Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite
Prf.Abt.BezeichnungOrtRichterDatumUhrzeitSTBStartplätze
01Führzügel-WB / WBO WB 221SpringplatzMichael Schulz10.09.201713:30:00M16
02 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleNicole Sievers10.09.201714:30:00W0
Michael Schulz
021Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleNicole Sievers10.09.201714:30:00W8
Michael Schulz
022Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleNicole Sievers10.09.201714:55:00W9
Michael Schulz
023Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleNicole Sievers10.09.201715:15:00W10
Michael Schulz
024Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp / WBO WB 234HalleNicole Sievers10.09.201715:40:00W10
Michael Schulz
03Dressurreiter-WB Hufschlagfiguren / WBO WB 242HalleNicole Sievers09.09.201710:00:00I26
Jonas Weikum
04Springreiter-WB / WBO WB 261HalleNicole Sievers10.09.201713:00:00S29
Jonas Weikum
05Dressur-WB (E 5/2)HalleNicole Sievers09.09.201712:00:00E29
Jonas Weikum
06Stilspring-WB - ohne Erlaubte ZeitSpringplatzFriedrich Sievers10.09.201708:30:00O37
07Standard-Spring-WBSpringplatzFriedrich Sievers10.09.201709:30:00F30
08Stilspringprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzThomas Hinsch09.09.201709:00:00P43
Friedrich Sievers
09Springprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzMichael Schulz09.09.201710:00:00B32
Friedrich Sievers
10Mannsch.-Springprüfung Kl.ESpringplatzMichael Schulz10.09.201712:30:00L44
11Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleMichael Schulz09.09.201714:00:00V23
Jonas Weikum
12Dressurprüfung Kl.A*HalleMichael Schulz09.09.201715:30:00H33
Nicole Sievers
13Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.AHalleMichael Schulz10.09.201709:00:00R31
Jonas Weikum
14Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.LHalleNicole Sievers10.09.201711:00:00D19
Jonas Weikum
151Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzDiedrich Fick09.09.201711:00:00N49
Thomas Hinsch
152Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzFriedrich Sievers09.09.201712:00:00N46
Thomas Hinsch
16Springprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzDiedrich Fick08.09.201714:15:00X55
Michael Schulz
171Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzFriedrich Sievers10.09.201710:45:00J35
172Springprüfung Kl. A**SpringplatzMichael Schulz10.09.201711:30:00J34
181Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzJonas Weikum10.09.201714:15:00T30
182Stilspringprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzFriedrich Sievers10.09.201714:45:00T40
19Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzThomas Hinsch09.09.201713:45:00A50
Diedrich Fick
20Springprüfung Kl.LSpringplatzDiedrich Fick08.09.201715:30:00K43
Thomas Hinsch
21Springprüfung Kl.M* NEUE ANFANGSZEIT 15.45 UhrSpringplatzFriedrich Sievers09.09.201715:45:00U0
Thomas Hinsch
211Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzFriedrich Sievers09.09.201715:45:00U48
Thomas Hinsch
212Springprüfung Kl.M*SpringplatzFriedrich Sievers09.09.201715:45:00U8
Thomas Hinsch
22Springprfg.Kl.M*SpringplatzFriedrich Sievers10.09.201716:00:00G48
23Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*SpringplatzDiedrich Fick08.09.201710:30:00Q14
Michael Schulz
24Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**SpringplatzDiedrich Fick08.09.201711:15:00C37
Thomas Hinsch
25Springpferdeprüfung Kl.LDietrich Fick08.09.201712:45:00M41
Thomas Hinsch
26Mannsch.-Springprfg.Kl.A* NEUE ANFANGSZEIT 14.45 UhrSpringplatzFriedrich Sievers09.09.201714:45:00G63
Diedrich Fick

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:06:56 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück