27(1)
     
Brinkmann,Vivi-Ann RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0003 Acanto 5 25(1), 26(1), 28/1(1), 29(1)
0421 Glam of India
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0148 Charisteas 6 28/2(1), 29(1)
     
Brunke,Katja RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0125 Cassito SK 11(1), 25(1), 26(1), 28/1(1), 31(1)
0134 Catja`s Hoffnung
0702 Rubin Otto
     
Brümmer,Lena RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V. 0115 Casiraghi 3 11(2), 12(2), 13(1), 16/2(1), 28/2(2), 30(2), 32(2)
0275 Dinzeo
0303 Dorayah
0525 Lementino
0565 Lunor
0656 Quimara 2
0741 Seven Up 43
     
Bubke,Lene RV Alvern 0277 Disalto
0610 Pau La
0661 Quintara 19
0761 Skadera
     
Buchholz,Imke RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0404 Fürst Fritz von Osterwald 15/1(1), 16/2(1)
     
Buchholz,Olaf RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0184 Con Ticco 30(1), 31(1), 32(2), 33(2)
0213 Crisbo 2
0498 Kiss me 19
     
Buhr Dr.,Peter RV Bispingen e.V. 0197 Coralle B 30(2), 32(1)
0542 Little Lennox
0612 Paulina 50
0615 Peppercrack K
0655 Quimala
     
Bultmann,Daja RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0714 Sam 984 19(1), 22(1)
     
Bunn,Lara RV Langenhagen e.V. 0688 Rocket 119 20(1), 21(1)
     
Busse, Lia RFV Nienburg e. V. 0910 Chill Out 2 07(1)
     
Bußmann,Ute RFV Thönse 0406 Fürstin von der Heide 22(1), 23(1)
     
Bünger,Amadea Equibest - Pferde und Menschen 0438 Groovy Jack Flash 20(1), 21(1), 22(1), 23(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0538 Linette 25
0844 Willow 283
     
Bünger,Mike RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0235 Dark Revolution 4 08(1), 09(1)
0526 Lemony's Diamond
     
Bünger,Uwe RV Hannover 0113 Cascado 7 25(1), 26(1), 28/1(1), 29(1), 31(1)
     
Bähre,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0760 Sisco S 22(1), 23(1)
     
Böhnke,Maili-Jane RFV Nienburg e. V. 0919 Lentannial Isabella 03/3(1)
     
Böhnke,Sascha RFV Nienburg e. V. 0048 Betty B 08(3), 09(2), 10(2), 23(2)
0057 Blizzard S
0260 Devil's Devine H
0315 Dutch Harbour H
0354 Felanji
0369 Fiorena 2
0509 Lake Worth 3
0636 Quaks
0699 Royal Rose M
0736 Schwarzgold 17
0738 Secret kiss
0747 Shir Khan 41
0776 Special Effect 5
0841 What Happens
0900 Fernando Star
     
Börgel,Martin RV Niedernstöcken e.V. 0090 Campino 354 25(2), 26(1), 29(1)
0772 Sötes Länneken
     
Campe,Merlin RV Aller-Weser 0411 Gasira Gisou 11(1), 12(1)
     
Coors,Janka RV Aller-Weser 0537 Lillifee's Bella 15/1(1), 17(1)
     
Cordes,Philine RFV Berkhof e.V. 0280 Djanieka 15/1(1)
     
Covic,Nadine RFV Thönse 0030 Azzuro 19 11(2), 12(2)
0108 Carlotta 318
     
Damm,Matthias RFV Landesbergen e. V. 0380 Florentiner 27 25(1), 26(1), 28/2(1)
     
Dammann,Kira RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V. 0605 Pandora 229 24(1), 27(1)
     
Daniel,Melanie Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0724 Samuraiy 2 21(1)
     
Dankenbring,Emma Sophie RFV Aller-Leine 0898 Ares 03/3(1)
     
Dannenberg,Britta RFV Rodewald e. V. 0286 Domino 950 21(1), 22(1)
     
Dannenberg,Gisa RFV Rodewald e. V. 0361 Filio 10 15/2(1), 16/2(1)
     
Debus,Daniela RFV Soltau 0257 Descardor 19(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0573 Mighty Fortress 19(1), 22(1), 23(1)
     
Dehning,Michael RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0573 Mighty Fortress 19(1)
     
Deike-Hesse,Sabrina RFV Vörie e.V. 0691 Romeo Alfa 20(1)
     
Drath,Isabell RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V. 0327 Emeghara FH 22(1)
     
Dreithaler,Lucie RFV Aller-Leine 0434 Great little Greta 14(1), 15/1(1), 24(1)
     
Drüen,Katja RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0454 Hennessy 117 17(1), 18/1(1), 20(1)
     
Duensing,Juliane RFV Rodewald e. V. 0264 Diara 25 28/2(1)
     
Dumke,Kevin RV Alvern 0690 Rokko 46 22(1)
     
Dybowski,Katja RFV Soltau 0797 Sunday's Snowflake 18/1(1), 19(1)
     
Döbler,Alexandra Reiter Rittergut Rethmar 0625 Pokerface 30 20(1), 22(1)
     
Ebbecke,Daniela Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0353 Feinherb DE 17(1), 19(1), 20(1)
0515 Landliebe DE
0599 Nuss-Nougat
     
Ebbecke,Merle-Jule Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0599 Nuss-Nougat 15/2(2), 16/2(1)
0787 Steendieks Wendy
     
Eickmeier,Lilli Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0882 Indian Summer 128 02/1(1)
     
Eikemeier,Elisabeth RFV Berkhof e.V. 0084 Call Me Scarlett 07(1), 14(1)
  • docs/slide_allianz.pngdocs/slide_autoserviceherbst.png
  • docs/slide_banasiak.jpgdocs/slide_blaubeerland.png
  • docs/slide_boeckmann.pngdocs/slide_bohlmann.png
  • docs/slide_buwschmidt.gifdocs/slide_christ.png
  • docs/slide_cms-haustechnik.jpgdocs/slide_edeka.jpg
  • docs/slide_engelke.pngdocs/slide_frey.jpg
  • docs/slide_hemmemilch.jpgdocs/slide_hkm.jpg
  • docs/slide_hoeper-uelzener.pngdocs/slide_horseven.gif
  • docs/slide_inabuenger-bausch.jpgdocs/slide_horze.png
  • docs/slide_inveos.pngdocs/slide_josera.jpg
  • docs/slide_juergens.jpgdocs/slide_kavalkade.png
  • docs/slide_kiebitzmarkt.jpgdocs/slide_klockemann.png
  • docs/slide_kskwalsrode.pngdocs/slide_kuehloptik.gif
  • docs/slide_lieblingspferd.pngdocs/slide_loesdau.png
  • docs/slide_marquardtundlenthe.jpgdocs/slide_olaflambrecht.jpg
  • docs/slide_pm.pngdocs/slide_passier&sohn.png
  • docs/slide_raiffeisencentralheide.jpgdocs/slide_reitanlageessel.jpg
  • docs/slide_rewe.pngdocs/slide_schockemoehle.png
  • docs/slide_schroeder.jpgdocs/slide_sinadierking.jpg
  • docs/slide_sporthausverden.pngdocs/slide_stallfieber.png
  • docs/slide_storch.jpgdocs/slide_telisengehausen.jpg
  • docs/slide_tieraerztlichepraxislichtenmoor.pngdocs/slide_treppenlifte-nord.jpg
  • docs/slide_triwoodgrumeth.pngdocs/slide_vatter.png
  • docs/slide_wiebe.jpg

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.06.2018 - 18:43:09 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück