Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Adam,Anna-Catherine RV Vechta e.V. 0043 Ribery 27 04(1), 06(1)
0063 Don Darling
     
Bartels,Tessa RFV Gronau 0029 Global Player AT 03(2)
0030 Grenzhoehes FS Dior's Daikiri
0032 Grenzhoehes My Ken
     
Brüning,Kim Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0026 Feivel's World 05(1), 06(1)
     
Butt,Kim-Charlien Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0049 Santa Cruz 41 05(1)
     
Fircks,Johanna von TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 0002 Apart I Dancer 04(1), 06(2)
0004 Best of Nymphenburg
0022 Edmonton 5
0038 Jazz Royal 2
0059 What a Dream 3
     
Frey,Patrycja Maria RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0041 Lower Saxony 3 05(1)
     
Gaigalat,Juliane RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0060 Wolkentänzer 6 04(1), 05(1), 06(1)
     
Gailus,Larissa RFV Hambergen 0012 Dany Sahne 3 05(1)
     
Goerens,Mathis RV Sandbostel 0062 Don Henry 13 01(1)
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0021 Duke 272 03(1)
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0050 Sharjano 02(1), 04(1)
0053 Soleil D'Amour
0056 Verlasco
     
Kalus,Malte RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0035 Happy-Hour 3 01(1)
     
Kastening-Richter,Erja Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0015 Donauprinzessin 6 05(1), 06(1)
     
Kind,Heike Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0036 Herzdame HK 01(1), 02(1)
     
Kirschnick,Nicole RFV Allertal 0019 Dr. Best 2 06(1)
     
Kleemann,Anne Maria RFV Nienburg e. V. 0011 Dancing Boy 23 04(1)
     
Lohmann,Katrin RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0040 Lauderdale 2 06(1)
     
Lohmann,Marion RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0017 Donna Vita 5 05(1)
0025 Feininger 10
     
Lübbecke,Jolan RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0020 Dujardin H.B. 05(1), 06(1)
     
Lübsen,Zoe RG Bahrenwinkel 0009 Crown Cocolino 01(1), 02(1), 03(1)
0037 Immenmoor New Magic
     
Oertzen,Soe Isabell RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0023 Equestricons Lord Champion 03(2)
0034 Grenzhoehes Olivier K WE
     
Peper-Oestmann,Svenja RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0010 Da Diva 01(1), 02(2), 04(1)
0024 Favonius P
0054 Tiffany 402
0055 Trophy 11
     
Plaster,Nadine RV Aller-Weser 0018 Dooloop 01(1)
     
Reyer,Ines RV An der Lühe 0044 Riverside 19 05(1)
     
Ripphoff,Kira RV Sandbostel 0007 Champagne's Fienchen 01(2), 02(2)
0016 Donna Frederika 2
0028 Flin Flon L
0042 Querido 57
0045 Rock Lady RVL
     
Schneider,Kristin RV Aller-Weser 0051 Sir David Copperfield 04(1)
     
Sieber,Kirsten ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 0047 Rosentraum WRT 04(2), 06(2)
0048 Rosso WRT
     
Steinhof,Veronika Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V 0027 Feuerprinz 01(1)
     
Stolzenberger,Jule-manja RFV Herrieden 1980 e.V. 0061 Getswerder´s Blck Hill 03(1)
     
Stolzenberger,Jule-manja RFV Herrieden 1980 e.V. 0061 Getswerder´s Blck Hill
     
Stradtmann,Miriam RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. 0001 Airforce 14 04(2), 05(1)
0046 Rod-Santo Antonio
     
Tapken,Lina Marie RV Ganderkesee 0014 Diamant 591 03(2)
0039 Lanier 2
     
Tietjen,Martina RG Bahrenwinkel 0003 Baji 01(2), 02(1), 04(2)
0005 Brettons Beast
0006 Bugatti JS
0052 Sir Sharoon
0058 Vito 58
     
Wilhelmi,Johanna-Sophie RFV Isernhagen 0008 Chaplin V 03(2)
0057 Very nice 8
     
Wilkens,Ingrid Bremer RC e.V. 0013 Darina K 06(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.10.2018 - 06:04:55 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück