Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
011Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SPHans-Joachim Giebel06.05.201814:45:00U10
Horst-Axel Ahrens
012Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SPHans-Joachim Giebel06.05.201815:00:00U8
Horst-Axel Ahrens
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201815:30:00G4
Nina Horstkemper
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201816:00:00G5
Nina Horstkemper
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201816:30:00G6
Nina Horstkemper
031Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleJonas Weikum05.05.201813:00:00Q7
Nina Horstkemper
032Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleJonas Weikum05.05.201813:30:00Q12
Nina Horstkemper
033Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleJonas Weikum05.05.201814:00:00Q13
Nina Horstkemper
04Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleNina Horstkemper06.05.201815:30:00C20
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
05Dressurreiter-WB (RE 5)HalleHans-Joachim Giebel06.05.201809:00:00M29
Jonas Weikum
06Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261HalleJonas Weikum06.05.201813:30:00W26
Nina Horstkemper
07Dressur-WB (E 5/2)HalleJonas Weikum06.05.201811:30:00I34
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
08Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte Zeit (EZ) / WBO WB 265SPNina Horstkemper06.05.201813:15:00S37
Hans-Joachim Giebel
09Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer04.05.201816:15:00E29
Nina Horstkemper
10Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleGudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer05.05.201809:00:00O25
Nina Horstkemper
11Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.HalleJonas Weikum05.05.201811:00:00F19
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
12Dressurprfg. Kl.L*HalleJonas Weikum06.05.201810:30:00P10
Gudrun-Maria Przygode-Quathamer
131Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* 1. Abt. JuniorenSPHorst-Axel Ahrens05.05.201808:00:00B38
Jonas Weikum
132Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* 2. Abt. JR/ReiSPHorst-Axel Ahrens05.05.201808:45:00B51
Jonas Weikum
141Springprüfung Kl.A*SPHans-Joachim Giebel05.05.201810:30:00L49
142Springprüfung Kl.A*SPHorst-Axel Ahrens05.05.201811:45:00L51
15Springprüfung Kl.A*SPHans-Joachim Giebel04.05.201816:30:00V44
16Springprüfung Kl.LSPNina Horstkemper06.05.201809:00:00H37
17Springprüfung Kl.LSPHans-Joachim Giebel04.05.201810:00:00R62
Nina Horstkemper
18Springprüfung Kl.LSPHans-Joachim Giebel05.05.201815:30:00D70
19Springprüfung Kl.LHPHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201817:00:00N35
201Springprüfung Kl.M*SPNina Horstkemper04.05.201812:00:00X51
Horst-Axel Ahrens
202Springprüfung Kl.M*SPNina Horstkemper04.05.201813:15:00X49
Horst-Axel Ahrens
21Springprüfung Kl.M**SPHans-Joachim Giebel04.05.201815:00:00J43
Horst-Axel Ahrens
22Springprüfung Kl.M**SPHans-Joachim Giebel05.05.201814:00:00T47
Horst-Axel Ahrens
23Springprüfung Kl.M**SPNina Horstkemper06.05.201810:30:00A49
Horst-Axel Ahrens
24Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*SPHans-Joachim Giebel06.05.201815:45:00K39
Horst-Axel Ahrens
25Springprüfung Kl.S*SPHans-Joachim Giebel05.05.201817:30:00U39
Horst-Axel Ahrens
26Youngster-Springprüfung Kl.S*SPHorst-Axel Ahrens06.05.201812:00:00G34
Hans-Joachim Giebel
27Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*SPHans-Joachim Giebel03.05.201809:45:00Q28
Horst-Axel Ahrens
Sven Rübartsch
Miroslaw Forys
281Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SPHans-Joachim Giebel03.05.201810:30:00C38
Nina Horstkemper
282Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SPHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201811:45:00C45
Hans-Joachim Giebel
29Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSPHorst-Axel Ahrens03.05.201813:30:00M70
Hans-Joachim Giebel
30Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*SPHans-Joachim Giebel03.05.201815:45:00W33
Nina Horstkemper

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 20.06.2018 - 18:42:52 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück