Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Avellan Dressage GmbH Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0021 Diego 372 04(1), 05(1)
0076 Rhapsodie 214
     
Bammel,Manuel RV Graf von Schmettow 0006 Brunello HR 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0079 Rosenthals Royston
0097 Silver and Gold
0100 Smirnoff 5
     
Baumann,Moritz Bremer RC e.V. 0035 Ekras van Tastique 01(1)
0043 Grenzhoehes Ivory
0044 Grenzhoehes My Sunrise
     
Baumgart,Britta RV Aller-Weser 0016 De La Nuit 2 02(2)
0040 Fransje 3
0059 Miss you
0110 Woodlander Wavavoom
     
Baumgart,Hendrik RV Aller-Weser 0016 De La Nuit 2 02(2), 03(1)
0023 Don Mardeba
0101 Sofiero De
0109 Willow 185
     
Behr,Nadja Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0058 Mein Traum 4 02(1), 03(1)
     
Bormann,Ines RFV Brelinger Berg 0028 Donnelly 5 02(2), 04(1)
0053 Lissario 2
0072 Ramazotti 124
     
Bramall,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0070 Queensland 20 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0074 Reenergy`s Basil
0086 San Sirius P
0107 Waterloo 232
     
Butt,Kim-Charlien Kehdinger Reitclub e.V. 0087 Santa Cruz 41 03(1)
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0005 Brakelmann B 02(2), 04(1)
0082 Royal Rudi
0103 Sunny B 2
     
Bünger,Mike RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0034 Dycos D'Or 05(1)
     
Deecke,Larissa RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0041 Full.-House 02(1), 04(1)
0055 Lotus 256
0106 Waldzauber 11
     
Dupree,Shari Ann RV Mittelweser e.V. 0012 Crown Wishing Well 01(2)
0018 Desert King 3
     
Dupree,Sophie RV Mittelweser e.V. 0094 Setup OLD 02(1)
     
Erhart,Dominic-Nathanael RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0042 Fürst Donnerhall 05(1)
0104 Sunshine 591
     
Frank,Tessa TG Bad Zwischenahn 0029 Doris Day 24 02(1), 04(1)
0095 Sidney 181
     
Freire,Boaventura Francisco Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0111 Sandro Plus 05(1)
     
Garrn,Marlina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0020 Di Baggio 4 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Gehlken,Ina RFV Estetal e.V. 0047 Hillary 87 03(1), 04(1)
     
Goltzsche,Ilona RFV Estetal e.V. 0036 Escada 97 03(1)
     
Harren,Carlotta Hubertus RV Bremen e.V. 0032 Duke 272 01(1)
     
Heise,Antonia Bremer RC e.V. 0084 Samba 177 02(1)
0105 Verlasco
     
Hümpel,Henrik Borstorfer RFV Am Brink 0078 Rocklady 2 02(1)
     
Jendrossek,Annalena RFV Isernhagen 0024 Don Rio 02(1), 03(1)
     
Jürgens,Anna-Margareta Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. 0001 Andor BKO 01(1)
0011 Contrast S
     
Kahrs,Jana RFG Fischerhude 0014 Darlings Destiny 03(1), 04(1)
0062 Noblesse 236
     
Kastening-Richter,Erja Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0025 Donauprinzessin 6 03(1), 04(1)
     
Keller,Kathleen HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V. 0112 Standsfield 05(1)
     
Klausberger,Mathilde RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0008 Carentini 05(1)
     
Koch,Peter RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0089 Santoro 2 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0092 Seal 4
0096 Silbermond 36
     
Kohtz,Camilla RFV TG Ekhof e.V 0046 Highlander 78 05(1)
     
Kracht,Anna-Lena PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V. 0051 Laurano 2 05(1)
     
Kristoffersen,Sandra RV Breitenburg e.V. 0003 Baunehojens Florida 03(1), 04(1)
     
Kubelke,Jörn RV Aller-Weser 0007 Capas Highlight 02(2)
0052 Lepido 2
0099 Smilla P 2
     
Kühn,Maren RV Horneburg u.U. v. 1922 0039 Florentine 66 03(1)
     
Lohmann,Katrin RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0050 Lauderdale 2 03(1), 05(1)
0083 Rubinio 21
     
Lohmann,Marion RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0037 Feininger 10 02(1)
     
Madsen,Anne Torp PS Granderheide e.V. 0065 Poppelgaardens Giovanni 04(1)
     
Nussbaumer,Jasmin TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. 0004 Best of 8 05(1)
0038 Finest Feeling M
0048 Homer 33
     
Oben,Mathias RFV Neuenfelde e.V. 0017 Delbar Estivale 03(1), 04(1)
     
Oertzen,Soe Isabell RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. 0033 DW's Flic Flac 01(2)
0045 Grenzhoehes Olivier K WE
0049 Kosmo van Esseborg
     
Palma E Santos,Nuno RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. 0010 Chateau 28 05(1)
     
Paschke,Franziska Lisanne RV Meitze 0015 Davie's Dancer 02(1), 03(1)
0057 Mariah
     
Petermeier,Maja Loreen Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. 0019 Designer 11 01(1)
     
Prigge,Elisa RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0002 Batida de Coco 52 02(1), 04(1), 05(1)
0013 Dark Dancer 22
     
Rathjens,Ninja Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0071 Quibeau 04(1), 05(1)
0075 Renoir 143
     
Reyer,Ines RV An der Lühe 0077 Riverside 19 03(1)
     
Richter,Lilli RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0060 Mister-Motley 01(1)
     
Ritscher,Carlotta Maria RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V 0061 Mon Cheri G 01(1)
     
Romero Tirado Dr.,Candida RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e 0022 Don Fernando 26 04(1), 05(2)
0031 Druida
0054 Lord Roland
0102 Splendid 14
     
Schenk,Jacob RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. 0063 PAV Nemax 02(1), 03(1)
     
Scheunemann,Kira Johanna Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0066 Proud Geisha 01(1)
0067 Proud Rhett Bull
     
Schirrmacher,Britta RFV Ladekop 0093 Sergio 26 02(1)
     
Schirrmacher,Lutz RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck 0093 Sergio 26 04(1)
     
Schmidt,Johanna RV Großburgwedel 0030 Douy la Ramee FH 01(1)
     
Schneider,Kristin RV Aller-Weser 0098 Sir David Copperfield 02(1)
     
Schnelle Dr.,Thomas Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist 0056 Luigi 233 02(1), 03(1), 04(1)
     
Scholand,Susan Bremer RC e.V. 0091 Scolari Grande 02(1), 04(1)
     
Schölermann,Anna Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV 0001 Andor BKO 01(2)
0064 Petit Magic Moment
     
Sieber,Kirsten ZRFV Schwerte e.V. 0027 Donna Lisa 4 02(2), 04(2), 05(1)
0080 Rosentraum WRT
0081 Rosso WRT
0090 Scaramanga 5
     
Stich,Alexandra Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. 0085 San Francesco 2 03(1), 04(1)
     
Wilhelmi,Johanna-Sophie RFV Isernhagen 0009 Chaplin V 01(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:56:50 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück