Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abramowsky,Lea RC Hagen-Grinden 0859 Dusdy 3 11(1)
     
Ahrens,Angela RFV Hambergen 0093 Calupico 20(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0745 Staney
     
Ahrens,Eleni Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0691 Schecky Check 03(1)
     
Ahrens,Karina RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0725 Sky of Sirius 09/2(1), 21(1), 23/1(1)
     
Altewolf,Sinja RFV Hambergen 0158 Cheri etalon 16(1)
0561 Nelson KF
     
Altsohn,Nina RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0834 Othello 05(1), 06(1)
     
Arfmann,Katrin RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0417 Gonzo 144 04(1), 14(1), 23/1(1)
     
Arp,Christine Friderike RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0020 Arcobaleno 4 20(1), 21(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27(1)
0090 Calino 68
0091 Calista 50
     
Augustin,Finja RV Sandbostel 0541 Meggy 51 13(1)
     
Bahr,Johanna RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0214 Cora 584 04(1), 23/1(1)
0505 Lex Largo
     
Bahr,Kathleen RFV Meckelfeld u. Umg. v. 1921 e.V. 0214 Cora 584 04(2), 07(1)
0505 Lex Largo
0531 Lux 158
     
Balzer,Johanna RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0440 Hesselteichs Greta Garbo 16(1), 17(1)
     
Barabasch,Sonja RFRV Scheeßel 0595 Quanderas 3 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Bardenhagen,Sarah RV Fredenbeck 0342 Fashion Colour 10(1), 15/1(1)
     
Barning,Nicole RV Fischerhude e.V. 0393 Furina R 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Baumgart,Caspar RV Aller-Weser 0863 Dancefloor 11(1)
     
Baumgart,Katrin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0649 Romantic Ass 10(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0816 WES Daily Pleasure
     
Baumgart,Laura RV Aller-Weser 0335 Fangio 34 18(1), 19(1)
     
Beddig,Katharina RV Fredenbeck 0788 Viene MS 15/1(1), 23/2(1)
     
Behrens,Imke RFRV Scheeßel 0681 Santo Domingo 21 16(1), 17(1)
     
Behrens,Liesa RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0019 Aragon 456 21(2), 22(2), 25(2), 26(1), 27(2), 28(1)
0059 Betty Balou 6
0189 Clooney 122
0206 Conley 19
0352 Felicitas 240
0742 Stakkatina 4
     
Behrens,Marie RV Sudweyhe e. V. 0352 Felicitas 240 09/2(1), 13(1)
     
Bellersen,Carmen PSG Mörsen e. V. 0236 Dalya 3 19(1)
     
Belz,Charity-Angelique Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0141 Catching Fire 7 20(1), 21(1)
0262 Destiny 271
     
Bergmann,Anneke RV Sandbostel 0105 Cappuccina 16 09/1(1)
0308 Dumble Duke
0367 Flair v.H.
0390 Fridagold T
0427 Halley v.H.
0561 Nelson KF
0693 Schönes Mädchen
     
Bergmann,Lea RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0356 Filis 6 05(1), 06(1)
     
Bertholdt,Josefine RV Sittensen u.U. 0456 Kachina 2 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Beyer,Wiebke Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0530 Lupolina 14(1), 23/2(1)
     
Bieber,Anne RV Aller-Weser 0481 Laluna 54 15/1(1)
     
Biel,Sina RV Beverstedt u.U. 0216 Corax 3 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Blanken,Constanze RV Tarmstedt 0413 Golden Toffifee 08(1), 09/1(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 15/2(1), 16(1), 17(1)
0680 Sandros Black Pearl
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 0380 Fontainbleau 4 09/2(1), 10(1), 19(1)
     
Blanquett,Celine RFV Bokel u.U. 0856 Vulkantänzerin 11(1)
     
Bode,Carmen Reitclub Wümme e.V. 0608 Querida 88 21(1)
     
Bodendorf,Laura RV Worpswede u.U. 0322 Eleny 04(1), 07(1)
0420 Grace Kelly 109
     
Bodendorf,Marit RV Worpswede u.U. 0322 Eleny 04(1), 07(1), 12(1), 13(1), 23/1(1)
0420 Grace Kelly 109
     
Borstel,Anne von RV Sandbostel 0397 Fürstin von Aschadeich 10(1), 12(1), 15/1(1)
0428 Handsome 9
     
Brandt,Nane RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0015 Anjershof Romeo 03(1)
     
Brandt,Svenja RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0534 Madame 76 02/1(1)
     
Braun,Judith Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0339 Färby HP 09/2(1)
     
Brauner,Jaqueline RG Heudorf e. V. 0012 Aloona 12(1), 13(2), 14(1), 15/2(1)
0265 Dexter 243
0615 Quidem
0625 Rachel 79
0797 Vito 58
     
Bredehöft,Jana RV Rhade 0272 Dionella 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Bredehöft,Kim Kristin RG Pegasus Göttingen e. V. 0038 Bandit 283 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Breden,Franziska Anna RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0218 Coretto 6 22(1), 23/2(1), 24/2(2), 25(1), 26(1)
0479 Laila 378
0783 Vendetta 9
     
Brinkmann,Alina RFV Estetal e.V. 0825 Wonder Boy 6 11(1)
     
Brockmann,Finja Sophie RV Tarmstedt 0579 Philosophy 01/1(1)
0757 Sunny 1040
0855 Miss Montreal
     
Brockmann,Marla RCL Rotenburg 0870 Fair Play 154 11(1)
     
Brunkhorst Dr.,Silke RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0514 Lissara B 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0648 Rolling Stone B
     
Brunkhorst,Johann-Klaus RV Selsingen u.U. e.V. 0337 Fantast 298 08(1), 09/1(2), 10(1), 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
0347 Feingold B
0351 Felice B
0465 Kracker Jack
0514 Lissara B
0607 Quelle Chance 5
0648 Rolling Stone B
0650 Romantica B
0718 Sir Winston Churchill 4
     
Bruns,Joliena RG Bahrenwinkel 0295 Dorina 813 01/1(1)
     
Buchtenkirch,Joana RCL Rotenburg 0630 Rascalina 15 07(1)
     
Budzinski,Joy Charis RG Heudorf e. V. 0379 Flying Dream 25 05(2), 06(2)
0694 Scoubidoo
     
Bunnenberg,Nicole RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0441 Hester Sue 15/1(1)
     
Burdorf,Lina Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0631 Rasmus 146 23/1(1)
     
Buscher,Kyra RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V. 0572 Ontavio 12(1), 14(1)
     
Butt,Angelina RV Sandbostel 0518 Lombardy 4 04(1)
     
Buttgereit,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0279 Domingo 469 04(1), 23/1(1)
     
Bührig,Marco RV Fredenbeck 0062 Billabong 5 08(1), 09/1(1), 10(2), 18(1), 19(2)
0072 Brakelmann B
0231 Dagobert Duck 8
0336 Fangio 37
0392 Fulminant 15
0750 Success 15
0758 Sunny B 2
0819 Whitney 362
     
Büttelmann,Rena Sophia RFV Hambergen 0170 Choco 20 12(1), 13(1), 14(1), 16(1)
     
Büttelmann,Sabine RFV Hambergen 0613 Quickstep in Red 18(1), 19(1)
     
Böhmke,Carolin RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0036 Balluca 10(1), 15/1(1), 18(1), 25(2), 27(1)
0102 Candira B
0334 Fanagan 2
0536 Malvana
0774 Vallito
0830 Zephyro
     
Bösch,Larissa RV Zeven 0048 Belissima 32 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
     
Bösch,Malien RV Zeven 0204 Concha 13 23/2(1)
     
Bössow,Antonia RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e. 0398 Future Dream 15 09/2(1), 23/1(1)
0633 Rayana 15
     
Cordes,Lea-Sophie RV Fredenbeck 0547 Miss Mona Lisa H 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Cordes,Lisa RV Fredenbeck 0133 Casa 3 23/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Cordes,Uwe RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0442 His Dancer 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Corleis,Ayline RV Zeven 0611 Quick Step 78 21(1)
     
Cornelius,Flora RV Zeven 0759 Sunny Lane 02/1(1), 03(1), 05(1), 07(1)
     
Dallmann,Josephine RFV Kuhstedt 0528 Lunik Mission 21(1), 22(2)
0737 Spenzer de Lux
     
Dammann,Marisa RV Bargstedt u.U. e.V. 0078 C'est la vie 199 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Dankers,Annika RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0589 Qiana Lady 08(1), 09/1(1)
     
Dankwardt,Marena Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. 0698 Sejana K 21(1), 22(1), 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
0869 Pepper 164
     
Degen,Alina RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0574 Pacia 07(1)
     
Degen,Mia RV St. Jürgen u.U. 0574 Pacia 01/1(1)
     
Dehlwes,Mareike RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V. 0421 Gracy Lou 3 14(1), 15/1(1), 16(1)
     
Delventhal,Neele Marie RCL Rotenburg 0552 Moritz 2837 05(1), 06(1)
     
Demmler, Mette RV Zeven 0883 Pascha 02/2(1), 03(1), 07(1)
     
Denker,Wilm RV Ganderkesee 0140 Cassy 86 25(1), 26(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Desebrock,Fenja RFV Alfstedt-Ebersdorf u.U. 0096 Camira 91 24/1(2), 25(1)
0426 Gringo 217
0796 Vitana 6
     
Detjen,Alina RFV Bokel u.U. 0129 Cartelina 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
0798 Viva La Vida 5
     
Detjen,Luna RFV Bokel u.U. 0129 Cartelina 05(1), 06(1), 07(1), 11(1), 12(1), 13(1), 23/1(1)
0161 Chica 157
0798 Viva La Vida 5
     
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou RV Aller-Weser 0151 Chacco's Lucie W 25(2), 27(2)
0177 Cinderella 727
0182 Clarabela
0187 Clintano Grande
0193 Coco Cabana 12
0194 Coco Channell
0227 D' Artagnan 13
0230 Dacento H
0240 Dantus H
0253 Dèjá-vu 3
0419 Good Lad
0548 Momo W
0550 Montania W
0577 Petite Papillon
0580 Pius 40
0617 Quintana S 2
0667 Saint-Tropez 3
0702 Sergio 44
0748 Stenja S 2
     
Diederichsmeier,Mylene RV Aller-Weser 0151 Chacco's Lucie W 25(2), 27(2)
0177 Cinderella 727
0182 Clarabela
0187 Clintano Grande
0193 Coco Cabana 12
0194 Coco Channell
0227 D' Artagnan 13
0230 Dacento H
0240 Dantus H
0253 Dèjá-vu 3
0415 Goldstar 34
0419 Good Lad
0548 Momo W
0550 Montania W
0577 Petite Papillon
0580 Pius 40
0617 Quintana S 2
0667 Saint-Tropez 3
0702 Sergio 44
0748 Stenja S 2
0886 Cassis 65
     
Diener,Celly RV Barchel u.Umg. e.V. 0583 Primadonna 88 06(1), 23/1(1)
     
Diesch,Vivien RFV Bokel u.U. 0700 Serano 35 18(1), 19(1)
     
Dietrich,Axel RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0405 Geronimo 704 21(1)
     
Dietrich,Johanna Marie RV Kirchwalsede u.U. e.V. 0014 Amsterdam Little Girl D 04(1), 07(1), 13(1)
     
Dimde,Nicola RV Sottrum u. Umg. 0228 D'artagnan 192 09/1(1), 17(1), 18(1), 19(1)
0627 Ramazotti 149
0654 Rosalie 128
     
Dittmann,Birgit RV Tarmstedt 0325 Elinja 14(1), 16(1)
     
Dobias,Sandra RFSG Visselhövede e.V. 0474 Lady Dabundy 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
     
Dodt,Manuela Bremer RC e.V. 0115 Carisma Grande 15/1(1)
     
Donner,Jennifer RFV Estetal e.V. 0055 Bennet 6 08(1), 09/1(1), 10(2), 17(1)
0064 Birkenhofs Chester
0077 Burberry 16
0239 Dancing Queen Sch
0591 Quadrofine
     
Dreyer,Merle Christina RCL Rotenburg 0132 Cas Ca Deur 2 15/1(1), 23/2(1), 24/2(1)
0676 San Marino 34
     
Dröge,Kristin RV Kutenholz 0074 Brown Sugga 15/1(1), 17(1)
     
Duden,Rike RV Sittensen u.U. 0758 Sunny B 2 16(1), 17(1), 18(1)
     
Duden,Sina RV Sittensen u.U. 0196 Cocotronic 23/2(1), 24/1(1)
     
Ehlen,Lara Johanna RFV Bokel u.U. 0024 Arts Deltano 09/1(1), 17(1)
0459 Kate Middleton 2
0529 Lupo Grande
     
Ehlen,Marie Anneke RFV Bokel u.U. 0024 Arts Deltano 11(1), 12(1), 13(2), 15/2(1)
0213 Cooper 107
     
Engelking,Jana RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. 0152 Charleston 72 21(1), 22(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:06:26 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück