Hauptseite  Vereinsseite  Startseite

Reiterübersicht


Reiter Verein K-NR Pferd Prüfung/Abteilung(Startplätze)
     
Abel,Tatjana RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0096 Cevin 37 11/1(1)
     
Ader,Jolie Marie RV Eicklingen 0269 Kassini 5 18(2), 21(2), 23(2), 24(2), 26(2), 27(2), 28(2)
0291 Lilly Zauberfee
0344 Ninifee 28
0422 Sambya WE
0465 Stacy 18
0489 Valencia 52
0518 Zauberwald Mon Vieux
     
Ahlvers,Hannah Luise RV Eicklingen 0361 Picasso 806 22(1), 23(1), 27(1)
     
Ahrendt,Ina RFV Isenhagener Land e.V. 0584 Quinto 92 05(1)
     
Altmann,Karina Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli 0135 Dagobert Black N 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0314 Luna 939
     
Arndt,Lisa Helene Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V. 0005 Accordo 18(1), 23(2), 24(1)
0047 Cadiz 56
0099 Charlie Brown 112
0375 Quentina 8
     
Arnecke,Christin RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen 0108 Chibara Sun 18(2), 22(2), 23(2), 24(2), 27(2), 28(2)
0129 Crassus 17
0466 Stakko 7
0467 Stan 42
     
Arnold,Sharina Turniergemeinschaft Burgwedel 0085 Cassandra 343 24(1), 27(1), 28(1)
     
Auer,Simone RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. 0433 Schwarzenegger 3 15(1)
     
Ballek,Dorothe RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0097 Champagne girl 18(1), 23(1), 24(1)
     
Bartling,Lisa Marie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0274 La Fee 11 11/1(1), 14(2)
     
Bauch,Lisa RFV Stelingen e.V. 0579 Six Pack 05(1)
     
Bauer,Lena RFV Vogtei-Ruthe 0599 Inclusive Rosy 03/1(2), 04(2)
     
Beckmann,Nele RFV Engelbostel 0557 Why not 284 08(1), 09(1)
     
Ben Saad,Stefanie RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0020 Asterix 623 09(1), 22(1)
     
Benecke,Hannah RV Welze 0091 Catch me 37 17/1(1), 20(1), 22(2), 26(1)
0462 Speedy Spanky
     
Bernhardt,Pierre Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli 0606 Sally's last joy 05(1)
     
Bethmann,Anna RFV Stelingen e.V. 0574 Weltenbummler 02/3(1), 03/4(1), 04(1)
     
Bethmann,Irene RFV Stelingen e.V. 0484 Tohuwabohu 3 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Bigdon,Karl PSG Nienburg e.V. 0406 Royal Dancer B 19(1), 25(1)
     
Blanke,Ralf RFV Munzel 0225 Fryda B 24(1), 27(1)
     
Bludau,Henrike RFV Salzgitter-Mahner Berg e. V. 0260 Insider 63 15(1)
     
Blume,Janine RG Heisede e. V. 0107 Chester's Mill 18(1), 24(1), 27(1)
0113 Cincinnati Pride
0438 Servatius 5
     
Blümel,Kimberly RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. 0317 Maistern 14 17/1(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0419 Salt 'N' Pepa PJ
     
Bobinger,Michaela Pony-RCL Volkmarode u. U. e.V. 0088 Cassidia 17/2(2), 19(1), 22(1), 23(1), 26(1)
0226 Fuegolino
     
Bottitta,Chiara Aliyah RFV Stelingen e.V. 0105 Cheramie 02/1(1), 03/2(1), 04(1)
     
Brakel,Sarah Lina RFV Das große Freie e.V. 0126 Corea 5 18(1), 21(1), 23(1), 24(1)
0219 Franziska 221
     
Brandt,Hans-Hermann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf 0155 Diamond Lotti 13(1)
     
Bremer,Christine RFV Coldewey e. V. 0299 Little Moon 9 05(1), 17/2(1), 19(1)
     
Bremer,Emily TG Poggenhagen 0345 Nintender's First Lady 02/2(1)
     
Bremer,Sarah TG Poggenhagen 0384 Radiante Cen 12(1), 14(1)
     
Bretzke,Lara RV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 0158 Dolittle 23 11/2(1), 14(1)
     
Breuner,David RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0055 Calina 44 02/3(1)
     
Breuner,Ralf RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0335 Neneh Cherry 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Brieler,Emily-Luna RFV Engelbostel 0237 Geronimo 605 08(1), 09(1), 17/1(1), 22(1)
     
Brockmann,Jürgen RV Westerharl e.V. 0098 Charisteas 6 25(1), 27(1)
     
Broek,Lien van den RFV Neuwarmbüchen e.V. 0532 One Trick pony 05(1)
     
Broich,Zoe RFG Alvesrode 0567 Stupsi 01/2(1)
     
Brüning,Eva RV Kronsberg 0572 Wonne 03/1(1)
     
Buchheister,Vanessa Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. 0092 Catini 2 16(1), 17/2(1)
     
Buchholz,Imke RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0227 Fürst Fritz von Osterwald 11/1(1)
     
Buchholz,Jenny RFV St. Georg Osterwald u.U. e.V. 0279 Lady Black Pearl 06(1), 10(1), 20(1)
     
Buchholz,Larissa RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen 0058 Calito 29 14(1)
0192 Faramia
     
Bullerdiek,Jette Reit-u.Fahrfreunde Völksen e.V. 0254 Heros 138 03/3(1), 04(1)
     
Bußmann,Paula RFV Thönse 0072 Carlchen Casanova 14(1), 15(1)
0228 Fürstin von der Heide
     
Bünemann,Katharina RFV Brelinger Berg 0090 Catarus 11/2(1), 17/2(1)
     
Bürgel,Charlotta RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0531 Lola244 01/2(1)
     
Bürgel,Christine RFV Beedenbostel u.U. 0265 Juicy Lady 05(1), 13(1)
     
Bähre,Leonie RFV Isernhagen 0448 Sisco S 14(1)
     
Bänsch,Alina RG Schillerslage e.V. 0322 Melody M 17/1(1), 20(1)
     
Börgel,Martin RFV Brelinger Berg 0061 Campino 354 19(2), 25(2)
0460 Sötes Länneken
     
Capsius,Maya 0577 Maika 01/1(1)
     
Cordes,Katrin RFV Stelingen e.V. 0211 Finesca 2 13(1)
     
Covic,Nadine RFV Thönse 0101 Charmeur 454 16(1), 17/2(2), 23(1), 26(1)
0206 Figo 63
     
Curland,Dornice RFV Vechelde e. V. 0564 Piazza 25 23(1), 26(1)
     
Daehne,Nadine RFV Stelingen e.V. 0064 Candalo 2 06(1), 17/2(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0292 Limited Edition 85
0501 Waika 79
     
Danielzik,Manja RFV Gerhard v. Scharnhorst-Bordenau 0523 Donna 07(1)
     
Dannenberg,Andreas RFV Schneeren e.V. 0094 Celly 29 18(1), 21(1), 25(1), 26(1)
     
Dannenberg,Britta RFV Rodewald e. V. 0154 Destana 3 11/2(1), 14(1)
0159 Domino 950
0271 Kira 619
     
Dannenbrink,Lina Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli 0525 Ginga 01/2(1)
     
Deliu,Linda RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0284 Lascada 17 07(1), 08(1)
     
Deneke,Michaela ZRG Osterwald e.V. 0568 Bandito 04(1), 05(1)
     
Depenau,Dajana RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0436 Semir 3 15(1), 27(1)
0449 Sitha 5
     
Depenau,Darina RSG Unter den Eichen e.V. 0080 Carridoo 16(1), 17/1(1)
0232 Gambur
     
Deutschmann,Britta RSV Otternhagen 0160 Don Chico 11 05(1)
     
Dietsch,Alexander RFV Gronau 0011 Anthony 92 23(1), 26(1), 28(1)
     
Dietsch,Christina RFV Gronau 0187 Ernesto PR 11/2(1), 12(1)
     
Dirks,Paulina Ländl. RFV Gelsenkirchen-Buer e. V. 0506 Weltenruhm 11/1(1)
     
Distel,Nina MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V 0246 Hailee 27(1), 28(1)
0487 Unominko
     
Drechsler,Romina RV Wennigsen 0041 Bonnie Balou 16(1)
0435 Sea Witch
0500 Viva la Conty
     
Drews,Katharina Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V. 0019 Armarillis 11/2(2), 16(1), 17/2(1), 22(2), 23(1)
0147 Déjà vue
0250 HB Calimba la Vain
0262 Joker Hill xx
0502 Wallander 20
     
Drittler,Lara Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0316 Madison 55 15(1)
     
Dunker,Kira RFV Schneeren e.V. 0450 Siwana 01/1(1)
     
Dunker,Leni RFV Schneeren e.V. 0450 Siwana 02/2(1)
     
Dusche,Marieke RFV Heisterholz e.V. 0075 Carlos R 4 11/1(1), 26(1), 27(1)
     
Dybowski,Katja RFV Soltau 0474 Sunday's Snowflake 11/2(1), 13(1)
     
Ebbecke,Daniela Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0194 Feinherb DE 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
0350 Nuss-Nougat
     
Ebbecke,Merle-Jule Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0156 Dielane 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 10(1), 11/1(1)
0350 Nuss-Nougat
     
Ebel,Cindy RV Pferdefreunde Müden u.U. e.V. 0054 California Dream 3 21(1), 23(2), 26(2), 28(1)
0111 Ci Ci Cool
0488 Uppatee
     
Eicken,Juliane Marie ten RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e. 0261 Joker 577 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 08(1), 09(1), 11/1(1)
     
Elstermann,Cindy RFV Stelingen e.V. 0230 Galena 6 10(1), 11/1(1)
     
Elstermann,Cinja Katharina RFV Stelingen e.V. 0230 Galena 6 05(1), 06(1)
     
Engehausen,Julie Maria RFV Aller-Leine 0015 Ares D 01/2(1)
0534 Caspari
     
Engelke,Freya RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen 0558 Borika 2 17/1(1), 22(1)
     
Epifanio,Chiara-Sophie RFV Wunstorf 0522 Warabesca 05(1)
     
Ernstmeier-Breuner,Katrin RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. 0119 Coeur B 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Evers-Neumann,Stephanie RFV Wipshausen e. V. 0385 Radisson 5 12(1), 13(1), 14(1)
     
Fahl,Tabea Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0573 Farina 04(1)
     
Fernandes Banha,Filipe RVS Hannover-Bemerode e. V. ???? Nennung ohne Pferd
     
Fiedler,Dina Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 0207 Fillippo 3 10(1), 11/1(1), 17/1(1), 20(1), 21(1), 22(1)
0312 Lucky Lux 3
0370 Pura Vida B
     
Fiedler,Kaja Nienstedter Reiter e.V. 0207 Fillippo 3 17/1(2), 18(2), 22(1), 23(2), 26(1)
0300 Lo Tengo B
0312 Lucky Lux 3
     
Firla,Danielle RZG Unter dem Mühlenberge e.V. 0183 Energy of Life 4 04(1), 05(1), 07(1), 10(1)
0420 Salt'n Pepper 20
     
Fischer,Cassandra RFV Thönse 0507 Wendy S 3 17/1(1), 26(1)
     
Fischer-Kronenberg,Christiane RV Welze 0214 Florizanthe 11/2(1), 12(1), 13(1)
     
Fitschen,Jasmin Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen 0081 Casanova 169 04(1), 05(1)
     
Flato,Birgit RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm 0032 Bendix 30 13(1)
     
Fox,Claudia RFV Engelbostel 0193 Federtanz 4 13(1), 14(1)
     
Fox,Laura RFV Engelbostel 0193 Federtanz 4 02/3(1)
     
Franz,Lena RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0023 Aylien 16(1), 17/1(1), 22(1), 23(1)
0100 Charlie Brown 125
0110 Chucky Chan
0176 Eastwood 14
     
Franz,Nina RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. 0110 Chucky Chan 08(1), 09(1), 11/1(1)

      Datenschutzhinweis   Impressum  
 Copyright © 2009-2018 turnierauskunft.de
Stand: 16.11.2018 - 20:06:34 Uhr  
Startseite  Druck  Anmelden  zurück