Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
  • docs/slide_heka.jpgdocs/slide_tonics.jpg
  • docs/slide_fairground.jpgdocs/slide_logomittext.jpg
  • docs/slide_anzeigentafel_reittunier_engehausen1.jpgdocs/slide_logostockmann&meckegbr.jpg
  • docs/slide_400dpilogo.jpgdocs/slide_logo-sporthaus-verden-c66c3aa3.png
  • docs/slide_logohohenstein.jpgdocs/slide_lichtenmoor.png
  • docs/slide_krasemann.pngdocs/slide_kopfwedemagazin.jpg
  • docs/slide_bannerv3.jpgdocs/slide_golfpark.png
  • docs/slide_junkernhof.jpgdocs/slide_logoklein.jpg
  • docs/slide_solaflambrecht.jpgdocs/slide_striewe.jpg
  • docs/slide_reitsportpoppe.jpgdocs/slide_image0012.jpg
  • docs/slide_hem_logo.jpgdocs/slide_dr.med.henricpeperinkahartung.jpg
  • docs/slide_stallrosenbusch.jpg
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling05.04.201807:30:00R93
Ilona Colland
02Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling05.04.201810:15:00D133
Katharina Gausmann
03Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling05.04.201814:15:00N67
Ilona Colland
04Youngster-Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling05.04.201816:15:00X71
Katharina Gausmann
051Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzIlona Colland06.04.201807:30:00J49
Katharina Gausmann
052Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzKatharina Gausmann06.04.201808:30:00J100
Dieter Rippe
061Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling06.04.201811:30:00T50
Ilona Colland
062Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzDieter Rippe06.04.201812:45:00T131
Jan Crome-Sperling
07Springprüfung Kl.M**SpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling06.04.201816:30:00A80
Katharina Gausmann
08Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzKatharina Gausmann05.04.201818:00:00K91
Ilona Colland
09Springprüfung Kl. A** mit steigenden AnforderungenSpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann07.04.201807:00:00U100
Katharina Gausmann
10Stilspringprüfung Kl.L Dietrich-Schulze-Cup 2018SpringplatzKatharina Gausmann07.04.201819:00:00G54
Ilona Colland
11Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.A** mit StandardanforderungenSpringplatzDieter Rippe06.04.201818:45:00Q21
Ilona Colland
121Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzDieter Rippe07.04.201809:45:00C96
Jan Crome-Sperling
122Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzDietmar Hoffmann07.04.201812:15:00C98
Ilona Colland
13Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*SpringplatzDieter Rippe07.04.201815:00:00M140
Katharina Gausmann
Jan Crome-Sperling
14Springprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzKatharina Gausmann08.04.201819:00:00W36
Ilona Colland
15Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzIlona Colland08.04.201807:00:00I128
Dietmar Hoffmann
16Springprüfung Kl.M**SpringplatzDieter Rippe08.04.201810:45:00S99
Katharina Gausmann
17Stilspringprüfung Kl.M* Hermann-SchriddeSpringplatzJan Crome-Sperling08.04.201813:30:00E50
Dietmar Hoffmann
181Führzügel-WBSpringplatzIlona Colland08.04.201815:15:00O5
Katharina Gausmann
182Führzügel-WBSpringplatzIlona Colland08.04.201815:15:00O4
Katharina Gausmann
19Springprüfung Kl.S* mit StechenSpringplatzDieter Rippe08.04.201816:00:00F75
Jan Crome-Sperling
Ilona Colland

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 19.10.2018 - 20:51:51 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück