Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht Ranglistenpunkte-Dressur


D-Pkt Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
0000719 Kiesewetter,Taja RV Spaden 0194 His little Son 07(1)
     
0000663 Sengstock,Marie RFV Flenithigau 0003 Ahorn's Montego 11(1), 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000565 Küther,Lena RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. 0421 Fleur Noire 3 07(1), 08(1)
     
0000563 Illers,Lena RV Ambergau 0171 Frida Gold 21 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000515 Bertram,Claudia RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0174 Fürstin Gracia 4 08(1)
0390 Whitney Houston B
     
0000514 Schwierking,Kenya RV Wagenfeld e. V. 0119 Dinos Boy 2 07(1)
     
0000431 Hartwig,Franca RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0013 Artax 107 05(1), 07(1)
0167 For Jollity
0308 Redgold 2
0338 Sherry Chocolate
     
0000398 Dahme,Sabrina Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0197 Hugo Egon D 05(1), 08(1)
0215 Kenn i Di D
     
0000386 Schmidt,Johanna RV Großburgwedel 0111 Delpiero 2 07(1), 08(1), 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
0126 Douy la Ramee FH
0314 Roothy Blue
     
0000371 Harmening,Elisabeth Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0128 Duke of Dreams 4 08(2)
0248 Mario 128
     
0000342 Marotta,Peggy RG Schillerslage e.V. 0121 Domino-Day 2 08(1)
     
0000335 Bubanz,Marie RFV Schönhagen e. V. 0074 Con Animo 06(1), 08(1)
0110 Daylight 269
0313 Romello 3
     
0000256 Bothmann,Tatjana RV Holzerode e. V. 0097 Dadiva 6 08(1)
0348 Skadi SH
     
0000200 Göllnitz,Michaela RV Südharz e. V. 0156 Fioana 06(1)
0289 Princes of Paradise
     
0000190 Röling-Müller,Maira Pony-, Jugend-, RFV Knesebeck e.V. 0178 Giandra 2 06(1), 07(1)
0207 Kaiserwinner 2
     
0000189 Weber,Vanessa RFV Aller-Leine 0235 Linus 272 06(1)
     
0000168 Schünemann,Ann-Kristin RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0018 B fiftytwo 08(1)
0210 Kalvador
     
0000161 Evers-Neumann,Stephanie RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0302 Radisson 5 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000161 Herbst,Wiebke PferdeSV Klein Vahlberg e. V. 0103 Danny 257 13/2(1)
     
0000160 Kuhlmann,Leonie RC Harbarnsen 0056 Cascora 07(2), 15(2)
0192 Hidalgo 179
     
0000153 Lührs,Julia RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0303 Rafaello 9 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000144 Abromeit,Anna Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0191 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 05(1), 06(1), 13/2(2)
0211 Karl-Heinz D
0215 Kenn i Di D
     
0000138 Nebe,Julia RFV Vechelde e. V. 0242 Lucy Lou 25 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000120 Wichnewski,Aylin RV Sittensen u.U. 0163 Florion 07(1)
     
0000109 Simon,Marleen Reitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e. 0216 Kick Down 3 08(1)
     
0000106 Mieske,Jana RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0021 Balou 789 05(1), 06(1)
0122 Don Diamantico
0195 Hochmoor's Lorette
     
0000102 Vennekel,Louisa MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0159 Firlefanz 96 07(1)
     
0000089 Decken,Leonie von der RFV Stade e. V. 0311 Ribery 19 07(1)
     
0000083 Baumann,Maya RFV Uetze u.U. 0078 Concert S 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000081 Morzynski,Phelina RV Hannover 0084 Cooper 53 07(1)
     
0000080 Bollmann,Juliane Maleen Sportreiter Peiner Land e.V. 0007 Amicelli L 06(1), 07(1), 08(1)
     
0000077 Häseler,Catharine RV Cham Badi 0177 Gentle Gabbana 05(1)
     
0000077 Lossie,Nina-Dorothee RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0114 Der Lord 28 08(1)
0129 Earl Edward
0156 Fioana
0289 Princes of Paradise
     
0000076 Schmidt,Lea RV Großburgwedel 0111 Delpiero 2 08(1)
0126 Douy la Ramee FH
     
0000075 Ravenstein,Robin van RV Graf von Schmettow 0326 San Vito 2 07(1)
     
0000074 Bochmann,Melanie RG Schillerslage e.V. 0190 Hansi Hinterseer 05(1), 06(1)
     
0000073 Weber,Julia RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V. 0129 Earl Edward 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000070 Lichter,Stefanie RG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V. 0361 St. John 05(1), 08(1)
0376 Uno Angelo SL
     
0000070 Seymer,Leja RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0312 Robin von Loxley 3 05(1), 06(1)
     
0000070 Tronnier,Emily RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0049 Capriz 2 08(1)
     
0000068 Joschko,Lorella RG Goslar e. V. 0004 Alin 22 08(1)
     
0000067 Scheer,Franziska RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0002 Ahorn's Boston 06(1), 08(1)
0357 Sonnenschein PJ
     
0000065 Daniel,Melanie Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0324 Samuraiy 2 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000057 Popall,Romy RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0013 Artax 107 04(1), 05(1), 12(1)
0231 Licano
0392 Winston P
     
0000054 Kunz,Larissa RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V. 0219 La Rose 8 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
0000054 Sommer,Sophia RSG Roggen-Hof 0315 Royal Romeo 4 05(1), 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000044 Grumeth,Jana RFV Berkhof e.V. 0255 Mia Maj 04(1), 05(1)
     
0000040 Körner,Michael Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode 0081 Contessina Capriziosa K 05(1), 06(1), 08(1)
0334 Scipio Rosso K
     
0000040 Borchers,Madlen RC Harbarnsen 0054 Carlucca 15(1)
     
0000036 Hoffmann,Saskia Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e 0053 Carlotta Caramba 2 08(1)
     
0000035 Bleinroth,Luzia Emely RFV Wunstorf 0181 Glücksfee 74 05(1), 06(1), 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
0000031 Scheer,Juliane RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0002 Ahorn's Boston 05(1), 06(1), 08(1)
0357 Sonnenschein PJ
     
0000030 Schrobsdorff Dr.,Gunda MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0132 Ei der Daus 08(1)
     
0000030 Gezer,Janine PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0149 Felizia S 05(1)
     
0000030 Reupke,Katrin PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0028 Belle Walentina 08(1)
     
0000028 Weymann,Kathrin RFV Hildesheim e.V. 0025 Bella Donna 128 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000028 Zekoll,Greta RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0032 Biyou 3 05(1), 06(1), 13/2(1)
     
0000026 Ammann,Carolin RG Hof Voltmer e. V. 0106 Dark Chocolate 20 06(1)
     
0000025 Velten,Stefanie RV Alfeld e. V. 0118 Dinky Rose 05(1)
     
0000025 Loeser,Janet Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0108 Dauphine 20 08(1)
     
0000024 Ridinger,Sina RG Schillerslage e.V. 0117 Dieda 5 08(1)
     
0000024 Lohmann,Nina MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0341 Showstar 2 06(1), 08(1), 11(1)
     
0000024 Hinz,Lea-Marie RV Ambergau 0036 Bodoni 12(1), 13/1(1)
0218 Kriss 2
     
0000024 Kost,Insa Rebekka RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0301 Quo Vadis 58 05(1), 06(1), 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
0000023 Brod,Karin PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0282 Piccoletta 2 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000022 Meier,Jennifer Nina RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0169 For-Franzi 05(1), 06(1), 12(1)
0246 Magnificent
     
0000021 Schrader,Carolin RFV Papenteich Meine e.V. 0344 Silvester 141 08(1)
     
0000016 Lenkeit,Laura RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0200 Imperios Pride 06(1)
     
0000016 Belde,Vivien RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0082 Conthea 05(1)
     
0000016 Grimm,Jessika RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0113 Der kleine Lord 24 06(1), 08(1), 13/2(1), 14/1(1)
     
0000015 Haslage,Susanne RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0131 Edgar H 06(1), 14/1(1), 15(1)
0364 Sunday H
     
0000015 Strebost,Julia RV Bodenwerder 0058 Catja`s Hoffnung 14/2(2)
0152 Fider Wonder
0276 Park's Titus
     
0000015 Bösche,Thomas PferdeSV Hahausen e. V. 0366 Sunshine 589 08(1)
     
0000015 Kalberlah-Pätzold,Inka RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0317 Rubens 112 07(1)
     
0000013 Gast,Anna RSG Roggen-Hof 0241 Lucky Crazy Wendy 13/1(1)
0287 Primero 29
0305 Ramira Grey
     
0000011 Reddehase,Stine RV Bovenden e. V. 0374 Tommy 259 05(1)
     
0000011 Aumann,Harmony Paula MTV Kemme 1920 e.V. 0187 Grey Lady DVL 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
0000010 Pallinger,Sabine RFV Seesen u.U. e.V. 0109 DaVincci 04(1), 05(1)
     
0000008 Schubert,Aileen RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0266 Nero 411 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000007 Mamerow,Yasmin RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0150 Feuerblitz 4 06(1), 08(1)
     
0000006 Storm,Annika Tahnee RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0206 Kabraxas 03(1), 04(1)
     
0000006 Schmull,Josefine RFV Gronau 0042 Calenberg's Viola 05(1), 12(1), 13/2(1)
0066 Cinemaxx
     
0000006 Zitzewitz,Alexandra von Voltigier- u. RV Arpke 0351 Smilla 76 05(1), 06(1)
     
0000006 Schaper,Victoria RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0220 Lady Crusador 3 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
0000005 Behrens,Saskia RV Hämelerwald 0079 Concetta 33 12(1)
     
0000005 Drewitz,Anita RFV Otze e.V. 0144 Fancy Feeling 08(1)
     
0000005 Pasmakcioglu,Yeliz RV Laatzen 0107 Das is Er 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
0349 Small Edition
     
0000005 Grabow,Carolin RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0015 Ategus 05(1), 13/1(1), 14/1(1)
     
0000005 Abromeit,Lisa Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. 0191 Hesselteichs Goldene Dame 04(1), 10(1), 12(1), 13/1(1)
0211 Karl-Heinz D
     
0000005 Kleber,Maike Reiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunschw 0262 Murmel 15 05(1), 10(1), 12(1)
     
0000005 Hoffmann,Dine RFV Springe 0069 Clarissa 148 13/1(1), 14/1(1), 15(1)
     
0000004 Oltmann,Sophia RSV Clauen e. V. 0281 Philippa 29 04(1)
     
0000003 Mlinaric,Verena Pony-RV Laatzen e. V. 0135 Electric Fire 04(1)
     
0000003 Kanne,Annika RC Harbarnsen 0330 Santanyi M 11(1), 12(1)
     
0000003 Mispagel,Leon RV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg 0073 Cloghanbeg Rouge 12(1), 13/1(1)
     
0000003 Grobe,Diana-Seline RC Harbarnsen 0245 Ma Cherie 40 04(1), 05(1)
     
0000002 Klimmer,Noemi TSV Groß Munzel v. 1901 e.V. - Abt. 0271 Notting Hill 17 04(1)
     
0000001 Raschke,Lena RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0225 Leinwandmesser 13/1(1)
     
0000001 Fischer,Annabell RFV Blumenhagen e. V. 0127 Dream Girl 61 13/2(1), 14/2(1)
0379 Valerie HF
     
0000001 Rühmes,Julia RV Wilkenburg e.V. 0243 Luk's Limited Edition 14/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2020 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 17.02.2020 - 03:48:13 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück