Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abelmann-Herbst,Susanne RFV Gartow 0749 Hedvig 04(1), 05/1(1), 41(1)
     
Achterberg,Gabriele RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. 1394 San Severino 2 41(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RV Eicklingen 0788 Kassini 5 20(2), 21(2)
0866 Lilly Zauberfee
0961 Ninifee 28
1122 Sambya WE
1251 Valencia 52
1311 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Ahlers,Birte RV Hoeven e.V. 0094 Best of Gold 13(1), 14(1)
     
Ahlers,Lina RFV Dannenberg 1364 Rosa 40/2(1)
     
Alfons,Sandra RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0648 Figor 2 06(1), 09/1(1)
     
Alpers,Jessica RFV Auetal 1167 Sisko 111 15(1)
     
Anton,Inken RFV Gartow 1332 Lilly 622 41(1)
     
Bahn,Axel RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0075 Bahia 26 28/2(1), 29/1(1), 30(1)
     
Bammel,Lena RG Klosterhof Medingen 1389 De Luxe 56 01(1), 03(1), 12(2)
1390 Flanell 10
1391 Helium 4
     
Bammel,Manuel RV Graf von Schmettow 1383 Brunello HR 03(2), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
1384 Foster 43
1385 Lambada HR
1386 Smirnoff 5
     
Bargmann,Kim RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0532 Domingo 514 36/4(1), 38(1)
0889 Lorbas 277
     
Bargmann,Luc RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0532 Domingo 514 34(1), 35(1), 38(1)
0889 Lorbas 277
     
Barmbold,Torsten RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0134 Calabozo KHR 25(1), 27/2(2), 28/2(2), 29/1(2), 42(1)
0144 Calita 13
0359 Come-cie Come-car
0360 Con Candela
0710 Getta in Ghetto
     
Bartels,Anna-Lena RFV Lucie 0095 Betty Barclay 16 03(1), 05/1(1), 06(1), 41(1)
0842 Lemon 34
1107 Royaldiko 2
     
Bartels,Julia RFV Dannenberg 0632 Felino Grande 09/2(1), 10(1), 11/2(1), 41(1)
     
Bartels,Wiebke RFV Dannenberg 1287 Walles 2 05/1(1), 22/2(1), 35(1), 42(1)
     
Baum,Christina PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. 0926 Mini Cooper 4 39(1)
     
Baumann,Sandra RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0226 Castellina 4 05/1(1), 24/1(1)
     
Beauvais,Anna von RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 1239 Ucella 6 24/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Becker,Anna-Kristina RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 1087 RH Charly Brown 09/1(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Beckmann,Theresa RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V. 0223 Cassis Strawberry 02(1), 06(2), 26(1), 27/1(1), 42(1)
0689 Fritzi Jones B
1227 Talismann 95
     
Beeken,Johannes TG Bad Zwischenahn 0913 Malibu WE 20(3), 21(3)
0933 Mondrian 29
1246 Ushi van de Westeres
     
Behrendt,Christine RFV Brietlingen e.V. 1343 La Belleza 5 04(1), 05/1(1)
     
Behrens,Lena RFV Hansestadt Salzwedel e.V. 0726 Grand Grisu 26(1), 42(1)
     
Benecke,Christine RG Klosterhof Medingen 0936 Monte Fidelio 23/1(1), 26(1)
     
Benitez Valle,Esteban RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 1092 Rockabilly Buddy 16(3), 17(1)
1405 Pep Guardiola
1406 Viene 3
     
Bentes,Hilke RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0662 Florenz 62 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0804 La Luna 256
     
Bentes,Maren RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 0462 Darlington 20 03(1), 11/2(1), 12(1)
0538 Don Felice 5
0750 Heideprinzessin 3
     
Benzin,Wiebke PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. 1101 Royal Black M 13(1), 14(1)
1222 Syreal
     
Berkhoff,Florian RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V. 0097 Big Lady P 27/2(2), 28/2(2)
0138 Calido's Lacappa
0297 Chester K
     
Berndt,Franziska Daniela RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0253 Cescada 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 26(1), 27/1(1)
0254 Cescao
0686 Fresh Delight
1161 Sir Alfonso 2
     
Bescht,Julius RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 0056 Ascoredo H 16(1), 17(1), 25(2), 28/2(3), 31(2)
0170 Caramba 82
0197 Cartwright 2
0212 Caspar 288
0279 Charly Brown 302
     
Bescht,Susann-Babett RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 1312 Zissy 3 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 24/2(1)
     
Beuningen,Nina von RFV Dahlenburg 1302 Wiwaro 2 12(1), 13(1)
     
Beyer,Florentine de RFV Dannenberg 0793 Killepitsch 2 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 24/2(1), 26(1), 42(1)
     
Bismarck,Friederike von Reit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/Hansen e 0374 Conley 16 09/1(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Blanken,Stefan RV Tarmstedt 1216 Sweet Revenge 13(2)
     
Bleuze,Maicke RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0434 Crumble bee troteval 16(1), 23/2(1)
0832 Lazarus S
1094 Romeo de la Louviere
     
Boehnke,Jennifer RG Wipperautal 0433 Crocodile Dundee 7 24/2(1), 25(1), 26(1), 27/1(1)
0589 El Nino 31
0671 Folia 3
0764 His Guard
0806 La Primera 6
0850 Let's be Great
1079 Ravina 13
1228 Tasillo
     
Bohlmann,Anna-Lena RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen 0528 Dita Gold 01(1), 03(1), 09/2(1), 10(1)
0743 Hanja N
0755 Hermine 29
1088 Rhapsodie AM
1284 Vossbo
     
Bohlmann,Claus-Heinrich RFV Auetal 0357 Columbus 87 02(1), 15(1), 25(1)
0980 Palomita M.
     
Boltjes,Anniek PferdeSV Phoenix e. V. 0540 Don Guan 3 14(1)
     
Bornholdt,Julia RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V. 0457 Darius 539 41(1)
     
Bornholdt,Marina RFV Lüneburg 0480 Deichhof's Fidality 03(1), 10(1), 11/2(1)
0655 Flash-dance 9
     
Borrmann,Carla RFV Dannenberg 0308 Chillicon 35(1), 39(1), 43(1)
0920 Metusalix
     
Borrmann,Claudia RFV Dannenberg 0308 Chillicon 04(1), 05/2(1), 32(1), 41(1), 42(1), 43(1)
0920 Metusalix
     
Borrmann,Frieda RFV Dannenberg 0920 Metusalix 33(1), 34(1), 38(1), 39(1)
0963 Niro Nostjamo
     
Bracker Dr.,Kathrin Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß 0939 Morgensterns Charming Boy 07(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
1113 Safira in Love
     
Bracker,Marie Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß 0939 Morgensterns Charming Boy 03(1), 05/2(1)
     
Brakenhoff,Ekkehard RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0070 B' Leni Blanchet W 01(1), 08(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0501 Despinos
0561 Dr.Schiwago 9
0623 Fantastic 42
0713 Giandra 2
     
Brakenhoff,Petra RV Suhlendorf u.U. 0174 Carentina K 01(1), 06(1)
0561 Dr.Schiwago 9
0659 Flintstone 35
0713 Giandra 2
0765 HJK Perfekt Daimond
     
Brandes,Ida RFV Wendland 0863 Lilly 586 22/1(1), 23/2(1), 42(1)
     
Brandes,Marc Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 1331 Feine Dame HR 01(1)
     
Brandt,Letizia RFV Eldena e.V. 0931 Mistery Blue 33(1), 41(1)
1279 Vito 30
     
Braunholz,Tanja RFV Bienenbüttel 1116 Saigon 35 06(1), 09/2(1), 10(2), 43(1)
1132 Sancerre K
     
Breitsprecher-Thiem,Kristina PSV Hitzacker/Elbe 0843 Lenzing 2 43(1)
     
Bremer,Jan-Eric RC Rittergut Neindorf e. V. 0767 Hogan 5 11/1(1), 12(2), 13(2), 14(2), 43(3)
0907 Luke Skywalker 66
1204 Stratege 9
     
Bremer,Jannik RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 0200 Casallix 28/2(1), 29/2(1)
0315 Chwupdiewup
0385 Contador B
0441 Cybercowboy
0974 Octavia 19
1213 Sushi
     
Bremer,Sabine RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld 0200 Casallix 29/1(1), 30(1), 31(1)
0315 Chwupdiewup
0385 Contador B
0441 Cybercowboy
0974 Octavia 19
1213 Sushi
     
Bremermann,Kevin RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0017 Alea S 27/2(1), 28/2(1)
0234 Catinka B
0291 Chelino B
1030 Qubert B
     
Bremermann,Tobias RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. 0234 Catinka B 28/2(2), 29/2(2), 30(3), 31(3)
0291 Chelino B
0354 Colin 25
1030 Qubert B
1065 Quintino B
1160 Singulord B
1269 Vicky 216
1273 Vienetta 6
     
Brennenstuhl,Sabine RFV Lucie 1131 San Salito 2 05/2(1), 17(1), 22/2(1), 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 41(1), 42(1)
     
Brenning,Grit RFV Stralendorf e. V. 0392 Contigo B 09/1(2)
1074 Räikkönen 4
     
Brilmayer,Alice RFV Dannenberg 0563 Dream A Little Dream 3 43(1)
1337 Quinoso
     
Bruhns,Robert Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. 0022 Alexa 402
0054 Armani 272
0130 Cairo 34
0157 Canderel 2
0265 Chanel 445
0266 Chanella 2
0268 Charewa
0402 Corbain
0419 Coubertin 3
0427 Covina Ass
0700 Gargamel 8
0706 Geppathie
0707 Gepsom
0714 Gigantik
0722 Goldquelle 2
0725 Granada P
0727 Grand L'avenir
0732 Great Princess
0807 La Vérité
0836 Le Cequilo
0865 Lilly 646
1218 Sydney B 3
1235 Toulona
     
Brunn,Franziska RFV Brietlingen e.V. 0783 Ipswitch 2 15(1)
0991 Penny Lane 343
     
Buchelt,Jennifer RV Reiterhof Rüter 0882 Lobster 49 05/2(1)
     
Buchheim,Marcel RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 0001 A Beautiful Mind 9 25(2), 28/2(3), 30(2), 31(2)
0098 Bingo 192
0142 Calimero 595
0260 Chacco P
0274 Charleen 39
0411 Corry be good
0463 Darwin 133
0800 Ksandree
0887 Loopy 2
0993 Penny Lane 357
1146 Seaside 2
     
Burmester,Katrin RFV Dannenberg 0380 Conquest 12 23/1(1), 24/1(1), 26(1), 27/1(1), 42(1)
0418 Cosmo C.
0735 Greta T
0893 Lorenzo von Matterhorn
     
Burmester,Luisa RFV Dannenberg 1365 Do it 40/2(1)
1367 Sternchen
     
Burmester,Phillip RFV Dannenberg 1366 Early Dream 37/1(1)
     
Busse,Franziska RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0129 Caillou 43 24/1(1), 27/1(1)
     
Büchau,Marcus RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V. 0013 Alando 22 30(1), 31(1)
0161 Canto 23
     
Bünger,Mike RFV Echem-Scharnebeck 0805 La Plume 10(1)
     
Böhner,Florian RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0395 Cookie K 16(1), 17(2), 18(1)
0856 Lido VD Wellington
     
Bösch,Hanna Maria RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0989 Peejay 32(1), 35(1), 38(1)
     
Bösch,Hedi Mareen RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V. 0701 Gasper 2 33(1), 36/2(1)
     
Böttcher,Christofer RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. 0136 Calandro 10 17(1), 18(1)
0386 Contefino 7
0952 Nashville 80
     
Böttcher,Neele RFV Dannenberg 1316 Anneliese 40/1(1)
1318 Confetti
     
Clar,Alexander RFV Bodenteich 0328 Clarado 2 15(1)
     
Clar,Tobias RFV Bodenteich 0065 ATC's Ajaccio 28/2(3), 29/1(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0201 Cascada 48
0328 Clarado 2
0377 Connor 57
0844 Leokadia
0966 Nobleza 7
1049 Quidam Son SB
     
Cordes,Maren RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0207 Casilla 4 28/1(2), 30(1), 31(1)
0356 Color of Sunshine
0391 Conticco
0950 Naomi 338
     
Czasch Dr.,Britta RSV AM MAIFELD E.V. 1095 Ronzetto 08(1), 10(1), 11/1(1), 12(1)
     
Dammann,Amrei RFV Clenze e.V. 0891 Lord Louis F 05/1(1), 22/2(1), 41(1), 42(1)
     
Dederichs-Baden,Elve RFV Lauenburg/Elbe 0834 Lazuli 4 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Dehning,Heike RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0421 Count On Me 4 06(1), 11/1(1)
0684 Freixenet N.
     
Dehning,Michael RFV Hittfeld u.U. e.V. 0923 Mighty Fortress 09/1(1)
     
Diercks,Dennis RFV Estetal e.V. 0163 Caprica 2 16(1), 17(1), 25(1), 28/2(1), 29/2(2), 30(1)
0224 Cassy 89
0239 Cavalli 5
     
Diercks,Julia RFV Estetal e.V. 0224 Cassy 89 26(1), 27/1(1), 28/1(1)
     
Dietz,Natascha Zoa RFV Wolfsburg e. V. 1075 Rascalinia 04(1), 05/1(1)
     
Dittmer,Mareike RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde 0762 Hilkens Black Dream 05/2(1)
     
Dittmer,Rene RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0141 Calimero 573 15(2), 16(1), 17(3), 18(3), 28/2(2), 31(2)
0143 Calino 66
0154 Canberry
0855 Lex Barker 6
0916 Marleena
1016 Qingdao 2
1270 Victor O
     
Dittmer,Werner RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0638 Ferdinand 273 29/2(1), 30(1), 31(1)
     
Donner,Charlotte RFV Dannenberg 1367 Sternchen 40/2(1)
1369 Rosa
     
Dude,Yvonne Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV 0049 Arco 166 28/1(1), 29/2(3), 30(2), 31(2)
0439 Curtis Croix
0846 Leonardo 786
     
Düe,Knut Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0173 Caramel 38 17(2), 18(1), 28/2(1), 29/2(1), 30(2), 31(1)
0704 Genesis 104
1141 Scaramouche 26
1239 Ucella 6
     
Döbberthin,Julian RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V. 1378 Don Dabel Du Pj 01(1)
     
Döhling,Marina Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. 0839 Leandra 210 09/2(1), 10(1)
     
Döpel,Juliana RV Suhlendorf u.U. 1268 Verdi 59 22/1(1), 23/2(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 18.11.2018 - 07:55:02 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück