Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RV Eicklingen 0264 Kassini 5 14/1(1), 16(1), 17(1), 20(2), 22(2), 23(2), 24(2), 26(1)
0295 Lilly Zauberfee
0327 My dear Lady
0419 Sambya WE
0471 Valencia 52
0499 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
0548 Benny
     
Aldag,Sarah TG Schaumburg e. V. 0539 Fifth Avenue 15 09(1)
     
Ammann,Carolin RG Hof Voltmer e. V. 0117 Dark Chocolate 20 13(1)
     
Arnold,Monika RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0026 Baileys on ice 09(1)
     
Auer,Simone RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0427 Schwarzenegger 3 18(1)
     
Aumann,Harmony Paula MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0218 Funky Peaches 10(1), 23(1)
0241 Grey Lady DVL
     
Aykurt,Samira RG Schillerslage e.V. 0078 Cheritie 19(2), 20(2), 22(2)
     
Ballek,Dorothe RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0073 Champagne girl 23(1)
     
Bangern,Sabine RV Leinebergland e. V. 0333 Nelly Royal 20(1), 26(1)
     
Bartels,Sarah-Jane RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0079 Cherry - Ly WM 11/2(1)
0457 Surprise me again
     
Becker,Laura Sophie RFStall Tidow e.V. 0480 Vicky Leandros 11/1(1), 13(1)
     
Becker,Thia Sophie RV Liebenburg e. V. 0050 Cadiz B 14/1(1), 16(1)
0207 Floris Princess
     
Behrend,Theresa RFV Berkhof e.V. 0140 Die oder keine 15 18(1)
     
Behrens,Hanna RV Cham Badi 0355 Piroschka 660 10(1), 19(1)
     
Beinsen,Franziska RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0177 Elijah Wood 14/1(1)
0348 Pauline 405
0416 Sam 984
     
Belde,Vivien RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0091 Conthea 13(1)
     
Belke,Cindy RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0027 Balios 9 17(1), 18(1)
0042 Black Fantasia
0105 Czerafina 3
0196 Finja 136
     
Berger,Katja RFV Isernhagen 0083 Child of Love B 10(1)
     
Bernaschewski,Selina MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0467 Tyson 12 02/2(1), 03(1), 04(1), 06(1), 07(1), 26(1)
0545 Nixen
     
Bielefeld,Charlotte Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0279 Le Loup 2 11/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Bielefeld,Lorenz Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen 0084 Ci Ci Cool 20(1)
     
Bielefeldt,Julia RV Alfeld e. V. 0106 D'Artagnan S 07(1), 13(1)
0143 Dinona
0179 Endeavour 11
0313 Malique
0339 Nourdine's little Nobody
0341 Nugget 89
0407 Rubina 418
     
Blechinger,Hanna RV Vorsfelde e. V. 0029 Bandolero 40 19(1), 23(1)
     
Bludau,Heike RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg e. V. 0260 Insider 63 18(1)
     
Bochmann,Melanie RG Schillerslage e.V. 0243 Hansi Hinterseer 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14/2(1)
     
Bohlmann,Ann-Kathrin RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0335 Nevio 21 14/2(1), 16(1), 17(1)
     
Bonse,Katharina RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0326 Mr. Perfect 3 13(1)
     
Borchers,Monique RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0486 Walk of Fame 52 03(1)
     
Borgaes,Mirjam Lister Ponyschule e.V. 0007 Alegra 71 23(1), 24(1)
     
Bosse,Damina RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V. 0305 Lotte 941 07(1), 11/1(1)
     
Brandtner,Anna Katharina RFV Springe 0065 Caschpar 14/2(1), 15(1), 16(1)
0108 Da Vinci 215
0483 Viva Vulkano
     
Braune,Marion RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0484 Waikato 54 18(1)
     
Brunke,Katja RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0406 Rubin Otto 22(1), 24(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Buchholz,Greta RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0066 Casira con amor 11/2(1), 12(1), 14/1(1)
0393 Robinio con amor
     
Buchholzer,Vivien Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode 0534 Lajos Salto Rico 02/2(1), 04(1), 06(1)
0535 Daria
     
Bultmann,Daja RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0416 Sam 984 14/2(1), 16(1)
     
Bunn,Lara RV Langenhagen e.V. 0395 Rocket 119 16(1)
     
Busching,Dietmar Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0149 Domenico 49 09(1), 11/1(1)
     
Bußmann,Paula RFV Thönse 0524 Fürstin von der Heide 18(1)
     
Büsse,Emma RC Harbarnsen 0031 Belissima Balestera 11/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
Büttner,Anneke RSV Clauen e. V. 0015 Anaxagoras T 07(1), 15(1), 25(1), 26(1)
0346 Papagena 70
0418 Sambuka V
     
Büttner,Rebecca RSV Clauen e. V. 0418 Sambuka V 03(1), 04(1), 05(1)
     
Bäuml,Louisa RV Wennigsen 0374 Rabinos Castell CA 06(1), 13(1), 19(1), 26(1)
     
Böger, Lukas RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0490 Wencke M 01/2(1)
     
Böhme,Johanna RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0420 San Siro 11 03(1)
     
Claus,Kim RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0048 Bubi 548
     
Claus,Kim RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0003 Abraxas Evoli 06(1), 19(2), 26(1)
     
Conze,Christina RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0230 Gianna's Gran Torino CC 10(1)
0236 Goldica H
     
Cordes,Fenja RV Cham Badi 0134 Destination 22 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
Czajka,Jenny RV Meitze 0214 Fräulein Smilla 26 18(1)
     
Dannenberg,Andreas RFV Schneeren e.V. 0070 Celly 29 25(1)
     
Dannenberg,Britta RFV Rodewald e. V. 0150 Domino 950 17(1), 18(1)
     
Depenau,Dajana RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0119 Dasper 5 09(1)
     
Dettmering,Tanja RG Schillerslage e.V. 0354 Picobello B 15(1)
     
Diedrich,Nicole RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0231 Gino Ginelli `R vom Renneberg 20(1), 25(1)
0259 Indigo Blue V
     
Diemert,Martha RFV Wunstorf 0448 Steendiek's Dawina 06(1), 19(1), 20(1)
     
Dittmann,Anni RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0111 Dagostino 12 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 25(1)
     
Dreckmann,Karla RG Schillerslage e.V. 0311 Luke B 15(1)
0410 Rüdiger von Schlotterstein
     
Drosihn,Lisa-Marie RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0272 La Cinderella 18(1), 20(1)
0363 Quantino 5
     
Düsterhöft,Mia-Sophie RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0324 Mister Moonshine 02/2(1)
     
Düsterhöft,Nele Emilia RFV Breitenrode e.V 0324 Mister Moonshine 01/2(1)
     
Dörge,Vivian RV Calenberger Land e.V. 0033 Bellagio R 14/2(1), 15(1), 16(1)
     
Dörrie,Jonas MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0508 Vanda's Vuelta 01/1(1)
     
Ebert,Kathleen RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0038 Bevin 06(1), 07(1), 08(1), 19(1)
0296 Linus H
     
Ehlers,Josefin RV Liebenburg e. V. 0104 Cupido 81 18(1)
     
Eickelberg,Meike RV Welze 0353 Pico 243 11/1(1), 14/2(1), 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Eisner,Winfried RSV Clauen e. V. 0289 Lewis 29 09(1), 11/1(1)
     
Engelke,Bernward RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0074 Charly 1562 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0372 Quizduell
     
Engelke,Hannah RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0394 Rocco 400 15(1), 16(1)
0492 Westernprince
     
Ernst, Leonie RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0157 Don Frisco 2 01/1(1)
     
Ernst.Leonie RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0330 Nanook 5
     
Ernsting,Stephanie RFV Schneeren e.V. 0342 Odin 373 03(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Ernsting,Wilhelm RFV Schneeren e.V. 0349 Penelope 298 25(1), 26(1)
     
Ewers,Antonia RSG Hof Wöhler e.V. 0112 Daiquiri Speciale 04(1), 07(1)
     
Exner,Elisa Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode 0301 London Classic 3 14/2(1), 16(1)
     
Eyme,Celina RFV Helmstedt e. V. 0380 Rathlacken Cailin Liath 06(1), 22(2)
0542 Quintus 175
     
Fahlbusch,Mieke RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0154 Don Castello 12 09(2), 11/1(1), 13(1)
0229 Ghost 46
0424 Saphira Z
     
Fett,Gudrun Lister Ponyschule e.V. 0055 Campino 483 23(1), 24(1)
     
Firla,Danielle RZG Unter dem Mühlenberge e.V. 0180 Energy of Life 4 04(1), 06(1), 19(1)
0414 Salt'n Pepper 20
     
Fischer,Annabell RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0164 Dream Girl 61 22(1)
0474 Valerie HF
     
Flege,Mareike RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0153 Don Amigo 11 18(1)
     
Freutel,Linda RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0517 Don Sion 11/1(1)
     
Fricke,Carla RFV PCH Dörnten e. V. 0344 Pablo 511 15(1), 25(1)
     
Friedl,Charlene-Heike RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0546 Medori 01/2(1)
     
Fröhlich,Claire Marielle RV Graf von Schmettow 0283 Lenny 72 23(1), 24(1)
     
Funke,Feline RFV Heisterholz e.V. 0513 Grenzhoehes My Excuse 11/2(1), 14/1(1)
0514 I love black
     
Gast,Anna RSG Roggen-Hof 0358 Primero 29 11/2(1), 12(1), 20(1), 25(1)
0377 Ramira Grey
     
Gebauer,Anna RSG Roggen-Hof 0478 Vencount 10(1), 25(1)
     
Gebhardt,Celine RC Harbarnsen 0271 La Belle 238 09(1), 11/1(1), 12(1), 13(1)
0307 Lovely Flicka
     
Gerhardy,Marion RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0372 Quizduell 22(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0390 Rico 214
     
Geveke,Fenja RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0171 Edgar H 15(1)
0455 Sunday H
     
Geveke,Lea Franzisca RFV Das große Freie e.V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd 15(1)
     
Gezer,Janine PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0190 Felizia S 09(1), 11/2(1), 17(1)
0408 Rubinjo P
     
Giesecke,Lea RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0109 Daddy Cool 50 16(1), 17(1)
     
Gießelmann,Nele RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0531 Ikaadaa KK 02/2(1)
     
Glass,Anna Rena RV Alfeld e. V. 0143 Dinona 02/1(1), 03(1)
     
Gohl,Miriam RFV Gronau 0053 Calenberg's Tabea 07(1), 11/1(1), 13(1)
0292 Liberty Gold 2
     
Gonsior,Corinna RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0096 Cordieza 10(1), 24(2)
0137 Diadero G
0369 Quinero G
     
Gramse,Laura RFV Gronau 0352 Picasso 811 11/1(1), 13(1)
     
Grimpe,Samantha RV Bisperode 0130 Der Habermann 13(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 19.10.2018 - 01:30:36 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück