Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.A* A5/2 -geschlossen-


Richter 1  Artur Rauth                                                  OrtReithalle
Richter 2  Dietmar HoffmannBeginn03.03.2018 11:00:00 Uhr  
STBF
Startplätze  45
  

Zur Starterliste in Startreihenfolge/Ergebnisübersicht
KNRStartbereitPferdReiterVerein
0148Fariano 4Braun,KatharinaRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0149Felizia SGezer,JaninePferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
0158Fire and Ice 29Krom,AngelikaRFV Päse e.V.
0161Fleur rougeSchulmeister,TessaRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0164Floris PrincessBecker,Thia SophieRV Liebenburg e. V.
0177Gentle GabbanaHäseler,CatharineRV Cham Badi
0181Glücksfee 74Bleinroth,Luzia EmelyRFV Wunstorf
0190Hansi HinterseerBochmann,MelanieRG Schillerslage e.V.
0196Holly LineKrüger,AnnikaRFV Berkhof e.V.
0197Hugo Egon DDahme,SabrinaReitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
0211Karl-Heinz DAbromeit,AnnaReitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.
0220Lady Crusador 3Schaper,VictoriaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0229Liberty 320Hillebrand,LouisaRC Harbarnsen
0238Lord Louis 15Klein,SveaRSG Asse e.V.
0245Ma Cherie 40Grobe,Diana-SelineRC Harbarnsen
0246MagnificentMeier,Jennifer NinaRFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0250MazzacaneMüller,FranziskaRFV Das große Freie e.V.
0255Mia MajGrumeth,JanaRFV Berkhof e.V.
0258Morgenstern 65Marienfeld,CoraPferdeSV Hahausen e. V.
0260Mr. Perfect 3Bonse,KatharinaRFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
0261MS ScoutKlare-Spörhase,MarinaRFV Das große Freie e.V.
0262Murmel 15Kleber,MaikeReiterhof Walkemeyer e.V. Braunschw
0291Quadrigo BLehnert,LaureenEquibest - Pferde und Menschen
0301Quo Vadis 58Kost,Insa RebekkaRFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
0312Robin von Loxley 3Seymer,LejaRFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
0315Royal Romeo 4Sommer,SophiaRSG Roggen-Hof
0328Sandro 448Strohmeyer,Julia-JoyRV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
0351Smilla 76Zitzewitz,Alexandra vonVoltigier- u. RV Arpke
0357Sonnenschein PJScheer,JulianeRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0374Tommy 259Reddehase,StineRV Bovenden e. V.
0013Artax 107Popall,RomyRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
0015AtegusGrabow,CarolinRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0032Biyou 3Zekoll,GretaRFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
0063Cherundolo FFFlakowski,Alicia ChristinRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0073Cloghanbeg RougeOstrowski,LouisaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
0082ContheaBelde,VivienRFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
0109DaVincciPallinger,SabineRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
0118Dinky RoseVelten,StefanieRV Alfeld e. V.
0124Donnerfee 65Günther-Hartmann,PiaRV Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg
XXXX***Hartwig,FrancaRFV Seesen u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Körner,MichaelGes. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode
XXXX***Konrad,KatjaRFV Gronau
XXXX***Lichter,StefanieRG Klostergut Bodenstein e.V.
XXXX***Mieske,JanaRFV Königslutter u.U. e.V.
XXXX***Schmull,JosefineRFV Gronau


      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2019 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 19.02.2019 - 15:12:15 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück