Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

08 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Trense- L2


Richter 1  Artur Rauth                                               OrtReithalle
Richter 2  Stephanie GrossmannBeginn03.03.2018 16:00:00 Uhr  
STBL
Startplätze  46
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0242Lucy Lou 25Nebe,JuliaRFV Vechelde e. V.
0248Mario 128Harmening,ElisabethSportreiter Peiner Land e.V.
0266Nero 411Schubert,AileenRFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
0274Paletti GoThiele,AnkeReitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
0282Piccoletta 2Brod,KarinPferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
0302Radisson 5Evers-Neumann,StephanieRFV Wipshausen e. V.
0303Rafaello 9Lührs,JuliaRFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.
0315Royal Romeo 4Sommer,SophiaRSG Roggen-Hof
0324Samuraiy 2Daniel,MelanieTurniergemeinschaft Burgwedel
0341Showstar 2Lohmann,NinaMTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
0344Silvester 141Schrader,CarolinRFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
0348Skadi SHBothmann,TatjanaRV Holzerode e. V.
0357Sonnenschein PJScheer,JulianeRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0366Sunshine 589Bösche,ThomasPferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
0390Whitney Houston BBertram,ClaudiaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0391Willow 283Bünger,AmadeaEquibest - Pferde und Menschen
0002Ahorn's BostonScheer,FranziskaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0004Alin 22Joschko,LorellaRG Goslar e. V.
0007Amicelli LBollmann,Juliane MaleenSportreiter Peiner Land e.V.
0025Bella Donna 128Weymann,KathrinRFV Hildesheim e.V.
0028Belle WalentinaReupke,KatrinPferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
0049Capriz 2Tronnier,EmilyRFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
0053Carlotta Caramba 2Hoffmann,SaskiaVerein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e
0078Concert SBaumann,MayaRFV Uetze u.U.
0108Dauphine 20Loeser,JanetReitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
0113Der kleine Lord 24Grimm,JessikaRFV Blumenhagen e. V.
0117Dieda 5Ridinger,SinaRG Schillerslage e.V.
0121Domino-Day 2Marotta,PeggyRG Schillerslage e.V.
0126Douy la Ramee FHSchmidt,JohannaRV Großburgwedel
0128Duke of Dreams 4Harmening,ElisabethSportreiter Peiner Land e.V.
0129Earl EdwardWeber,JuliaRFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
0132Ei der DausSchrobsdorff Dr.,GundaMTV Kemme 1920 e.V.
0144Fancy FeelingDrewitz,AnitaRFV Otze e.V.
0150Feuerblitz 4Mamerow,YasminRFV Blumenhagen e. V.
0156FioanaLossie,Nina-DorotheeRFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
0421Fleur Noire 3Küther,LenaRV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
0171Frida Gold 21Illers,LenaRV Ambergau
0204Jezebel 3Pinkepank,TaraRFV Heisterholz e.V.
0210KalvadorSchünemann,Ann-KristinRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0215Kenn i Di DDahme,SabrinaReitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
0216Kick Down 3Simon,MarleenReitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e.
XXXX***Bubanz,MarieRFV Schönhagen e. V.
XXXX***Körner,MichaelGes. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
XXXX***Lichter,StefanieRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
XXXX***Popall,NinaRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Schmidt,LeaRV Großburgwedel


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2019 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 22.04.2019 - 23:06:59 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück